1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
2 鹿毛
差
カネヒキリ ツキノシズク ドリームシフト (コマンダーインチーフ) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 青木達
36
29
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 11.08 良 右 1400
マックル賞2歳1特選
10/10
10/10
10人
島崎和 54K
10番
419
マルヨアキト
24
1335
(3.9)
8-8-9
41.8
|
笠松 10.24 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳2組特選
6/7
6/7
4人
島崎和 54K
7番
419
イスタナ
23
1322
(1.8)
3-4-5
40.1
|
笠松 10.11 良 右 800
サラ系2歳3組
1/7
1/7
4人
島崎和 54K
2番
416
トランキーロ
36
507
(0.7)
1-1
37.5
|
笠松 09.30 稍 右 800
サラ系2歳3組
5/8
5/8
2人
島崎和 54K
8番
416
ユキナ
33
506
(1.3)
5-5
36.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
2 栗毛
差
カネヒキリ ビットエポナ エムアイルシェル (アフリート) |
東川公 54K
笠松 井上孝
35
20
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 11.08 良 右 1600
ラブミーチャン記念2
6/10
6/10
5人
筒井勇 54K
7番
435
ヤマミダンス
35
1466
(3.4)
7-6-6
40.8
|
笠松 10.24 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳3組
1/7
1/7
1人
筒井勇 54K
5番
430
レーヌ
27
1316
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.6
|
J阪神 09.17 良 右 1400
2歳未勝利
14/15
14/15
15人
加藤祥 53K
15番
420
モンロー
17
1295
(3.3)
9-8
40.6
|
J小倉 08.07 良 芝右 1200
2歳新馬
8/10
8/10
9人
三津隼 51K
7番
434
レーヌミノル
-1
1138
(4.5)
4-7
39.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
2 栗毛
差
ヴィクトワールピサ イスタナ エアレモネード (Afleet Alex) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 加藤幸
54
34
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 11.08 良 右 1600
ラブミーチャン記念2
3/10
3/10
4人
藤原幹 54K
9番
452
ヤマミダンス
54
1445
(1.3)
3-2-2
39.3
|
笠松 10.24 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳2組特選
1/7
1/7
3人
藤原幹 54K
5番
456
ハリアー
37
1304
(0.1)
5-1-2
38.3
|
門別 09.28 稍 右 1200
2歳 5組
8/10
8/10
8人
服部茂 54K
5番
444
グローリアスカ
21
1177
(1.6)
7-6
40.9
|
門別 09.13 稍 右 1200
2歳 5組
6/9
6/9
5人
服部茂 54K
9番
450
ダンストンレカ
24
1174
(1.8)
9-8
40.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
2 栗毛
先
タイムパラドックス クマリ ローレルイースター (カコイーシーズ) |
山本聡 54K
笠松 笹野博
34
29
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 11.08 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳2組
1/7
1/7
3人
岡部誠 54K
2番
383
フレンドカグ
34
1321
(0.2)
2-1-1
39.4
|
笠松 10.24 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳2組特選
4/7
4/7
5人
岡部誠 54K
4番
387
イスタナ
31
1311
(0.7)
1-3-3
39.3
|
笠松 10.11 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳1組特選
4/7
4/7
4人
向山牧 54K
5番
383
サンゴールド
20
1328
(0.6)
5-6-4
39.6
|
笠松 09.09 良 右 1400
マックル賞2歳1特選
3/10
3/10
5人
岡部誠 54K
7番
380
ハリアー
32
1322
(0.3)
2-2-1
40.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
2 鹿毛
先
ホワイトマズル メモリーロイヤル メモリーフェミナ (キャプテンスティーヴ) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
58
46
|
6 | 4週 |
金沢 10.18 稍 右 1500
北國新聞社杯 金沢シ
7/11
7/11
6人
向山牧 54K
9番
437
ヤマミダンス
51
1381
(1.9)
3-3-6
39.9
|
笠松 09.09 良 右 1400
J認 秋風ジュニア2
1/9
1/9
3人
向山牧 54K
10番
440
マルヨアキト
42
1308
(0.5)
2-2-1
39.6
|
笠松 08.11 良 右 1400
翔平&あゆみ結婚記念
3/7
3/7
1人
向山牧 54K
1番
436
レッドレイジ
33
1318
(1.0)
5-5-5
39.2
|
笠松 06.27 良 右 800
サラ系2歳1組
1/7
1/7
1人
向山牧 54K
8番
431
ジュエリーハー
58
489
(0.9)
1-1
36.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
2 黒鹿毛
差
ネオユニヴァース ベントゥーラ アーチスト (In The Wings) |
岡部誠 54K
笠松 笹野博
31
21
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 11.08 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳3組
1/7
1/7
1人
岡部誠 54K
6番
397
グレイトデヒ
31
1325
(0.0)
4-3-2
39.1
|
笠松 10.24 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳3組
4/7
4/7
4人
丸野勝 54K
4番
396
ビットエポナ
21
1324
(0.8)
5-5-5
40.9
|
船橋 09.29 重 左 1200
2歳六
3/10
3/10
7人
實川純 54K
7番
385
サンシール
22
1181
(2.4)
7-6-6
39.3
|
船橋 09.05 良 左 1200
2歳四
11/12
11/12
12人
實川純 54K
6番
385
ピースフルグ
10
1198
(3.8)
3-3-6
43.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
2 黒鹿毛
差
バトルプラン スマートアグノス コンペリングリーズン (Danzig) |
山下雅 54K
笠松 尾島徹
39
33
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 11.08 良 右 1600
ラブミーチャン記念2
7/10
7/10
7人
山下雅 54K
4番
408
ヤマミダンス
34
1467
(3.5)
9-9-9
40.0
|
笠松 10.24 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳2組特選
3/7
3/7
2人
山下雅 54K
2番
403
イスタナ
33
1309
(0.5)
7-5-4
38.5
|
名古屋 10.20 良 右 1600
ゴールドウィング賞2
9/12
9/12
9人
吉井友 54K
6番
405
ミトノリバー
27
1468
(3.0)
9-9-9
40.9
|
笠松 10.11 良 右 1400
J認 ジュニアクラウ
5/10
5/10
6人
岡部誠 54K
9番
411
キングレイジ
39
1303
(1.3)
5-5-5
40.3
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
2 栗毛
差
トーセンホマレボシ ハリアー クリスマスローズ (アグネスデジタル) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 湯前良
51
37
|
2 | 2週 |
川崎 11.03 重 左 1600
ローレル賞【地方交流
12/14
12/14
11人
佐藤友 54K
6番
432
アップトゥユー
21
1487
(2.8)
11-12-12
42.6
|
笠松 10.24 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳2組特選
2/7
2/7
1人
佐藤友 54K
6番
448
イスタナ
36
1305
(0.1)
2-1-1
38.5
|
金沢 10.18 稍 右 1500
北國新聞社杯 金沢シ
6/11
6/11
9人
筒井勇 54K
1番
445
ヤマミダンス
51
1381
(1.9)
7-6-7
39.1
|
笠松 10.11 良 右 1400
J認 ジュニアクラウ
6/10
6/10
4人
大畑雅 55K
8番
450
キングレイジ
38
1305
(1.5)
8-8-7
40.3
|
|
|