1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
フジキセキ ノリノリハッピー ジョリーン (トワイニング) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 瀬戸幸
49
39
|
2 | 2週 |
盛岡 10.24 良 芝左 1000
五葉山賞C1
7/12
7/12
2人
松本剛 56K
1番
478
ラブレジェン
38
1006
(1.1)
9-8
36.2
|
盛岡 10.10 稍 芝左 1000
五葉山賞ターフチャレ
1/12
1/12
3人
齋藤雄 56K
4番
473
ダイワスペシ
33
597
(0.1)
1-1
35.8
|
盛岡 09.26 良 芝左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
1/8
1/8
3人
齋藤雄 56K
6番
472
デルマシシマル
49
1408
(0.0)
1-1
37.0
|
水沢 09.11 稍 右 1400
三本木館山公園賞C1
4/8
4/8
5人
菅原辰 56K
3番
481
ヴァンクル
36
1325
(0.5)
5-5-5
40.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
クロフネ スターフィッシュ ブライダルブーケ (ゴールドアリュール) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 菅原右
31
27
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.29 稍 左 1600
B2七組
7/9
7/9
9人
松本剛 54K
1番
419
サクラインペリ
31
1434
(0.8)
5-5
40.3
|
盛岡 10.17 良 左 1600
B2七組
8/9
8/9
5人
松本剛 54K
2番
421
ステージアート
21
1448
(2.5)
8-8
39.7
|
盛岡 10.01 良 左 1600
三陸大船渡さんままつ
8/10
8/10
5人
松本剛 54K
9番
425
ホクレアネイチャ
27
1430
(2.3)
6-8
40.8
|
盛岡 09.18 良 左 1200
希望郷いわて国体開催
3/11
3/11
1人
松本剛 54K
3番
422
ロザムンデ
29
1143
(0.4)
8-6
37.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
マヤノトップガン デサフィナード コスモメルベーユ (Fasliyev) |
千田洋 54K
岩手 小林俊
27
25
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.29 稍 左 1600
B2八組
5/9
5/9
9人
松本剛 54K
8番
464
ギミック
25
1443
(0.5)
3-3
39.9
|
盛岡 10.17 良 左 1600
B2七組
7/9
7/9
9人
小林凌 54K
5番
462
ステージアート
26
1441
(1.8)
7-7
39.2
|
盛岡 10.01 良 左 1600
B2九組
7/10
7/10
7人
小林凌 54K
3番
457
フランクジョイ
21
1439
(1.5)
5-4
40.5
|
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
7/8
7/8
7人
松本剛 54K
8番
451
ヤマタケデュッ
27
1436
(1.7)
1-2
40.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
ロージズインメイ マイネルハーシェル マイネルキナ (ブライアンズタイム) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 及川良
56
34
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.29 稍 左 1600
B2八組
7/9
7/9
6人
木村暁 56K
9番
510
ギミック
25
1443
(0.5)
7-7
39.3
|
盛岡 10.01 良 左 1600
B2九組
5/10
5/10
2人
村上忍 56K
1番
499
フランクジョイ
23
1436
(1.2)
3-7
40.5
|
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
4/8
4/8
2人
村上忍 56K
2番
497
イチフジキンク
31
1431
(1.1)
4-5
39.2
|
水沢 09.04 良 右 1600
B2七組
3/10
3/10
5人
村上忍 56K
8番
497
ロザムンデ
56
1458
(0.6)
2-2-2
41.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
3 鹿毛
先
キングカメハメハ マツリダインゴット アロマキャンドル (フレンチデピュティ) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 三野通
44
37
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.29 稍 左 1600
B2八組
3/9
3/9
1人
村上忍 56K
6番
477
ギミック
29
1438
(0.0)
2-2
39.6
|
盛岡 10.08 不 左 1600
区界賞C1
5/11
5/11
2人
村上忍 56K
10番
466
エルレーグル
44
1397
(0.8)
2-1
39.2
|
盛岡 09.24 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
1/10
1/10
1人
村上忍 56K
10番
469
ヴァンクル
38
1417
(0.1)
2-2
38.8
|
水沢 09.10 稍 右 1400
唐梅館絵巻賞C1六組
1/8
1/8
1人
村上忍 56K
4番
477
スマートガール
35
1321
(0.1)
2-2-1
39.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
セン
8 栗毛
差
スペシャルウィーク ダイワスペシャル パーレイ (Mt. Livermore) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 村上昌
61
44
|
4 | 2週 |
盛岡 10.24 良 芝左 1000
五葉山賞C1
2/12
2/12
3人
坂口裕 56K
9番
497
ラブレジェン
44
595
(0.0)
3-2
35.6
|
盛岡 10.10 稍 芝左 1000
五葉山賞ターフチャレ
2/12
2/12
1人
菅原俊 56K
2番
493
ノリノリハッピ
33
598
(0.1)
3-2
35.5
|
盛岡 09.25 良 左 1600
岩手の清酒で乾杯しま
3/10
3/10
6人
南郷家 56K
9番
491
テイクエイム
37
1414
(0.5)
5-4
39.1
|
水沢 09.03 良 右 1600
久慈秋まつり賞B2八
3/11
3/11
9人
南郷家 56K
2番
491
ヤマタケデュッ
61
1454
(1.1)
6-6-4
40.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
スウィフトカレント カムヒア コールミースーン (リファーズウィッシュ) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 佐藤雅
47
32
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.29 稍 左 1600
B2八組
8/9
8/9
5人
高松亮 54K
5番
447
ギミック
23
1445
(0.7)
8-7
39.2
|
盛岡 10.17 良 左 1600
B2八組
3/8
3/8
6人
高松亮 54K
5番
450
シーザドナル
36
1426
(0.5)
3-1
39.4
|
盛岡 10.01 良 左 1600
B2九組
8/10
8/10
3人
高松亮 54K
2番
451
フランクジョイ
21
1439
(1.5)
8-9
39.7
|
水沢 09.04 良 右 1600
B2六組
7/10
7/10
3人
高松亮 54K
4番
460
エーシンプロー
47
1468
(1.0)
4-5-7
41.4
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ステイゴールド マイネルラヴィーン キャニオンドリーム (ブラックタイアフェアー) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 佐藤雅
44
35
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.29 稍 左 1600
B2八組
2/9
2/9
3人
山本聡 56K
4番
454
ギミック
29
1438
(0.0)
5-4
39.2
|
盛岡 10.17 良 左 1600
B2八組
2/8
2/8
4人
村上忍 56K
3番
449
シーザドナル
38
1423
(0.2)
6-5
38.9
|
盛岡 10.08 不 左 1600
区界賞C1
4/11
4/11
9人
松本剛 56K
3番
447
エルレーグル
44
1397
(0.8)
7-7
38.3
|
盛岡 09.25 良 左 1600
岩手の清酒で乾杯しま
8/10
8/10
8人
高松亮 56K
7番
445
テイクエイム
30
1424
(1.5)
9-8
39.5
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
先
フサイチコンコルド ニシノコンコルド マキハタスリリング (ステイゴールド) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 工藤裕
29
18
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.29 稍 左 1600
B2八組
9/9
9/9
7人
阿部英 56K
7番
495
ギミック
7
1470
(3.2)
4-6
42.4
|
盛岡 10.17 良 左 1600
B2七組
9/9
9/9
8人
阿部英 56K
3番
495
ステージアート
8
1468
(4.5)
4-8
42.2
|
盛岡 10.01 良 左 1600
B2九組
2/10
2/10
8人
高橋悠 56K
6番
485
フランクジョイ
29
1428
(0.4)
4-3
39.6
|
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
6/8
6/8
6人
高橋悠 56K
8番
485
イチフジキンク
28
1435
(1.5)
2-2
39.8
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
ベーカバド テルノマイヒメ カネサゼファー (ヤマニンゼファー) |
齋藤雄 54K
岩手 小西重
58
42
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.29 稍 左 1600
B2八組
4/9
4/9
2人
齋藤雄 54K
3番
433
ギミック
25
1443
(0.5)
1-1
40.2
|
盛岡 10.08 不 左 1600
区界賞C1
2/11
2/11
3人
齋藤雄 54K
9番
420
エルレーグル
46
1394
(0.5)
3-1
38.8
|
盛岡 09.25 良 左 1600
岩手の清酒で乾杯しま
2/10
2/10
3人
齋藤雄 54K
8番
430
テイクエイム
39
1411
(0.2)
3-3
39.0
|
水沢 09.03 良 右 1600
久慈秋まつり賞B2八
4/11
4/11
1人
齋藤雄 54K
10番
421
ヤマタケデュッ
58
1457
(1.4)
4-4-5
41.0
|
|
|