1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
ステイゴールド レペゼン アイマイミー (Holy Bull) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 高橋純
39
25
|
8 | 連闘 |
盛岡 11.06 稍 左 1200
岩泉町龍泉洞再開応援
9/9
9/9
9人
木村暁 54K
2番
402
キセキノヒーロー
12
1179
(1.9)
7-8
39.6
|
盛岡 10.30 稍 左 1200
C2八組
10/10
10/10
7人
木村暁 54K
4番
404
コトブキエース
11
1179
(3.0)
5-5
40.5
|
高知 10.08 重 右 1300
四方竹のぽん切り煮特
3/12
3/12
4人
宮川実 54K
7番
414
トウカイフェイト
36
1276
(1.9)
5-5-5
40.8
|
高知 10.02 不 右 1300
3歳-2
6/11
6/11
9人
妹尾浩 54K
1番
415
マイネルシュタッ
39
1267
(0.9)
6-7-6
40.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ハービンジャー レクエルド モエレゴールド (サンデーサイレンス) |
山本政 54K
岩手 櫻田樹
24
22
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.30 稍 左 1200
C2八組
3/10
3/10
6人
山本政 54K
8番
445
コトブキエース
22
1156
(0.7)
2-2
38.6
|
盛岡 10.23 良 左 1200
C2八組
7/8
7/8
4人
山本政 54K
2番
446
チェリーピッカ
23
1163
(3.5)
5-5
39.0
|
盛岡 10.16 良 左 1200
C2八組
5/9
5/9
2人
山本政 54K
3番
443
ウインパッショ
18
1159
(1.2)
4-3
39.1
|
盛岡 10.09 不 左 1200
C2九組
4/8
4/8
5人
高松亮 54K
5番
438
アイアムヒラケコ
24
1139
(0.9)
7-7
37.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
グラスワンダー ルフレドパシオン ローズオットー (ダンスインザダーク) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 関本浩
26
22
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.29 稍 左 1200
C2十一組
1/9
1/9
4人
菅原辰 56K
7番
483
テキサスハート
21
1166
(0.3)
4-4
38.4
|
盛岡 10.08 不 左 1200
C2十一組
7/7
7/7
4人
木村直 53K
6番
475
チェリーピッカ
20
1155
(2.8)
7-7
37.0
|
盛岡 09.24 良 左 1200
希望郷いわて国体開催
6/8
6/8
4人
木村直 53K
8番
475
ハコダテキミコ
22
1159
(2.1)
8-8
38.3
|
水沢 09.10 重 右 1300
C2十四組
5/7
5/7
3人
木村直 53K
2番
487
レクエルド
26
1267
(1.8)
3-5-5
40.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
デュランダル ソンリエンテ スプレッドスマイル (Bianconi) |
鈴木麻 52K
岩手 伊藤和
21
13
|
7 | 4週 |
盛岡 10.09 不 左 1200
岩泉町龍泉洞再開応援
9/9
9/9
7人
鈴木麻 52K
9番
443
フォーエヴァー
4
1181
(4.9)
2-8
41.7
|
盛岡 10.02 良 左 1200
C2七組
9/10
9/10
8人
鈴木麻 52K
9番
439
シャイニーエルフ
11
1179
(3.5)
7-9
40.2
|
盛岡 09.25 良 左 1200
C2九組
7/7
7/7
7人
鈴木麻 52K
3番
438
ブラックスター
14
1173
(2.4)
4-6
39.8
|
盛岡 09.18 良 左 1200
C2九組
5/6
5/6
5人
鈴木麻 52K
5番
437
カズノヴィク
21
1161
(0.5)
1-1
38.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
3 黒鹿毛
差
サムライハート ポルフ コンチェルト (ウォーエンブレム) |
千田洋 56K
岩手 櫻田樹
32
23
|
5 | 連闘 |
盛岡 11.06 稍 左 1200
岩泉町龍泉洞再開応援
3/9
3/9
5人
山本政 56K
4番
427
キセキノヒーロー
17
1168
(0.8)
4-3
39.2
|
盛岡 10.23 良 左 1200
C2八組
6/8
6/8
8人
千田洋 56K
3番
421
チェリーピッカ
24
1162
(3.4)
7-7
38.5
|
盛岡 10.16 良 左 1400
C2七組
7/10
7/10
7人
千田洋 56K
10番
416
レオディーセ
18
1298
(2.7)
4-6
40.6
|
盛岡 10.02 良 芝左 1600
C2
5/9
5/9
7人
山本政 56K
7番
412
パキラ
32
1423
(0.8)
6-6
39.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 鹿毛
逃
セイントアレックス ナチュラルウーマン ミリョク (Riverman) |
齋藤雄 54K
岩手 櫻田康
26
24
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.30 稍 左 1200
C2八組
2/10
2/10
2人
齋藤雄 54K
7番
486
コトブキエース
23
1153
(0.4)
1-1
38.5
|
盛岡 10.16 良 左 1200
C2八組
2/9
2/9
3人
齋藤雄 54K
2番
483
ウインパッショ
23
1150
(0.3)
1-1
38.6
|
盛岡 10.08 不 左 1200
C2十組
3/8
3/8
1人
齋藤雄 54K
5番
489
シャインレイ
26
1143
(0.6)
1-1
37.8
|
盛岡 09.25 良 左 1200
南部杯カウントダウン
3/7
3/7
6人
齋藤雄 54K
6番
479
カジッタリンコ
24
1150
(0.3)
1-1
38.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ダイタクリーヴァ シャイニーストーム ストームサンデー (Storm Bird) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 晴山厚
38
31
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.30 稍 左 1400
C2七組
8/10
8/10
4人
関本淳 56K
2番
469
ロカビリー
14
1311
(3.1)
7-7
39.9
|
盛岡 10.16 良 芝左 1600
C2
5/10
5/10
5人
菅原辰 56K
10番
468
ブライティアヘ
35
1412
(1.0)
7-7
37.3
|
盛岡 10.02 良 芝左 1600
C2
2/9
2/9
3人
関本淳 56K
6番
467
パキラ
38
1415
(0.0)
2-1
38.6
|
盛岡 09.17 良 芝左 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
5/8
5/8
3人
山本政 56K
8番
463
ブライティアヘ
36
1419
(1.0)
7-6
37.3
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ ナンヨートゥループ ウインファンタジア (ヘネシー) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 村上昌
24
19
|
6 | 連闘 |
盛岡 11.06 稍 左 1200
岩泉町龍泉洞再開応援
5/9
5/9
6人
坂口裕 56K
1番
454
キセキノヒーロー
16
1171
(1.1)
6-6
39.3
|
盛岡 10.30 稍 左 1200
C2八組
8/10
8/10
5人
坂口裕 56K
3番
450
コトブキエース
17
1168
(1.9)
10-9
38.7
|
盛岡 10.23 良 左 1200
C2九組
2/8
2/8
4人
坂口裕 56K
7番
452
ゴーランクシャ
24
1161
(1.1)
4-3
39.2
|
盛岡 10.16 良 左 1200
C2八組
6/9
6/9
5人
坂口裕 56K
7番
452
ウインパッショ
17
1160
(1.3)
7-6
38.3
|
|
|