1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ロージズインメイ フォアグリーム ドリームインスター (バブルガムフェロー) |
千田洋 56K
岩手 三野通
43
36
|
2 | 3週 |
園田 09.15 良 右 1870
C1 3歳以上特別
3/12
3/12
6人
永島太 56K
6番
493
ビビッドモ
43
2064
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.8
|
園田 09.02 良 右 1400
C1一3歳以上
3/12
3/12
4人
永島太 56K
9番
494
ヴァルディス
38
1317
(0.3)
4-3-3
40.1
|
園田 08.17 良 右 1400
C1一3歳以上
2/11
2/11
7人
永島太 56K
2番
489
モズケーライン
35
1316
(0.1)
4-3-3
40.1
|
園田 08.05 重 右 1400
JBC川崎まであと9
5/11
5/11
5人
松浦政 56K
8番
491
ダイリンエント
29
1336
(2.4)
8-9-7
39.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
5 栗毛
ダイワメジャー キネオメジャー ショーコ (Efisio) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 畠山信
31
17
|
11 |
盛岡 10.08 不 左 1600
寒露特別A二組
取消等
高松亮 56K
5番
|
盛岡 09.24 良 左 1600
長月特別A二組B1一
10/11
10/11
11人
村上忍 57K
9番
469
ニーマルキング
20
1444
(4.8)
3-11
43.0
|
盛岡 08.14 良 左 1600
盛岡舟っこ流し特A二
8/9
8/9
6人
陶文峰 57K
9番
469
リトルキング
1
1466
(7.9)
7-8
42.8
|
盛岡 07.18 良 左 1600
文月特別A一組
8/10
8/10
3人
山本聡 56K
3番
469
エアカーネリアン
31
1398
(2.9)
5-8
39.2
|
||||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
エンパイアメーカー ラブトゥーマッチ ダンツクインビー (スペシャルウィーク) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 村上実
69
38
|
12 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.01 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
11/12
11/12
2人
村上忍 56K
9番
496
コパノアルデ
24
1435
(2.5)
9-11
41.0
|
大井 09.02 稍 右 1400
新涼特別C1二選抜
9/12
9/12
6人
矢野貴 56K
10番
506
シンゼンタイカ
35
1296
(1.6)
7-5-6
40.6
|
大井 08.16 重 右 1800
立秋特別C1一選抜
3/9
3/9
7人
矢野貴 56K
1番
505
ハナリュウセイ
69
1547
(0.5)
5-5-3
39.8
|
大井 07.15 不 右 1600
花氷特別C1一選抜
12/12
12/12
9人
森泰斗 56K
8番
503
ヒトツボシ
24
1467
(4.2)
4-4-6
43.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
ハーツクライ アクシア アプローズフラワー (ロイヤルスキー) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 櫻田樹
60
52
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.03 不 左 1600
J交 プロキオン賞B
11/12
11/12
11人
山本政 56K
6番
475
スマートレジェ
48
1395
(1.5)
11-11
37.4
|
盛岡 09.18 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
取消等
南郷家 56K
8番
|
水沢 09.10 稍 右 1600
白露特別A二組B1一
8/10
8/10
9人
山本政 55K
6番
472
ジャーグラッ
48
1453
(2.0)
6-5-7
40.2
|
水沢 08.21 稍 右 1800
ムーンライトカップB
5/8
5/8
7人
高松亮 56K
5番
472
トーホクアロー
60
1594
(0.8)
7-7-6
39.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
トーホウエンペラー トーホウパルサー トーホウアモーレ (アグネスタキオン) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 小林俊
47
23
|
5 | 2週 |
盛岡 09.24 良 左 1600
長月特別A二組B1一
11/11
11/11
3人
菅原俊 55K
3番
530
ニーマルキング
20
1444
(4.8)
1-2
43.5
|
金沢 08.09 良 右 1400
B2-2B2二
2/11
2/11
1人
吉原寛 56K
4番
545
ピンクドレス
47
1333
(0.1)
1-1-1
41.1
|
J福島 07.09 稍 右 1700
3歳上
14/15
14/15
15人
嘉藤貴 57K
6番
530
パイロキシン
7
1531
(7.2)
1-2-13
45.8
|
J新潟 05.07 重 左 1200
4歳上
14/15
14/15
12人
伴啓太 55K
5番
532
テキスタイルアー
18
1140
(3.8)
8-8
39.6
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
ウイングアロー トーホクアロー トランスパランス (エンドスウィープ) |
鈴木祐 54K
岩手 櫻田康
68
54
|
6 | 2週 |
盛岡 09.24 良 左 1600
長月特別A二組B1一
3/11
3/11
4人
山本聡 55K
4番
475
ニーマルキング
45
1406
(1.0)
10-5
38.6
|
水沢 09.10 稍 右 1600
白露特別A二組B1一
6/10
6/10
2人
山本聡 55K
9番
482
ジャーグラッ
53
1447
(1.4)
7-7-6
38.9
|
水沢 08.21 稍 右 1800
ムーンライトカップB
1/8
1/8
3人
山本聡 57K
1番
482
スパンコール
68
1586
(0.0)
5-6-3
39.3
|
盛岡 07.23 良 左 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
2/9
2/9
3人
山本聡 56K
8番
476
コスモジョイシ
51
1390
(0.0)
4-5
38.8
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
7 青鹿毛
アドマイヤムーン クライフォザムーン ザミル (Horatius) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 村上昌
60
50
|
7 |
盛岡 10.08 不 左 1600
寒露特別A二組
取消等
南郷家 56K
12番
|
盛岡 09.24 良 左 1600
長月特別A二組B1一
8/11
8/11
5人
南郷家 57K
12番
463
ニーマルキング
35
1421
(2.5)
4-8
40.6
|
水沢 09.10 稍 右 1600
白露特別A二組B1一
2/10
2/10
6人
南郷家 57K
1番
467
ジャーグラッ
60
1439
(0.6)
2-2-2
39.5
|
水沢 08.27 不 右 1600
新涼特別A二組B1一
5/10
5/10
7人
南郷家 57K
8番
464
リトルキング
54
1436
(2.0)
9-8-10
39.2
|
||||
6 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス スモーキーナイト マルカフローリアン (サンデーサイレンス) |
山本政 54K
岩手 三野通
54
47
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.03 不 左 1600
J交 プロキオン賞B
9/12
9/12
12人
菅原俊 54K
8番
504
スマートレジェ
49
1394
(1.4)
12-12
37.1
|
盛岡 09.18 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
5/9
5/9
7人
齋藤雄 54K
9番
499
コスモジョイシ
37
1419
(1.1)
3-5
38.9
|
水沢 09.10 稍 右 1600
白露特別A二組B1一
7/10
7/10
8人
菅原俊 53K
7番
508
ジャーグラッ
49
1452
(1.9)
8-8-8
39.4
|
水沢 07.02 稍 右 1600
深緑特別A二組
4/12
4/12
3人
高松亮 54K
1番
505
ソサエティクイー
54
1453
(0.8)
8-7-5
40.9
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ジャングルポケット コスモジョイジョイ シルバージョイ (Silver Deputy) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 吉田司
55
51
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.03 不 左 1600
J交 プロキオン賞B
7/12
7/12
3人
大坪慎 56K
3番
485
スマートレジェ
55
1385
(0.5)
4-3
37.3
|
盛岡 09.18 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
1/9
1/9
1人
大坪慎 56K
2番
478
スパンコール
44
1408
(0.4)
1-1
38.3
|
水沢 09.04 良 右 1600
JBC川崎まであと6
2/6
2/6
2人
大坪慎 56K
5番
484
スパンコール
55
1459
(0.0)
2-2-2
38.0
|
盛岡 08.07 良 左 1600
釜石 五葉山賞B1二
2/9
2/9
1人
大坪慎 56K
8番
474
ユッコ
49
1388
(0.3)
2-2
38.8
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
フォーティナイナーズサン タフガイ ノルゲ (ワイルドラッシュ) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 瀬戸幸
54
48
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.03 不 左 1600
J交 プロキオン賞B
10/12
10/12
10人
阿部英 56K
4番
503
スマートレジェ
49
1394
(1.4)
9-9
37.7
|
盛岡 09.18 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
4/9
4/9
3人
村上忍 56K
6番
505
コスモジョイシ
39
1415
(0.7)
2-2
38.9
|
水沢 09.10 稍 右 1600
白露特別A二組B1一
4/10
4/10
3人
村上忍 55K
10番
509
ジャーグラッ
54
1446
(1.3)
4-4-3
39.9
|
盛岡 08.14 良 左 1600
盛岡舟っこ流し特A二
4/9
4/9
2人
村上忍 55K
5番
497
リトルキング
49
1396
(0.9)
4-5
38.3
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
トウカイワイルド ケイジースワロー シーキングハーフォーチュン (Crafty Prospector) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 畠山信
70
50
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.02 良 左 1400
白神賞B1
1/11
1/11
1人
山本聡 56K
1番
458
チャイヨー
39
1268
(0.2)
5-5
37.1
|
水沢 09.05 良 右 1400
震災復興 子ども達に
1/11
1/11
2人
山本聡 56K
9番
460
チャイヨー
55
1300
(0.2)
3-3-2
39.6
|
水沢 08.27 不 右 1600
新涼特別A二組B1一
2/10
2/10
1人
山本聡 55K
7番
465
リトルキング
70
1418
(0.2)
4-3-3
38.3
|
盛岡 07.24 良 芝左 1600
レインボーカップB1
3/10
3/10
4人
山本聡 56K
1番
457
ロケットボール
35
1403
(0.4)
4-4
36.3
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ハイアーゲーム アイヅラブリー プレーミオ (グラスワンダー) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 城地俊
53
31
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.02 良 左 1400
白神賞B1
8/11
8/11
7人
南郷家 54K
6番
485
ケイジースワロ
32
1281
(1.3)
8-9
37.9
|
盛岡 09.24 良 左 1600
長月特別A二組B1一
6/11
6/11
10人
鈴木祐 51K
1番
485
ニーマルキング
38
1417
(2.1)
11-10
39.4
|
水沢 09.10 稍 右 1600
白露特別A二組B1一
5/10
5/10
4人
鈴木祐 51K
2番
484
ジャーグラッ
53
1447
(1.4)
3-3-4
40.2
|
J新潟 08.14 良 芝左 1800
3歳上
16/16
16/16
16人
野中悠 52K
14番
472
ベアインマイン
-1
1501
(2.6)
6-6
35.4
|
|
|