1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
ストーミングホーム ビービーリボーン ヴァレノーヴァ (アグネスタキオン) |
高橋悠 54K
岩手 鈴木七
49
41
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 09.12 稍 右 1600
C1三組
7/10
7/10
7人
菅原辰 54K
7番
427
メモリアルウット
49
1466
(0.9)
6-6-5
42.0
|
水沢 08.28 重 右 1600
釜石グリーン・ツーリ
5/11
5/11
7人
高橋悠 54K
10番
430
ヴァイオリニス
49
1443
(1.1)
5-5-4
40.9
|
盛岡 08.07 良 左 1600
3歳B1一組
6/9
6/9
8人
菅原辰 54K
4番
416
ラブジェネラ
32
1412
(1.6)
8-7
38.8
|
盛岡 07.23 良 左 1600
未知の駒会希望郷い3
4/8
4/8
4人
菅原辰 54K
7番
417
マッサンゴール
32
1419
(2.0)
3-3
41.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
差
マンハッタンカフェ デルマシシマル ビルアンドクー (ジェイドロバリー) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 村上実
49
40
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 09.12 稍 右 1600
C1三組
6/10
6/10
2人
松本剛 56K
9番
485
メモリアルウット
49
1466
(0.9)
7-7-6
41.8
|
水沢 07.04 良 右 1400
エメラルダ賞 C1四
4/10
4/10
1人
村上忍 56K
7番
469
ユアーエブリシ
43
1320
(1.0)
4-4-4
40.3
|
盛岡 06.13 稍 左 1400
C2一組
3/8
3/8
1人
村上忍 56K
6番
464
ゼンノブショ
34
1267
(0.0)
4-2
38.6
|
盛岡 05.30 良 左 1400
C2二組
1/8
1/8
2人
村上忍 56K
7番
468
マイネヴァイサ
33
1277
(0.4)
7-3
39.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
サムライハート ポエムトウショウ シャイントウショウ (オペラハウス) |
松本剛 56K
岩手 佐藤祐
36
31
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 09.10 稍 右 1400
さわうち甚句全国大会
5/8
5/8
2人
松本剛 56K
7番
425
ドナータ
26
1333
(0.5)
5-3-6
41.7
|
水沢 08.27 不 右 1400
滝沢市産業まつり賞C
3/8
3/8
7人
松本剛 56K
7番
425
テンショウティア
36
1311
(0.8)
5-4-4
40.4
|
盛岡 08.06 良 芝左 1600
レインボーマウンテン
4/8
4/8
8人
松本剛 56K
4番
412
マイネルコローレ
34
1407
(0.8)
6-6
38.0
|
盛岡 07.25 良 芝左 1700
J交 エメラルド賞3
10/12
10/12
12人
松本剛 56K
8番
418
ゴールドファ
28
1481
(1.8)
9-9-8
38.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ディープインパクト クリノヴェルサイユ サマニベッピン (ノーザンテースト) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 三野通
15
7
|
5 | 3週 |
J小倉 08.28 稍 芝右 2000
鳥栖特別3歳上
7/10
7/10
9人
義英真 52K
6番
436
ワンスインアライ
-1
2049
(2.5)
8-7-6
38.2
|
J小倉 08.13 良 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
16/18
16/18
10人
酒井学 54K
1番
426
エアフォルク
-1
2050
(3.8)
2-4-10
40.7
|
J中京 07.24 良 芝左 1600
3歳未勝利
6/16
6/16
13人
酒井学 54K
16番
430
ハナズレジェ
15
1358
(0.8)
12-12-11
35.0
|
J阪神 06.04 良 芝右 2200
3歳未勝利
12/18
12/18
9人
川島信 54K
8番
422
ハイドロフォイ
13
2137
(1.4)
11-8-12
35.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
ゼンノロブロイ リキサンフロール リキサンピュアティ (トニービン) |
山本政 54K
岩手 櫻田樹
42
29
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 09.10 稍 右 1400
唐梅館絵巻賞C1六組
6/8
6/8
6人
山本政 54K
8番
451
マツリダインコ
29
1329
(0.8)
4-3-5
40.5
|
水沢 08.27 不 右 1400
雫石牛フェア~夏の陣
4/9
4/9
3人
山本政 54K
1番
455
イキナヤツ
42
1303
(0.8)
1-1-1
40.5
|
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1400
C2四組
7/8
7/8
1人
山本政 54K
6番
459
トーホクノキズ
19
1291
(1.9)
4-5
40.8
|
盛岡 07.24 良 左 1200
C2六組
1/8
1/8
1人
山本政 54K
1番
457
ビュレットライ
24
1140
(0.1)
4-2
38.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
フジキセキ ノリノリハッピー ジョリーン (トワイニング) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 瀬戸幸
36
33
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 09.11 稍 右 1400
三本木館山公園賞C1
4/8
4/8
5人
菅原辰 56K
3番
481
ヴァンクル
36
1325
(0.5)
5-5-5
40.6
|
盛岡 08.16 稍 芝左 1600
SUCCESS・AG
3/9
3/9
3人
松本剛 56K
5番
473
シーザーバロ
31
1405
(1.0)
2-3
37.3
|
盛岡 07.24 良 芝左 1600
C2
1/8
1/8
2人
松本剛 56K
3番
478
アメリカンボー
33
1406
(0.1)
2-2
37.1
|
盛岡 07.10 良 芝左 1600
C2
3/9
3/9
3人
松本剛 56K
4番
477
ラフィナート
32
1410
(0.1)
2-1
36.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ステイゴールド テンツクテン テンイムホウ (ラムタラ) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 板垣吉
44
34
|
3 | 2週 |
水沢 09.05 良 右 1400
C2一組
2/9
2/9
4人
山本聡 54K
2番
403
レオパラス
42
1318
(0.5)
7-5-3
40.6
|
水沢 08.23 不 右 1400
C2一組
1/10
1/10
3人
山本聡 54K
10番
410
シャンパンダ
44
1300
(0.0)
3-2-2
39.6
|
盛岡 08.07 良 左 1200
C2九組
1/6
1/6
1人
山本聡 54K
1番
400
クロスソード
25
1143
(0.3)
3-2
37.2
|
盛岡 07.16 良 左 1200
岩泉町龍泉洞夏まつり
1/7
1/7
3人
山本聡 54K
6番
402
ナスダックヘイ
25
1142
(0.3)
3-2
37.2
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
スニッツェル カニングウーマン マジックガーデン (フサイチソニック) |
鈴木祐 52K
岩手 橘友和
50
38
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 09.11 稍 右 850
C1
5/10
5/10
5人
高松亮 54K
1番
448
ブラックメイフ
50
535
(0.6)
7-6
37.2
|
水沢 08.27 不 右 1400
雫石牛フェア~夏の陣
5/9
5/9
5人
齋藤雄 54K
4番
444
イキナヤツ
37
1310
(1.5)
7-8-7
40.3
|
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1200
C2九組
1/6
1/6
1人
鈴木祐 52K
4番
442
ランデックヒル
26
1143
(0.1)
3-2
37.7
|
盛岡 08.07 良 芝左 1000
C2
2/7
2/7
3人
高松亮 54K
7番
441
ムーンビューテ
38
596
(0.1)
3-3
35.4
|
|
|