1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
コマンズ ジンダバイン アークティックシルク (Selkirk) |
森泰斗 54K
川崎 高月賢
60
49
|
2 | 2週 |
川崎 08.23 重 左 1600
新涼特別C1二
4/10
4/10
5人
森泰斗 54K
6番
477
ギンザセレク
42
1477
(1.0)
4-3-2
44.2
|
川崎 07.28 良 左 1500
黄金怪獣「ゴルドン」
10/13
10/13
1人
森泰斗 54K
8番
483
トーセンミラーシ
45
1381
(1.9)
3-4-6
41.3
|
川崎 07.05 稍 左 1500
C1五
1/9
1/9
1人
森泰斗 54K
2番
477
ディアヴォー
48
1372
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.4
|
J函館 07.26 重 右 1700
3歳上
10/13
10/13
8人
藤田伸 52K
3番
472
ハナズリベン
60
1451
(1.3)
2-4-4
39.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 栗毛
追
タニノギムレット ゴールドセブン カーディアンゴット (アスワン) |
田中力 55K
船橋 山浦武
40
35
|
5 | 12週 |
船橋 06.21 重 左 1600
J交 ナイスサドル特
1/13
1/13
12人
田中力 56K
5番
486
ルドロージエ
33
1453
(0.0)
13-10-9
40.2
|
川崎 05.24 良 左 1500
J交 ヒスイフラワー
8/11
8/11
9人
田中力 56K
7番
483
エメンタールベ
40
1381
(2.6)
10-9-9
41.2
|
船橋 05.03 良 左 1700
びわ特別3歳一
7/9
7/9
8人
田中力 56K
8番
489
パーフェクトテ
28
1535
(2.0)
9-7-8
41.8
|
船橋 04.13 稍 左 1700
ブルーバードカップ3
6/11
6/11
11人
田中力 55K
10番
490
スマイルゴーイ
37
1517
(1.5)
11-11-9
41.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ディープスカイ デイトリッパー ユーオーミー (フォーティナイナー) |
真島大 54K
川崎 内田勝
50
44
|
9 | 2週 |
川崎 08.23 重 左 1600
新涼特別C1二
6/10
6/10
6人
山崎誠 54K
3番
505
ギンザセレク
40
1480
(1.3)
6-7-6
44.1
|
川崎 07.28 良 左 1500
黄金怪獣「ゴルドン」
7/13
7/13
8人
赤岡修 54K
6番
503
トーセンミラーシ
50
1374
(1.2)
2-1-1
40.7
|
川崎 07.06 良 左 1500
彦星特別C1二
7/13
7/13
9人
赤岡修 54K
4番
502
ベイビータヒ
47
1371
(1.6)
9-8-9
40.0
|
川崎 03.04 良 左 1600
春告草特別C1一
11/12
11/12
7人
増田充 54K
9番
486
バウトナカヤマ
39
1464
(2.5)
7-10-12
40.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
5 青鹿毛
追
コマンズ ポイントパイパー ラッシュカッター (Red Ransom) |
瀧川寿 56K
川崎 福島秀
51
45
|
4 | 2週 |
川崎 08.24 重 左 1500
サザンクロス特別C1
11/13
11/13
5人
瀧川寿 56K
14番
519
ダイヤルミナス
41
1384
(2.5)
6-9-8
41.0
|
川崎 07.29 良 左 1600
宮ヶ瀬ふるさとまつり
7/14
7/14
9人
瀧川寿 56K
13番
506
ベルゼブフ
40
1455
(1.8)
11-10-11
39.2
|
川崎 06.16 重 左 1500
白百合特別C1二
3/13
3/13
7人
笹川翼 56K
6番
523
ポインテッド
51
1371
(0.5)
13-12-8
38.1
|
川崎 05.26 良 左 1600
清和特別C1二
3/12
3/12
8人
瀧川寿 56K
7番
532
リュウノハヤテ
48
1440
(0.5)
12-12-9
40.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
ヨハネスブルグ マルヒロトリック タッキーナ (アグネスタキオン) |
楢崎功 54K
船橋 玉井等
52
40
|
8 | 3週 |
大井 08.14 良 右 1200
晩夏特別C1四選抜
8/12
8/12
10人
森泰斗 54K
5番
451
キングガンホ
40
1146
(1.1)
10-10
37.1
|
川崎 07.26 良 左 1600
みうら夜市特別C2二
1/11
1/11
6人
楢崎功 54K
8番
449
ニシノチャステテ
52
1453
(0.0)
10-8-7
40.5
|
川崎 07.04 重 左 1400
織姫賞C2選定牝馬
5/11
5/11
3人
楢崎功 54K
5番
445
ケイツーエマー
32
1324
(0.9)
5-7-7
39.9
|
船橋 06.20 稍 左 1200
ジェミニ賞C1四 五
6/10
6/10
7人
仲野光 53K
2番
447
トーションビー
34
1163
(1.8)
9-9-9
38.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
ジャングルポケット ゴールデンパピオン ケイアイダンサー (フォーティナイナー) |
金子正 56K
川崎 岩本洋
59
41
|
3 | 2週 |
川崎 08.24 重 左 1400
C1三
3/10
3/10
8人
金子正 56K
9番
496
ケイツーエマー
31
1324
(0.3)
10-6-5
39.5
|
川崎 07.28 良 左 1400
地獄星人「ヒッポリト
5/10
5/10
7人
金子正 56K
1番
500
オランジェリー
38
1316
(1.1)
5-5-5
39.6
|
川崎 07.08 良 左 1400
マイニット杯C1四
6/11
6/11
8人
金子正 56K
3番
498
コスモパープ
36
1322
(0.7)
8-5-5
38.5
|
川崎 06.13 不 左 1500
南風特別C1三
3/10
3/10
5人
金子正 56K
6番
498
ビーハグ
59
1382
(1.5)
9-5-5
41.4
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
4 栗毛
逃
アルデバラン2 ペプチドアポロ ブリリアントライフ (グラスワンダー) |
赤岡修 56K
川崎 内田勝
76
52
|
1 | 2週 |
川崎 08.23 重 左 1600
新涼特別C1二
10/10
10/10
1人
真島大 56K
2番
502
ギンザセレク
22
1499
(3.2)
1-1-2
47.1
|
川崎 07.29 良 左 1600
宮ヶ瀬ふるさとまつり
4/14
4/14
1人
赤岡修 56K
11番
504
ベルゼブフ
48
1446
(0.9)
2-2-2
39.7
|
笠松 06.15 稍 右 1400
J交 恵那峡特別A3
1/7
1/7
1人
畑端省 57K
5番
498
タイガーボス
62
1269
(0.5)
2-1-1
37.0
|
川崎 05.10 重 左 1600
J交 メイスター賞B
1/11
1/11
4人
畑端省 57K
8番
476
マイネルライヒ
76
1435
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.6
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
アドマイヤマックス ヤマニンバリトン ヤマニングロワール (フレンチデピュティ) |
山崎誠 56K
川崎 山崎尋
55
41
|
6 | 2週 |
川崎 08.24 重 左 1400
C1三
6/10
6/10
2人
山崎誠 56K
10番
510
ケイツーエマー
30
1326
(0.5)
8-7-7
39.7
|
川崎 07.28 良 左 1400
地獄星人「ヒッポリト
2/10
2/10
1人
山崎誠 56K
2番
507
オランジェリー
43
1310
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.4
|
川崎 07.08 良 左 1400
マイニット杯C1四
5/11
5/11
2人
山崎誠 56K
11番
509
コスモパープ
37
1321
(0.6)
4-4-4
38.6
|
川崎 05.24 良 左 1500
夏霞特別C2二
1/12
1/12
1人
酒井忍 56K
2番
501
ポエタリリカ
55
1363
(0.2)
3-4-4
39.7
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
キングカメハメハ ウインレーヌ ダンスエンドレス (ダンスインザダーク) |
矢野貴 54K
川崎 久保勇
50
45
|
7 | 2週 |
川崎 08.23 重 左 1600
新涼特別C1二
7/10
7/10
8人
町田直 54K
7番
467
ギンザセレク
39
1481
(1.4)
8-10-9
43.7
|
川崎 07.26 良 左 1500
城ヶ島特別C1三
9/13
9/13
8人
瀧川寿 54K
8番
471
ダイヤルミナス
50
1380
(2.4)
12-13-11
40.9
|
川崎 05.27 不 左 1400
C1四
1/11
1/11
3人
森泰斗 54K
8番
468
フクノレクサス
41
1310
(0.3)
5-5-5
40.2
|
川崎 05.09 稍 左 1500
早苗月特別C1三
5/11
5/11
5人
山崎誠 54K
2番
466
トウカイガンハ
50
1370
(0.8)
5-7-4
39.8
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
サクラプレジデント トキノサンサン リスティアエナー (アジュディケーティング) |
安藤洋 56K
川崎 八木喜
57
40
|
11 | 2週 |
川崎 08.23 重 左 1600
新涼特別C1二
9/10
9/10
9人
安藤洋 56K
4番
498
ギンザセレク
23
1498
(3.1)
8-6-6
45.9
|
浦和 08.11 良 左 1400
両神山特別C1三
10/11
10/11
8人
見澤譲 56K
7番
496
ニシノマリーナ
31
1308
(1.8)
10-9-9
39.4
|
川崎 07.26 良 左 1500
城ヶ島特別C1三
8/13
8/13
5人
見澤譲 56K
7番
499
ダイヤルミナス
50
1380
(2.4)
8-8-6
41.7
|
川崎 07.07 良 左 1500
鵠沼特別C2二
1/14
1/14
11人
赤岡修 56K
7番
495
ライブリーソウ
57
1365
(0.0)
9-8-4
39.6
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ソングオブウインド ヨイチビーム ブルーファイブ (シンコウキング) |
中野省 56K
川崎 河津裕
51
41
|
10 | 13週 |
川崎 06.17 稍 左 1600
司法書士法人静岡!新
1/9
1/9
5人
中野省 56K
1番
478
ディアヴォー
42
1454
(0.1)
6-6-5
41.2
|
川崎 05.23 良 左 2000
矢車特別C1選定馬
6/8
6/8
5人
中野省 56K
1番
478
ダテオトコ
51
2135
(2.2)
5-5-3
40.4
|
川崎 05.13 良 左 1600
クラシックジュニアカ
5/9
5/9
6人
中野省 57K
2番
479
スカイルピナス
46
1460
(0.7)
6-6-4
40.4
|
浦和 04.29 稍 左 1400
2016さいたまトリ
5/12
5/12
12人
本田重 56K
12番
472
エドノキミツ
26
1327
(1.5)
11-11-8
40.4
|
|
|