1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ワイルドラッシュ ソングトゥソール エンドレスドリーム (コマンダーインチーフ) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 高橋純
39
29
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 08.29 重 右 1400
C2六組
2/7
2/7
2人
山本聡 54K
7番
432
シンソウノマド
37
1324
(1.1)
3-2-2
40.4
|
水沢 08.23 不 右 1400
C2六組
4/9
4/9
6人
山本聡 54K
1番
436
ディアシェダ
39
1307
(1.1)
5-5-5
40.1
|
盛岡 08.14 良 左 1200
C2十二組
5/7
5/7
3人
菅原辰 54K
5番
427
ワイエスダッシ
20
1159
(0.8)
5-5
37.4
|
盛岡 08.06 良 左 1200
摺沢水晶あんどん祭り
2/9
2/9
5人
菅原辰 54K
2番
423
ブライアロース
18
1154
(0.7)
7-6
37.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
差
ブラックタキシード ヤマヨハッピ バトルメイトリーズ (バトルイニシャチブ) |
木村直 51K
岩手 及川良
24
17
|
5 | 連闘 |
水沢 09.05 良 右 1400
C2五組
6/9
6/9
8人
木村直 51K
7番
424
クニサキゴメス
14
1354
(1.9)
2-2-2
44.0
|
水沢 08.29 重 右 1400
C2六組
4/7
4/7
6人
木村直 51K
4番
425
シンソウノマド
24
1341
(2.8)
6-4-4
41.5
|
水沢 08.23 不 右 1400
C2五組
7/9
7/9
9人
菅原俊 54K
1番
434
トーホウエトワー
21
1331
(2.2)
8-8-7
41.7
|
盛岡 08.07 良 左 1600
3歳B1二組
8/8
8/8
7人
菅原俊 54K
2番
431
マイネルアーベ
7
1450
(4.7)
8-8
41.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
マヤノトップガン トラディショナル カンタベリービート (メイショウオウドウ) |
千田洋 56K
岩手 酒井仁
31
23
|
8 | 4週 |
盛岡 08.06 良 左 1200
摺沢水晶あんどん祭り
4/9
4/9
2人
高橋悠 56K
7番
430
ブライアロース
18
1155
(0.8)
3-4
37.8
|
盛岡 07.23 良 左 1200
盛岡市職員 盛駿会会
3/9
3/9
4人
高橋悠 56K
7番
429
ナスダックヘイ
23
1150
(0.5)
3-4
37.9
|
盛岡 07.09 稍 左 1200
C2十三組
1/7
1/7
6人
高橋悠 56K
5番
433
フミタツダイヤ
20
1148
(0.2)
4-2
37.5
|
水沢 06.25 不 右 1300
C2十五組
6/9
6/9
8人
高橋悠 56K
1番
441
アイティワイルト
31
1242
(2.4)
6-6-6
39.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
フォーティナイナーズサン ニットウソレイユ ニットウサラン (アグネスカミカゼ) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 板垣吉
41
30
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 09.04 良 右 1400
C2六組
4/8
4/8
4人
千田洋 56K
7番
500
ニコラシカ
41
1326
(0.8)
7-5-4
40.0
|
水沢 08.28 重 右 1400
C2七組
2/7
2/7
2人
千田洋 56K
2番
498
メイショウナノハ
17
1338
(0.1)
7-6-5
39.1
|
水沢 08.22 稍 右 1400
C2七組
3/10
3/10
4人
千田洋 56K
10番
504
モシカシテ
29
1330
(0.3)
6-4-4
39.9
|
水沢 04.17 重 右 1400
C2八組
6/8
6/8
7人
小林凌 55K
6番
500
マイネルハーシェ
32
1326
(1.2)
8-7-5
40.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
カジノドライヴ コウギョウドライヴ クローストゥユー (コマンダーインチーフ) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 菅原右
43
32
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 08.28 重 右 1400
C2八組
1/7
1/7
2人
菅原辰 54K
2番
451
インパット
43
1304
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.5
|
水沢 08.22 稍 右 1400
C2八組
4/9
4/9
4人
菅原辰 54K
2番
446
シンソウノマド
40
1315
(1.4)
3-3-3
40.8
|
盛岡 08.06 良 左 1400
地ビールフェスティ3
7/9
7/9
8人
菅原辰 54K
6番
442
ベルベットム
21
1287
(3.3)
5-5
39.4
|
盛岡 07.24 良 左 1400
久慈 ヤマセあきん3
6/8
6/8
7人
陶文峰 54K
1番
446
マツリダインコ
24
1281
(1.6)
8-8
38.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 鹿毛
逃
ワークフォース ワンアームドシザー テイラーバートン (ジャングルポケット) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 瀬戸幸
54
34
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 08.28 不 右 1300
C2十組
1/7
1/7
2人
菅原辰 56K
1番
485
サンナシュア
54
1226
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.7
|
水沢 08.22 稍 右 1400
C2九組
6/9
6/9
2人
菅原辰 56K
4番
493
ボルジアクイ
37
1319
(1.2)
1-1-1
41.8
|
J函館 07.03 重 芝右 1800
3歳未勝利
14/15
14/15
10人
古川吉 56K
3番
494
アグネスリバ
3
1531
(3.0)
1-3-6
38.6
|
J函館 06.18 重 右 1700
3歳未勝利
12/13
12/13
9人
松岡正 56K
11番
492
リキサンダイオ
41
1480
(2.3)
1-2-2
40.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
8 青毛
差
ハーツクライ ムーンパイロット ミスエアクラフト (Marquetry) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 城地俊
33
23
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 09.04 良 右 1400
C2六組
8/8
8/8
6人
大坪慎 54K
6番
450
ニコラシカ
26
1345
(2.7)
8-8-8
41.3
|
水沢 08.28 重 右 1400
C2七組
5/7
5/7
4人
南郷家 54K
6番
448
メイショウナノハ
14
1342
(0.5)
6-3-4
40.1
|
水沢 08.23 不 右 1400
C2六組
6/9
6/9
7人
鈴木祐 52K
7番
453
ディアシェダ
33
1315
(1.9)
9-8-8
39.9
|
盛岡 08.14 良 左 1200
C2十二組
4/7
4/7
5人
南郷家 54K
7番
451
ワイエスダッシ
20
1158
(0.7)
7-6
37.2
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
スマートボーイ ストライクガール ハエヌキ (サウスヴィグラス) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 平沢芳
28
25
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 09.04 良 右 1400
C2六組
6/8
6/8
5人
陶文峰 54K
2番
433
ニコラシカ
28
1343
(2.5)
2-4-5
42.6
|
水沢 08.29 重 右 1400
C2六組
3/7
3/7
5人
陶文峰 54K
6番
437
シンソウノマド
27
1337
(2.4)
2-3-3
41.8
|
水沢 08.23 不 右 1400
C2五組
6/9
6/9
5人
陶文峰 54K
4番
440
トーホウエトワー
21
1330
(2.1)
1-2-3
42.6
|
盛岡 08.06 良 左 1200
大原だるま祭り賞C2
取消等
陶文峰 54K
1番
|
|
|