1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
オンファイア ローズサクラ レジーナガール (Siphon) |
高橋悠 54K
岩手 及川良
53
38
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 08.28 不 右 1300
C2十一組
1/7
1/7
1人
高橋悠 54K
6番
462
ニンキモノ
53
1227
(0.5)
3-3-3
38.8
|
水沢 08.22 稍 右 1300
C2十一組
2/8
2/8
1人
高橋悠 54K
6番
463
ニシノディアマ
42
1248
(0.1)
3-3-2
40.0
|
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1400
3歳C1一組
2/9
2/9
1人
高橋悠 54K
2番
460
リフリジェレー
31
1270
(0.1)
4-2
37.5
|
盛岡 07.30 良 左 1200
3歳 C2一組3歳C
1/8
1/8
1人
高橋悠 54K
4番
459
トウショウレイタ
26
1143
(1.0)
2-2
38.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
フォーティナイナーズサン フェアリーランド リターンケープ (マヤノトップガン) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 城地俊
47
38
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 09.04 良 右 1400
C2八組
3/8
3/8
4人
南郷家 54K
2番
446
シュクエターナル
47
1318
(0.2)
3-3-3
40.8
|
水沢 08.28 重 右 1400
C2九組
3/7
3/7
4人
南郷家 54K
6番
448
マキシマイザー
41
1307
(1.0)
3-3-4
39.7
|
水沢 08.22 稍 右 1300
C2十組
2/9
2/9
3人
南郷家 54K
9番
447
ジェベルベ
41
1249
(0.2)
4-3-2
39.6
|
盛岡 08.06 良 左 1400
かわさき夏まつり花3
6/9
6/9
4人
南郷家 54K
8番
450
レオパラス
23
1284
(1.2)
5-7
38.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ローエングリン キーグレイス キーグローリー (ローゼンカバリー) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 城地俊
34
23
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 08.28 重 右 1400
C2八組
7/7
7/7
3人
南郷家 54K
6番
461
コウギョウド
20
1334
(3.0)
5-5-7
41.9
|
水沢 08.22 稍 右 1400
C2八組
5/9
5/9
5人
南郷家 54K
1番
463
シンソウノマド
34
1323
(2.2)
8-9-7
40.5
|
盛岡 08.14 良 左 1200
C2十四組
2/7
2/7
3人
南郷家 54K
2番
465
イケハートジョ
20
1158
(0.0)
2-2
38.6
|
盛岡 08.06 良 左 1200
C2十三組
4/8
4/8
5人
南郷家 54K
1番
466
ホッコーレインホ
16
1159
(0.4)
1-1
39.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
フジキセキ カリブノキセキ カリブレディ (Sadler’s Wells) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 石川栄
35
20
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 08.28 重 右 1400
C2九組
6/7
6/7
6人
高橋悠 54K
3番
475
マキシマイザー
35
1314
(1.7)
7-6-6
39.6
|
盛岡 08.14 良 左 1200
C2十四組
3/7
3/7
4人
村上忍 54K
4番
467
イケハートジョ
18
1162
(0.4)
6-5
38.2
|
盛岡 07.16 良 左 1200
C2十二組
5/6
5/6
3人
村上忍 54K
3番
467
ミエノコマンダ
14
1166
(0.9)
3-3
38.8
|
盛岡 05.29 良 左 1200
C2十一組
6/7
6/7
3人
山本聡 54K
4番
469
サンファーゴ
14
1177
(1.9)
6-6
39.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 芦毛
先
ヴァーミリアン ファンシークイーン ユウアールシー (クロフネ) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 城地俊
44
35
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 09.04 良 右 1300
C2九組
2/8
2/8
1人
南郷家 54K
8番
418
サムライ
40
1261
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.8
|
水沢 08.28 不 右 1300
C2十二組
1/6
1/6
1人
南郷家 54K
6番
418
サツキハイセンス
44
1238
(0.4)
1-1-1
38.5
|
水沢 08.22 稍 右 1300
C2十二組
2/9
2/9
6人
南郷家 54K
3番
417
サンナシュア
37
1254
(0.6)
1-1-1
40.8
|
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1400
3歳C1三組
6/7
6/7
2人
南郷家 54K
5番
422
ブライティアヘ
17
1293
(2.1)
5-5
38.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド パープルローズ ハーストーリー (トニービン) |
松本剛 54K
岩手 佐藤祐
31
24
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 09.04 良 右 1400
C2七組
7/8
7/8
5人
松本剛 54K
3番
405
ジェベルベ
25
1347
(1.5)
6-6-5
42.5
|
水沢 08.28 重 右 1400
C2八組
3/7
3/7
7人
菅原俊 54K
3番
401
コウギョウド
31
1319
(1.5)
6-6-4
40.3
|
水沢 08.22 稍 右 1400
C2八組
8/9
8/9
9人
菅原俊 54K
3番
404
シンソウノマド
24
1337
(3.6)
9-8-9
41.9
|
盛岡 08.06 良 左 1200
藤沢野焼祭賞C2十二
6/9
6/9
9人
松本剛 54K
6番
396
ドクトルモレ
15
1160
(0.4)
4-5
38.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
ファスリエフ ニシノディアマン サイキョウヒカリ (フレンチデピュティ) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 千博次
43
34
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 08.28 重 右 1400
C2九組
2/7
2/7
2人
村上忍 56K
2番
490
マキシマイザー
42
1305
(0.8)
2-2-2
39.7
|
水沢 08.22 稍 右 1300
C2十一組
1/8
1/8
2人
村上忍 56K
3番
489
ローズサクラ
43
1247
(0.1)
2-1-1
40.1
|
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1400
3歳C1一組
4/9
4/9
2人
木村暁 56K
5番
477
リフリジェレー
25
1280
(1.1)
6-7
38.2
|
盛岡 07.24 良 左 1400
盛岡さんさ踊り賞 3
2/8
2/8
3人
木村暁 56K
6番
486
マキシマイザー
26
1277
(0.7)
5-5
37.9
|
|
|