1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
スターリングローズ スマイルリリー コウエイベラドンナ (メジロライアン) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 佐藤雅
48
34
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.25 良 芝左 1000
姫神賞ターフチャレン
3/7
3/7
4人
山本聡 54K
3番
483
ウインミラージ
34
597
(0.5)
1-1
36.4
|
盛岡 07.11 良 左 1200
世界遺産へ!一戸町縄
8/11
8/11
7人
鈴木祐 51K
7番
480
ゼンザイ
26
1134
(1.1)
5-3
37.8
|
水沢 06.26 不 右 1600
いろはす賞 B2二組
6/12
6/12
8人
山本聡 54K
11番
481
マンボプリン
48
1429
(1.2)
4-4-5
39.8
|
盛岡 06.11 良 左 1200
旧朴舘家神楽公開賞
3/12
3/12
8人
山本聡 54K
4番
473
ナンヨールーク
29
1133
(0.4)
1-1
38.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
先
マンハッタンカフェ エイシンアルファー エーシンコンファー (Dynaformer) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 佐々由
37
32
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.25 良 芝左 1000
姫神賞ターフチャレン
5/7
5/7
3人
阿部英 54K
2番
424
ウインミラージ
31
1002
(1.0)
6-6
36.1
|
盛岡 07.18 良 芝左 1700
ジャパンジョッキーズ
6/12
6/12
8人
五十冬 54K
12番
426
ウインミラージ
23
1481
(1.4)
3-4-7
37.9
|
水沢 06.25 不 右 1600
胆沢城あやめ祭り賞
4/7
4/7
7人
阿部英 54K
6番
427
ノーティカルスタ
37
1441
(0.5)
2-2-1
39.5
|
盛岡 06.13 重 芝左 1700
シルバーブライドル賞
5/14
5/14
5人
田知弘 54K
10番
425
マリノエトワール
35
1484
(0.7)
6-5-7
38.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
8 栗毛
差
スペシャルウィーク ダイワスペシャル パーレイ (Mt. Livermore) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 村上昌
42
36
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.25 良 芝左 1000
姫神賞ターフチャレン
2/7
2/7
1人
菅原俊 56K
1番
490
ウインミラージ
34
596
(0.4)
4-3
35.6
|
水沢 07.04 良 右 1400
C2四組
1/7
1/7
1人
菅原俊 56K
6番
492
クインズトロフ
42
1322
(0.1)
6-4-2
41.3
|
盛岡 06.20 重 左 1400
C2三組
2/9
2/9
1人
坂口裕 56K
4番
496
コスモリリパッ
29
1254
(0.0)
4-3
38.2
|
盛岡 06.06 良 左 1400
C2三組
2/7
2/7
2人
坂口裕 56K
2番
495
パルミエ
37
1270
(0.1)
4-3
38.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 鹿毛
逃
シンボリクリスエス ドナエテルニテ モアマイガール (フジキセキ) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 酒井仁
42
37
|
7 | 3週 |
盛岡 07.10 良 左 1600
たねいちウニまつり賞
2/12
2/12
5人
村上忍 54K
2番
445
レイキッシュボ
42
1396
(0.2)
1-1
39.1
|
水沢 06.26 不 右 1600
いろはす賞 B2二組
10/12
10/12
4人
村上忍 54K
3番
449
マンボプリン
40
1437
(2.0)
2-1-4
40.9
|
盛岡 06.11 良 左 1200
旧朴舘家神楽公開賞
6/12
6/12
5人
関本淳 54K
11番
439
ナンヨールーク
28
1137
(0.8)
2-2
38.3
|
盛岡 05.29 良 左 1600
ちゃんこ太五郎賞 B
3/9
3/9
3人
村上忍 54K
6番
445
キトラ
38
1420
(1.0)
1-1
39.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 鹿毛
逃
サウスヴィグラス ツキノピラミッド カレガスキ (ハウスバスター) |
小林凌 54K
岩手 板垣吉
60
39
|
5 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.30 良 左 1200
希望郷いわて国体炬火
2/9
2/9
1人
鈴木祐 53K
5番
451
スターフィッシュ
31
1133
(0.2)
1-1
36.1
|
盛岡 07.18 良 左 1200
ジャパンジョッキーズ
1/12
1/12
2人
内田博 54K
9番
449
ジャイアントス
30
1120
(0.8)
1-1
36.3
|
水沢 06.27 重 右 850
C2
1/7
1/7
1人
小林凌 55K
2番
454
ハシルヨダッシ
60
508
(0.6)
1-1
35.9
|
盛岡 06.13 稍 左 1000
C2
1/9
1/9
2人
小林凌 53K
6番
445
カニングウーマ
33
1004
(0.4)
1-1
37.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 芦毛
追
スウェプトオーヴァーボード タイセイスウォード アントワープ (キングカメハメハ) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 三野通
35
28
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.25 良 左 1600
B2三組
9/9
9/9
5人
村上忍 56K
7番
477
シャイニーパン
14
1428
(3.3)
3-3
41.5
|
大井 06.27 良 右 1200
C2四 五
11/11
11/11
8人
保園翔 53K
3番
480
ブラックフォン
32
1165
(1.6)
10-9
39.3
|
大井 04.19 良 右 1200
C2六 七
7/14
7/14
9人
山崎誠 56K
4番
473
ドリームアチー
35
1160
(1.2)
11-11
38.8
|
大井 04.05 重 右 1200
C2六 七
9/14
9/14
4人
山崎誠 56K
4番
470
ビーディフォ
29
1167
(1.8)
13-13
39.7
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
サムライハート マリノエトワール ジャカランダ (ヘクタープロテクター) |
高橋悠 55K
岩手 板垣吉
40
36
|
8 | 2週 |
盛岡 07.18 良 芝左 1700
ジャパンジョッキーズ
3/12
3/12
4人
真島大 54K
11番
457
ウインミラージ
30
1473
(0.6)
7-3-4
37.2
|
水沢 06.27 重 右 1300
スターブライト賞 B
9/9
9/9
5人
小林凌 53K
6番
465
ナンヨールーク
33
1239
(1.8)
7-7-8
39.5
|
盛岡 06.13 重 芝左 1700
シルバーブライドル賞
1/14
1/14
8人
矢野貴 54K
2番
460
マイネルテンクウ
40
1477
(0.2)
4-6-3
38.2
|
水沢 01.10 不 右 1400
盛岡市・玉山村合併1
3/10
3/10
2人
村上忍 54K
3番
463
コウギョウバ
40
1321
(0.3)
6-4-5
40.9
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
キャプテンスティーヴ セユウレインボー トップライナー (サクラユタカオー) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 及川良
55
33
|
11 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.25 良 芝左 1000
姫神賞ターフチャレン
6/7
6/7
7人
南郷家 56K
6番
479
ウインミラージ
29
1004
(1.2)
5-5
36.3
|
盛岡 07.11 良 左 1200
世界遺産へ!一戸町縄
11/11
11/11
10人
木村直 53K
11番
479
ゼンザイ
20
1146
(2.3)
8-10
38.0
|
水沢 06.25 不 右 850
道の駅雫石あねっこ賞
5/7
5/7
6人
阿部英 56K
1番
487
ヤマニントレフル
55
514
(0.9)
4-4
36.2
|
盛岡 06.11 良 左 1000
震災復興 子ども達に
6/7
6/7
7人
阿部英 56K
4番
479
ミタイナ
26
1016
(1.5)
7-7
36.7
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
メイショウサムソン ランデックアロマ アロマキャンドル (フレンチデピュティ) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 村上実
46
30
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.25 良 芝左 1000
姫神賞ターフチャレン
4/7
4/7
5人
村上忍 54K
5番
459
ウインミラージ
32
1000
(0.8)
3-4
36.0
|
水沢 06.27 重 右 1300
スターブライト賞 B
4/9
4/9
8人
村上忍 54K
5番
464
ナンヨールーク
46
1224
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.8
|
盛岡 06.11 良 左 1200
旧朴舘家神楽公開賞
7/12
7/12
9人
村上忍 54K
12番
464
ナンヨールーク
26
1139
(1.0)
3-3
38.4
|
盛岡 05.16 良 左 1200
チャーミングビューテ
9/11
9/11
8人
鈴木麻 52K
7番
467
イナセナ
17
1161
(1.9)
11-8
37.3
|
|||
8 | 10 |
セン
8 黒鹿毛
追
ネオユニヴァース カグニザント インコグニート (Gone West) |
山本政 56K
岩手 板垣吉
43
34
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.25 良 左 1600
B2二組
8/9
8/9
2人
村上忍 56K
1番
461
キャンディット
29
1406
(1.1)
9-9
37.6
|
盛岡 07.18 良 芝左 1700
ジャパンジョッキーズ
2/12
2/12
2人
永森大 56K
2番
460
ウインミラージ
35
1467
(0.0)
6-5-2
36.4
|
水沢 06.27 重 右 1600
ピンクスパークル賞
1/10
1/10
1人
村上忍 56K
6番
463
リオサリナス
43
1435
(0.0)
7-6-5
38.7
|
盛岡 06.20 重 左 1600
焼石岳賞C1
5/12
5/12
1人
村上忍 56K
7番
458
イマジンジョ
30
1388
(0.6)
8-7
37.0
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ステイゴールド ウインミラージュ スーパーアフリート (アフリート) |
高松亮 57K
岩手 佐藤雅
36
33
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.25 良 芝左 1000
姫神賞ターフチャレン
1/7
1/7
2人
高松亮 56K
4番
445
ダイワスペシ
36
592
(0.4)
2-2
35.5
|
盛岡 07.18 良 芝左 1700
ジャパンジョッキーズ
1/12
1/12
3人
戸崎圭 56K
5番
447
カグニザント
35
1467
(0.0)
1-1-1
36.9
|
水沢 06.26 不 右 2000
ジューンカップB2
9/12
9/12
9人
鈴木祐 53K
11番
453
サダルスード
34
2120
(2.0)
12-12-11
40.6
|
盛岡 06.11 良 左 1200
旧朴舘家神楽公開賞
8/12
8/12
6人
高松亮 56K
2番
444
ナンヨールーク
26
1140
(1.1)
7-6
37.4
|
|
|