1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 芦毛
差
チチカステナンゴ クールアンジュ ロココスタイル (サンデーサイレンス) |
木村直 51K
岩手 関本浩
40
34
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 04.04 不 右 1400
C2二組
5/7
5/7
5人
小林凌 53K
1番
456
マイネルラヴィ
39
1305
(0.5)
2-3-2
40.5
|
水沢 03.26 良 右 1400
岩手早咲き賞 C1五
7/9
7/9
5人
小林凌 53K
7番
456
ドラゴンオサ
30
1358
(1.6)
7-7-8
43.6
|
水沢 01.09 不 右 1400
震災復興 子ども達に
5/10
5/10
4人
小林凌 53K
8番
472
ヤマニントルシュ
40
1319
(0.8)
3-3-4
41.6
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1400
第3回わくわくドカー
2/9
2/9
5人
小林凌 53K
6番
474
ナイスクオリア
25
1346
(0.2)
5-4-3
42.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
Corinthian デスティーノトップ ランフォーイット (El Prado) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 佐藤雅
42
36
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 04.04 不 右 1400
C2四組
2/7
2/7
2人
高松亮 56K
5番
562
クリスティラビ
33
1313
(0.7)
7-7-4
39.7
|
水沢 03.28 良 右 1400
C2二組
3/9
3/9
2人
高松亮 56K
3番
561
プリンセチア
38
1333
(1.6)
4-5-4
41.2
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1400
C2二組
5/9
5/9
3人
高松亮 56K
1番
558
ダンストゥナイ
31
1352
(0.9)
1-1-1
44.6
|
水沢 12.21 不 右 1400
優秀戦 C2四組
7/10
7/10
1人
高松亮 56K
9番
572
スズヨローズ
42
1303
(1.0)
3-3-3
40.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
7 栗毛
差
キングカメハメハ エーシンプロースト チャニングガール (Boundary) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 工藤裕
43
41
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.11 稍 右 1400
C2三組
5/8
5/8
5人
南郷家 56K
6番
451
ニホンピロララ
41
1325
(0.8)
3-2-4
41.1
|
水沢 04.04 不 右 1400
C2三組
2/7
2/7
5人
南郷家 56K
3番
455
ヤマニンネレイス
41
1302
(0.5)
2-2-2
39.2
|
水沢 03.28 良 右 1400
トキメキの春賞 C2
5/9
5/9
2人
関本淳 56K
4番
456
レイキッシュボ
37
1334
(0.7)
5-1-3
40.9
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1400
C2一組
5/9
5/9
1人
関本淳 56K
4番
461
プラムチャン
43
1337
(0.3)
5-5-6
41.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 鹿毛
先
ホワイトマズル ヤマニンロゴス ヤマニンフィオーレ (ソウルオブザマター) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 伊藤和
51
43
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 04.04 不 右 1400
C2七組
1/7
1/7
2人
菅原俊 56K
5番
495
レオパルドゥ
41
1302
(0.3)
3-3-1
39.9
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1400
C2五組
2/9
2/9
2人
菅原俊 56K
6番
481
イキナヤツ
41
1340
(0.0)
1-1-1
41.2
|
水沢 01.11 不 右 1600
平庭高原スキー場まつ
5/11
5/11
2人
菅原俊 56K
1番
493
ケイジースワロ
38
1477
(2.0)
7-7-4
42.3
|
水沢 12.21 不 右 1600
C1二組
2/9
2/9
6人
菅原俊 56K
5番
488
ニシノヒメゴト
51
1440
(0.2)
4-4-6
39.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
逃
スウェプトオーヴァーボード コスモグランツ ハギノディアマンテ (サクラバクシンオー) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 橘友和
50
42
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.11 稍 右 1400
C2三組
3/8
3/8
3人
齋藤雄 56K
4番
515
ニホンピロララ
43
1323
(0.6)
1-1-1
41.0
|
水沢 04.04 不 右 1400
C2六組
1/8
1/8
4人
高松亮 56K
7番
520
ダイワスペシ
39
1305
(0.1)
2-2-1
39.8
|
水沢 03.27 良 右 1400
C2八組
1/7
1/7
1人
高松亮 56K
4番
520
トーホクフェアリ
35
1345
(0.1)
1-1-1
41.8
|
水沢 03.19 稍 右 1300
夢競馬スタート賞 C
1/9
1/9
2人
高松亮 56K
9番
524
サンファーゴ
50
1264
(0.5)
2-2-1
40.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
スクリーンヒーロー コスモメロス アニメートランナー (グルームダンサー) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 畠山信
45
39
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.11 稍 右 1400
C2三組
8/8
8/8
6人
菅原辰 56K
5番
484
ニホンピロララ
35
1334
(1.7)
2-6-7
42.0
|
水沢 03.26 良 右 1400
岩手早咲き賞 C1五
3/9
3/9
6人
村上忍 56K
4番
476
ドラゴンオサ
41
1343
(0.1)
4-4-2
42.5
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1400
C1六組
1/9
1/9
3人
村上忍 56K
7番
476
ディアエミネン
35
1334
(0.3)
2-2-1
42.7
|
水沢 12.20 不 右 1400
ゴールデンジョッキー
10/12
10/12
10人
高松亮 56K
8番
481
グエンザッフ
45
1305
(1.1)
11-11-11
39.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ソングオブウインド オンダム アニーブラウン (ノーザンテースト) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 菅原勲
41
37
|
8 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.11 稍 右 1400
C2三組
6/8
6/8
7人
阿部英 56K
2番
465
ニホンピロララ
41
1326
(0.9)
4-5-5
40.9
|
水沢 03.26 良 右 1400
岩手早咲き賞 C1五
8/9
8/9
1人
陶文峰 56K
8番
462
ドラゴンオサ
30
1358
(1.6)
5-5-6
43.8
|
水沢 01.10 不 右 1400
C2八組
3/10
3/10
3人
南郷家 56K
7番
452
サンギルロイ
38
1324
(1.7)
3-3-3
41.0
|
水沢 12.29 不 右 1400
C2八組
3/11
3/11
6人
南郷家 56K
6番
450
ストレートプレ
38
1330
(0.5)
7-6-5
40.9
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード アメリカンボーイ マチカネムラムスメ (Silver Hawk) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 飯田弘
24
13
|
7 | 3週 |
浦和 03.22 稍 左 1400
C3 4歳ア
10/10
10/10
8人
高橋哲 56K
3番
516
エイシンターザ
6
1352
(3.2)
5-6-9
42.1
|
船橋 03.11 不 左 1200
船橋・岩手ジョッキー
10/11
10/11
11人
本田重 56K
6番
522
サンチュータ
24
1186
(1.8)
10-11-11
39.5
|
浦和 02.03 稍 左 1400
C3 4歳イ
9/10
9/10
8人
高橋哲 56K
4番
519
ダイチ
12
1346
(2.2)
1-1-1
43.8
|
浦和 01.07 良 左 1400
C3 4歳イ
11/11
11/11
8人
高橋哲 56K
1番
515
セイウンアサヒ
11
1344
(3.7)
4-5-6
42.1
|
|
|