1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ダイワメジャー ダイワエクシード トゥースペシャル (Two Punch) |
森泰斗 56K
船橋 齊藤敏
73
58
|
4 | 3週 |
船橋 03.10 不 左 1500
桜月賞B3三
1/12
1/12
3人
森泰斗 56K
1番
543
サチノマリアーシ
50
1361
(0.1)
3-3-3
39.3
|
船橋 02.17 重 左 1600
アメジスト賞B3二
8/14
8/14
5人
森泰斗 56K
6番
543
スティレット
37
1449
(1.9)
4-4-7
42.0
|
水沢 01.10 不 右 1900
ゴールデンジョッキー
2/12
2/12
5人
小林凌 56K
6番
543
イルポスティー
73
2056
(0.4)
4-4-2
38.6
|
水沢 12.20 不 右 1600
オッズパーク杯 A二
3/12
3/12
2人
村上忍 55K
1番
540
マツリダアンハ
70
1425
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
メイショウサムソン リトルカントリー パープルデージ (デインヒル) |
笹川翼 56K
大井 高橋清
48
43
|
6 | 2週 |
大井 03.15 不 右 1400
爽春賞B3三選抜特別
9/16
9/16
8人
笹川翼 56K
16番
508
ミッドイェルハ
35
1300
(1.9)
10-13-13
38.9
|
大井 02.08 稍 右 1600
節分賞B3二選抜特別
4/15
4/15
8人
笹川翼 56K
14番
508
ミッドイェルハ
48
1424
(0.5)
12-12-10
39.6
|
大井 01.11 良 右 1200
B3四
3/13
3/13
4人
笹川翼 56K
12番
508
マイネルルークス
45
1136
(0.7)
11-11
37.3
|
大井 12.24 稍 右 1400
ウインターテール賞B
5/16
5/16
4人
笹川翼 56K
10番
498
コスモグリズ
42
1293
(1.9)
8-11-10
39.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
ロージズインメイ コウギョウクロス キャスリーン (ノーザンテースト) |
吉井竜 56K
大井 宮浦正
52
32
|
12 | 24週 |
大井 10.16 良 右 1400
ドラマティックナイB
15/16
15/16
5人
中野省 57K
2番
501
エイシンコクーン
19
1316
(5.6)
11-13-13
42.2
|
大井 09.30 稍 右 1400
千代田区特別B2二選
4/11
4/11
6人
中野省 56K
6番
500
マイネジェシカ
49
1270
(0.3)
8-8-7
36.8
|
大井 09.18 不 右 1600
すみだ特別B2二B3
9/9
9/9
5人
今野忠 57K
9番
491
レガルスイ
6
1466
(5.6)
8-9-9
43.8
|
大井 08.26 不 右 1400
サマーメモリー賞B2
3/9
3/9
6人
今野忠 56K
5番
490
オープンベル
52
1275
(0.2)
7-7-6
38.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
9 栗毛
追
チーフベアハート リビングレジェンド コーディーライン (Miswaki) |
澤田龍 56K
浦和 宇野数
55
43
|
10 | 1週 |
浦和 03.22 稍 左 1600
爽春特別B3一
4/11
4/11
8人
澤田龍 56K
4番
454
ミキノブルーク
38
1449
(2.5)
8-9-7
38.6
|
川崎 03.02 良 左 1500
春光特別B3二
3/14
3/14
12人
澤田龍 56K
1番
451
トーセンペンタ
55
1364
(0.6)
9-10-8
39.4
|
浦和 02.01 重 左 1500
梅見月特別B3二
10/12
10/12
10人
町田直 56K
8番
460
ビーインラプ
32
1391
(2.4)
11-9-8
39.5
|
船橋 01.18 不 左 1700
七草特別B3二
5/10
5/10
8人
町田直 56K
6番
457
セイントチャンス
45
1529
(2.1)
9-8-7
42.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
追
アドマイヤボス ノーヒッター レオリズム (タイキブリザード) |
町田直 56K
大井 堀千亜
38
21
|
11 | 1週 |
大井 03.18 稍 右 1600
八丈島フリージア賞B
9/15
9/15
10人
町田直 55K
8番
482
グッドグラ
38
1440
(1.4)
7-8-9
41.1
|
大井 02.23 重 右 1600
朧月賞B2二B3一選
15/15
15/15
7人
町田直 55K
6番
483
グロシュラライ
17
1459
(3.0)
15-12-13
42.7
|
J東京 11.14 稍 芝左 2000
3歳上
11/18
11/18
14人
T.ベ 57K
1番
472
ディアデルレ
4
2017
(0.9)
9-5-5
35.9
|
J札幌 08.30 良 芝右 2000
3歳上
12/16
12/16
15人
城戸義 55K
10番
468
アルバート
23
2016
(1.9)
12-11-10
35.8
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
サイレントディール マイカラー プライベートビーチ (トウカイテイオー) |
和田譲 56K
大井 森下淳
49
47
|
5 | 1週 |
大井 03.18 稍 右 1600
八丈島フリージア賞B
5/15
5/15
8人
和田譲 55K
4番
528
グッドグラ
47
1430
(0.4)
6-7-7
40.1
|
大井 08.12 良 右 1800
黒潮盃3歳地方競馬選
10/16
10/16
13人
笹川翼 56K
12番
515
ブラックレック
44
1555
(1.5)
15-14-13
38.8
|
大井 07.27 良 右 1800
トゥインクルサマーB
12/15
12/15
6人
左海誠 54K
7番
516
マイネルリボー
48
1555
(1.5)
8-7-8
39.8
|
大井 06.23 良 右 1800
ウイニングポスト賞B
8/16
8/16
3人
左海誠 54K
4番
520
マイネルリボー
49
1560
(1.4)
7-5-4
39.2
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
ウインラディウス エイコースナイパー モモスター (ヤマニンスキー) |
的場文 56K
大井 阪本一
48
41
|
7 | 1週 |
大井 03.18 稍 右 1600
八丈島フリージア賞B
4/15
4/15
3人
的場文 55K
9番
467
グッドグラ
48
1429
(0.3)
12-11-10
39.2
|
大井 02.23 重 右 1600
朧月賞B2二B3一選
4/15
4/15
9人
的場文 55K
5番
469
グロシュラライ
40
1434
(0.5)
11-13-11
39.8
|
大井 02.08 稍 右 1600
節分賞B3二選抜特別
10/15
10/15
7人
的場文 56K
5番
477
ミッドイェルハ
35
1439
(2.0)
6-6-8
41.4
|
大井 01.11 良 右 1600
ウエルカム2016B
8/14
8/14
4人
的場文 55K
6番
477
テラザインパ
42
1430
(0.7)
14-10-10
39.1
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
ルースリンド ロイド トゥルーオトメ (マンハッタンカフェ) |
小杉亮 56K
船橋 矢野義
61
55
|
8 | 4週 |
川崎 03.03 良 左 2000
桜月特別B1二B2一
5/12
5/12
11人
小杉亮 53K
7番
507
コーズウェイ
58
2123
(1.7)
6-5-6
40.3
|
船橋 02.18 重 左 1800
J交 フレンドリーレ
10/14
10/14
13人
石崎駿 55K
4番
518
ハイパーチャー
56
1573
(2.6)
14-14-13
40.7
|
川崎 01.26 良 左 2100
ヴィクトリーチャレン
5/14
5/14
5人
戸崎圭 55K
9番
512
ストリークライト
61
2200
(0.2)
9-9-9
40.8
|
川崎 01.04 良 左 2000
末広特別C1選定馬
6/12
6/12
8人
石崎駿 56K
7番
514
クローザー
44
2133
(0.7)
9-10-9
39.7
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
パーソナルラッシュ マッハワン プレイズザミラクル (フジキセキ) |
酒井忍 56K
大井 阪本泰
48
41
|
3 | 5週 |
大井 02.25 重 右 1800
ゴールデンステッキ賞
12/16
12/16
8人
中野省 55K
8番
462
ギンザヴィ
32
1585
(2.9)
1-1-3
42.0
|
大井 02.08 稍 右 1600
節分賞B3二選抜特別
5/15
5/15
2人
酒井忍 56K
7番
462
ミッドイェルハ
45
1427
(0.8)
3-3-2
40.4
|
大井 01.11 良 右 1600
ウエルカム2016B
2/14
2/14
5人
酒井忍 55K
2番
458
テラザインパ
48
1423
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.4
|
大井 12.29 良 右 1600
イヤーエンド賞B3三
6/16
6/16
2人
酒井忍 56K
3番
463
ナックマカロン
37
1434
(0.5)
6-7-7
38.9
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
キャプテンスティーヴ ナックマカロン ナックトップロード (ナリタトップロード) |
小林拓 56K
大井 香取和
50
43
|
2 | 5週 |
大井 02.23 重 右 1600
朧月賞B2二B3一選
6/15
6/15
4人
小林拓 55K
16番
507
グロシュラライ
35
1439
(1.0)
12-11-10
40.7
|
大井 02.08 稍 右 1600
節分賞B3二選抜特別
2/15
2/15
6人
小林拓 56K
10番
511
ミッドイェルハ
50
1422
(0.3)
4-4-4
39.9
|
大井 01.11 良 右 1600
ウエルカム2016B
4/14
4/14
11人
小林拓 55K
13番
510
テラザインパ
45
1426
(0.3)
2-2-2
39.7
|
大井 12.29 良 右 1600
イヤーエンド賞B3三
1/16
1/16
15人
小林拓 56K
15番
503
ポップレーヘ
41
1429
(0.0)
2-1-1
38.8
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
スパイキュール キタノイットウセイ ヤマノリアル (リアルシヤダイ) |
張田昂 56K
船橋 張田京
65
54
|
1 | 3週 |
船橋 03.10 不 左 1500
桜月賞B3三
5/12
5/12
1人
張田昂 56K
12番
520
ダイワエクシー
46
1366
(0.5)
5-5-4
39.7
|
門別 11.12 重 右 2000
道営記念一般オープン
12/12
12/12
7人
宮崎光 56K
5番
516
グランプリフ
44
2070
(1.9)
6-6-6
39.1
|
門別 10.14 稍 右 1800
瑞穂賞一般オープン
4/11
4/11
5人
宮崎光 57K
3番
516
グランプリフ
62
1564
(0.7)
9-8-5
39.7
|
門別 09.15 良 右 1600
旭岳賞 JRA・一般
3/7
3/7
3人
宮崎光 57K
3番
516
アウヤンテプイ
65
1417
(0.4)
3-3-3
39.4
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
スズカマンボ スタンドアウト プリモスペシャル (フォーティナイナー) |
柏木健 56K
大井 佐野謙
74
51
|
9 | 2週 |
大井 03.15 不 右 1400
爽春賞B3三選抜特別
13/16
13/16
15人
柏木健 56K
13番
459
ミッドイェルハ
33
1303
(2.2)
14-16-16
38.1
|
大井 02.25 重 右 1800
ゴールデンステッキ賞
13/16
13/16
7人
坂井英 55K
9番
460
ギンザヴィ
23
1593
(3.7)
2-3-8
42.7
|
水沢 01.11 不 右 1600
トウケイニセイ記念オ
5/9
5/9
4人
齋藤雄 57K
8番
466
ラブバレット
74
1437
(1.3)
3-5-5
39.8
|
水沢 12.21 不 右 1800
冬至特別A一組
1/10
1/10
1人
齋藤雄 56K
2番
464
ブルースイショ
74
1562
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.3
|
|
|