1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 芦毛
先
アドマイヤコジーン ギガパワー アイギス (シンボリクリスエス) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 尾島徹
40
39
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 02.11 稍 右 1400
頑張れ笠松競馬!!3
1/8
1/8
2人
向山牧 56K
4番
526
フレアグラス
39
1315
(0.0)
2-2-2
39.7
|
笠松 01.26 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳6組
1/9
1/9
1人
向山牧 56K
2番
524
ヤマノハレルヤ
40
1311
(0.2)
3-3-1
39.9
|
笠松 01.13 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳7組
2/9
2/9
2人
向山牧 56K
9番
525
フレアグラス
38
1309
(0.2)
3-3-2
39.9
|
笠松 12.31 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳6組
2/10
2/10
1人
向山牧 55K
8番
514
アイウェア
38
1306
(0.2)
4-2-2
39.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 芦毛
差
クロフネ ナムラマロン ナムラローマン (ダンスインザダーク) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 伊藤強
51
43
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 02.10 重 右 1400
J交 雪割草賞3歳2
8/10
8/10
5人
筒井勇 54K
2番
471
ガウェイン
32
1317
(2.1)
9-9-7
39.2
|
笠松 01.28 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳2組
5/8
5/8
3人
佐藤友 54K
4番
482
ガンバレショ
41
1303
(0.7)
3-4-5
39.0
|
笠松 01.08 良 右 1400
若松賞3歳2特選
2/7
2/7
4人
花本正 54K
7番
476
ワイエスグラン
51
1294
(0.0)
7-6-5
37.3
|
笠松 12.30 良 右 1600
ライデンリーダー記念
6/10
6/10
8人
吉井友 54K
5番
477
キニナルーイ
46
1443
(2.1)
8-8-6
38.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ベーカバド ツキノヒカリ スカイプラネット (ネオユニヴァース) |
木之葵 52K
笠松 伊藤好
42
28
|
5 | 連闘 |
名古屋 02.17 稍 右 1400
サラ3歳4組
7/8
7/8
4人
森島貴 54K
7番
395
マイネルアクティ
15
1360
(3.2)
7-7-7
43.1
|
笠松 02.10 重 右 1400
J交 雪割草賞3歳2
6/10
6/10
7人
藤原幹 54K
7番
403
ガウェイン
35
1313
(1.7)
3-4-4
40.8
|
笠松 01.26 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳4組
1/10
1/10
4人
吉井友 54K
10番
400
ベルボーム
42
1309
(0.7)
3-3-3
40.1
|
名古屋 01.19 稍 右 1400
サラ3歳4組
6/9
6/9
5人
森島貴 54K
9番
402
ジンクーアン
18
1360
(0.7)
7-8-6
41.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
オレハマッテルゼ ミツアキヒボタン パワフルリーフ (ウイニングチケット) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 後藤正
41
39
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 02.10 重 右 1400
J交 雪割草賞3歳2
4/10
4/10
8人
大原浩 54K
6番
448
ガウェイン
40
1307
(1.1)
6-6-5
38.8
|
笠松 01.28 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳2組
4/8
4/8
8人
大原浩 54K
5番
448
ガンバレショ
41
1303
(0.7)
5-5-4
38.8
|
笠松 01.08 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組
1/5
1/5
3人
大原浩 54K
2番
453
ヨーイドンチャ
41
1307
(0.1)
4-4-4
38.3
|
笠松 12.16 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳2組
4/7
4/7
3人
大原浩 54K
6番
443
ベッロポモト
35
1310
(1.2)
5-4-4
40.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
先
ベーカバド ノアナイト スターリーナイト (スターオブコジーン) |
東川公 54K
笠松 尾島徹
47
44
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 02.10 重 右 1400
J交 雪割草賞3歳2
5/10
5/10
3人
東川公 54K
4番
411
ガウェイン
38
1310
(1.4)
5-5-6
39.8
|
笠松 01.28 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳2組
2/8
2/8
4人
東川公 54K
8番
411
ガンバレショ
45
1299
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.4
|
笠松 01.13 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳5組
1/9
1/9
1人
東川公 54K
8番
411
リュウワンカーリ
44
1300
(0.4)
1-1-1
38.7
|
笠松 12.30 良 右 1400
たもちゃんありがとう
4/9
4/9
2人
東川公 54K
8番
410
リン
47
1295
(0.7)
4-3-3
39.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 鹿毛
追
メイショウサムソン ロンリーウーマン ビバムールフィユ (サンデーサイレンス) |
山下雅 54K
笠松 山中輝
42
16
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 02.16 重 右 1400
サラ3歳3組
8/8
8/8
8人
大原浩 54K
6番
510
バジガクハ
5
1379
(5.6)
8-8-8
44.2
|
笠松 02.10 重 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組
6/7
6/7
6人
大原浩 54K
7番
510
イナーセレニティ
10
1347
(2.7)
7-6-6
42.0
|
笠松 01.28 良 右 1600
ゴールドジュニア3歳
10/10
10/10
10人
大原浩 54K
2番
518
ハイジャ
5
1489
(6.0)
9-10-10
40.3
|
笠松 01.08 良 右 1400
明宝杯3歳1特別
8/9
8/9
8人
池田敏 54K
3番
511
ビナファイター
42
1306
(1.9)
9-8-8
38.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ベーカバド キタノアドラーブル セレスアドラーブル (コマンダーインチーフ) |
大畑雅 54K
笠松 栗本陽
49
38
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 02.11 稍 右 1400
サラ系3歳6組
1/8
1/8
2人
大畑雅 54K
8番
405
メジャーヘンリ
49
1303
(0.7)
2-1-1
38.6
|
笠松 01.26 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳5組
2/9
2/9
1人
大畑雅 54K
4番
404
ゴッデス
45
1305
(0.1)
3-3-3
38.3
|
笠松 01.14 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳8組
1/10
1/10
1人
吉井友 54K
8番
398
サクラエ
35
1313
(0.8)
2-2-2
38.3
|
J中山 12.19 良 右 1200
2歳未勝利
11/16
11/16
16人
野中悠 51K
12番
392
クインズカリナ
24
1147
(1.4)
16-16
38.9
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
先
ブラックタイド ジュンノキボウ セクシーウィン (ミュージックタイム) |
池田敏 54K
笠松 後藤正
50
35
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 02.10 重 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組
5/7
5/7
2人
向山牧 54K
2番
477
イナーセレニティ
13
1343
(2.3)
1-1-2
42.1
|
笠松 11.27 稍 右 1400
サラ系2歳2組特選
2/8
2/8
5人
池田敏 54K
7番
472
ハイジャ
50
1299
(0.9)
4-3-2
39.1
|
笠松 11.10 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳1組特選
6/7
6/7
3人
池田敏 54K
4番
473
ダンシングハ
39
1309
(0.9)
5-5-5
39.9
|
笠松 10.29 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳3組
1/9
1/9
1人
池田敏 54K
7番
478
ダイアナジョ
39
1303
(0.1)
2-2-2
38.4
|
|
|