1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
オンファイア グランデュローサ アイタペアペア (アフリート) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 青木達
38
34
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 01.26 良 右 1400
サラ系C12組
3/6
3/6
5人
中島龍 54K
3番
415
シークレットオー
38
1314
(1.3)
3-2-2
39.9
|
笠松 01.14 良 右 1400
サラ系C12組
4/8
4/8
8人
島崎和 54K
5番
411
ビコーワンダ
32
1317
(1.7)
6-5-3
37.9
|
笠松 12.30 良 右 1600
笠松応援記念C9
9/9
9/9
9人
島崎和 54K
4番
412
ブラウンゴッ
30
1461
(3.1)
6-6-6
40.4
|
笠松 12.18 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
4/9
4/9
7人
吉井友 54K
8番
408
ミスズダンテ
37
1324
(2.8)
4-4-4
40.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
ブラックタイド ユキノサンブライト ユキノシンデレラ (サンダーガルチ) |
山田祥 54K
愛知 川西毅
29
27
|
4 | 2週 |
名古屋 01.22 良 右 1400
サラC6組
4/8
4/8
5人
山田祥 54K
5番
471
コスモサンズサ
27
1340
(0.7)
3-2-2
42.7
|
名古屋 01.03 良 右 1400
祝清高還暦おめでとう
2/6
2/6
1人
山田祥 54K
3番
468
マイネルシュムッ
29
1341
(0.2)
1-1-1
42.0
|
名古屋 12.04 稍 右 1400
第2回 健蔵の古里C
5/8
5/8
4人
村上弘 52K
4番
469
ウォークロニクル
24
1342
(3.8)
3-3-4
42.1
|
名古屋 11.20 重 右 1400
浅見ユウコバースデー
4/8
4/8
3人
大畑雅 54K
3番
467
アマレッティ
26
1336
(2.4)
5-5-4
41.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
ダンスインザダーク グロッシュラー ユウアールシー (クロフネ) |
中島龍 54K
笠松 山中輝
49
45
|
7 | 連闘 |
名古屋 02.01 重 右 1400
サラC24組
1/9
1/9
1人
丸野勝 54K
3番
437
ダイヤモンド
38
1337
(0.0)
1-1-1
40.4
|
笠松 01.27 良 右 1400
睦月賞C18特選(ロ
1/9
1/9
2人
湯前良 54K
4番
441
ピースタイム
49
1308
(0.1)
2-2-1
38.6
|
名古屋 01.20 右 1600
ウスユキソウ特別C1
取消等
山下雅 54K
5番
|
笠松 01.13 良 右 1400
新春特別C18(ロ)
5/10
5/10
4人
湯前良 54K
5番
439
キングヴァラ
48
1295
(2.4)
4-4-5
39.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
先
シンボリクリスエス マインリーバー レモンバーム (フジキセキ) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 大橋敬
44
39
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 01.26 良 右 1400
サラ系C12組
4/6
4/6
4人
佐藤友 56K
4番
479
シークレットオー
36
1316
(1.5)
4-4-3
39.9
|
笠松 01.08 良 右 1600
サラ系C13組
4/6
4/6
4人
佐藤友 56K
4番
480
ディナール
44
1449
(1.3)
2-2-3
39.8
|
笠松 12.30 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
3/8
3/8
3人
東川公 56K
7番
483
シベリアンマッ
34
1313
(1.0)
4-3-4
38.6
|
笠松 12.18 良 右 1600
サラ系C8組
5/9
5/9
3人
東川公 56K
2番
483
レオクイック
42
1465
(2.1)
4-5-5
40.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
エイシンサンディ シンゼンライカー イズミナイナー (フォーティナイナー) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 尾島徹
49
43
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 01.28 良 右 1400
若菜賞C2特選(イ)
10/10
10/10
5人
高木健 56K
9番
446
ノブローズ
29
1319
(3.2)
8-7-7
39.6
|
笠松 11.13 良 右 1400
もみじ特別C13(ロ
1/9
1/9
1人
佐藤友 56K
10番
455
ユニークベニュ
49
1299
(0.3)
3-3-2
37.7
|
笠松 10.26 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳7組
1/9
1/9
1人
佐藤友 56K
4番
456
リックハルチャン
46
1296
(0.2)
2-2-1
38.2
|
笠松 10.13 良 右 1400
PK・野田晃パスタ記
2/8
2/8
2人
佐藤友 56K
4番
454
ユメウメサクラ
49
1297
(0.2)
3-3-3
37.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 栃栗毛
差
トワイニング リコーアイナハイナ マルマツキセキ (カコイーシーズ) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 青木達
35
31
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 01.26 良 右 1400
サラ系C12組
6/6
6/6
6人
島崎和 54K
1番
451
シークレットオー
29
1326
(2.5)
5-6-6
40.8
|
笠松 01.08 良 右 1600
サラ系C13組
5/6
5/6
6人
島崎和 54K
1番
451
ディナール
30
1465
(2.9)
6-6-6
39.6
|
笠松 12.30 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
5/8
5/8
5人
島崎和 54K
1番
452
シベリアンマッ
28
1321
(1.8)
5-5-5
38.8
|
笠松 12.18 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
5/9
5/9
6人
島崎和 54K
9番
453
ミスズダンテ
35
1326
(3.0)
6-6-6
40.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
セン
6 鹿毛
差
ジャイアントレッカー ビートマグナム スズカエルムス (スペシャルウィーク) |
池田敏 56K
笠松 藤田正
35
34
|
6 | 5週 |
笠松 12.30 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
2/8
2/8
4人
大塚研 56K
6番
466
シベリアンマッ
35
1311
(0.8)
3-4-3
38.2
|
笠松 12.18 良 右 1600
サラ系C8組
8/9
8/9
8人
池田敏 56K
3番
465
レオクイック
35
1473
(2.9)
5-6-7
40.5
|
名古屋 12.03 重 右 1400
サラC13組
3/9
3/9
4人
東川公 56K
2番
452
マーメイドド
33
1337
(1.1)
4-4-3
41.6
|
笠松 11.25 良 右 1400
第3回悠馬記念C8
4/9
4/9
8人
大塚研 56K
1番
459
スプリングウ
33
1314
(1.6)
3-3-3
39.1
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
6 青鹿毛
先
スウェプトオーヴァーボード サチヒメ トーコーヘイロー (ジョリーズヘイロー) |
東川公 54K
笠松 後藤正
52
42
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 01.26 良 右 1400
サラ系C13組
2/7
2/7
1人
山下雅 54K
2番
454
ツクバインド
42
1309
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.1
|
笠松 01.13 良 右 1600
若竹賞C19特選(ロ
1/10
1/10
3人
山下雅 54K
10番
455
コスモスティキン
52
1438
(0.2)
3-2-2
38.1
|
笠松 12.30 良 右 1400
中村準二COT達成記
2/8
2/8
1人
山下雅 54K
1番
461
ツクバインド
40
1305
(0.2)
2-2-1
38.8
|
名古屋 11.18 重 右 1400
J交 名古屋CCディ
8/8
8/8
5人
吉井友 55K
4番
451
サクラテイオー
32
1314
(2.2)
5-6-5
40.7
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
ワイルドラッシュ ステラトーキョウ リミッターブレイク (マンハッタンカフェ) |
青柳正 54K
笠松 後藤正
35
28
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 01.26 良 右 1400
サラ系C12組
5/6
5/6
3人
青柳正 54K
6番
478
シークレットオー
35
1318
(1.7)
2-3-5
40.5
|
笠松 12.18 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
8/9
8/9
5人
東川公 54K
5番
466
ミスズダンテ
30
1333
(3.7)
2-3-7
42.4
|
笠松 11.25 良 右 1400
第3回悠馬記念C8
9/9
9/9
4人
東川公 54K
3番
468
スプリングウ
21
1330
(3.2)
2-3-6
40.8
|
名古屋 10.21 良 右 1400
サラC8組
3/10
3/10
3人
東川公 54K
6番
467
ニホンピロマイ
26
1332
(0.5)
1-2-2
41.2
|
|
|