1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
8 栗毛
追
アッミラーレ ラヴァリーオステル ホマレノクイン (ヤマニンスキー) |
加藤誓 56K
愛知 錦見勇
41
33
|
3 | 1週 |
名古屋 01.21 稍 右 1400
まんさく特別A2
11/12
11/12
10人
木之葵 54K
1番
520
スズノライジ
36
1330
(2.4)
12-12-12
39.8
|
名古屋 01.02 良 右 1800
新春盃オープン
9/12
9/12
12人
木之葵 56K
11番
515
コスモナーダム
32
2024
(2.9)
12-12-12
39.9
|
名古屋 12.23 稍 右 1800
愛知県畜産特別A
7/8
7/8
8人
加藤誓 56K
7番
520
イワクラギンカ
21
2043
(3.5)
7-7-7
42.2
|
名古屋 12.10 良 右 1400
シクラメン特別A3a
8/9
8/9
9人
加藤誓 56K
7番
519
ベルライン
41
1312
(2.1)
9-7-7
39.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
タイキシャトル ゴールドピューマ ロイヤルウェーブ (ロイヤルアカデミー2) |
戸部尚 56K
愛知 山内和
45
40
|
4 | 1週 |
名古屋 01.21 稍 右 1400
まんさく特別A2
6/12
6/12
8人
戸部尚 56K
2番
498
スズノライジ
45
1314
(0.8)
4-4-5
39.9
|
名古屋 01.02 良 右 1800
新春盃オープン
7/12
7/12
11人
戸部尚 56K
2番
497
コスモナーダム
37
2017
(2.2)
8-8-9
40.2
|
名古屋 12.23 稍 右 1800
愛知県畜産特別A
6/8
6/8
7人
戸部尚 56K
8番
498
イワクラギンカ
32
2029
(2.1)
5-6-5
41.1
|
名古屋 12.10 良 右 1400
シクラメン特別A3a
6/9
6/9
8人
戸部尚 56K
2番
492
ベルライン
44
1308
(1.7)
7-8-8
38.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ディクタット アルベルトバローズ ダムドコンパニー (Kingmambo) |
今井貴 56K
愛知 角田輝
45
41
|
5 | 1週 |
名古屋 01.21 稍 右 1400
まんさく特別A2
7/12
7/12
9人
今井貴 56K
6番
490
スズノライジ
45
1315
(0.9)
9-10-9
38.9
|
名古屋 01.02 良 右 1800
新春盃オープン
6/12
6/12
5人
今井貴 56K
10番
489
コスモナーダム
37
2017
(2.2)
7-7-7
40.8
|
名古屋 12.23 稍 右 1800
愛知県畜産特別A
5/8
5/8
1人
今井貴 56K
6番
488
イワクラギンカ
36
2024
(1.6)
3-3-3
41.0
|
名古屋 12.10 良 右 1400
シクラメン特別A3a
7/9
7/9
3人
今井貴 56K
8番
490
ベルライン
44
1309
(1.8)
4-3-4
40.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
マンハッタンカフェ グロリアスカフェ イントゥザライト (ブライアンズタイム) |
柿原翔 56K
愛知 角田輝
57
35
|
10 | 1週 |
名古屋 01.21 稍 右 1400
まんさく特別A2
12/12
12/12
11人
宇都英 56K
7番
507
スズノライジ
35
1332
(2.6)
11-9-10
40.8
|
名古屋 01.02 良 右 1800
新春盃オープン
11/12
11/12
9人
宇都英 56K
4番
507
コスモナーダム
26
2032
(3.7)
11-11-11
41.5
|
笠松 09.17 不 右 1600
長月特別A2
7/7
7/7
2人
丸野勝 57K
2番
501
シャトーコジー
23
1478
(3.3)
4-5-5
41.0
|
笠松 09.04 重 右 1600
ひるがの高原特別A2
5/5
5/5
3人
丸野勝 56K
5番
504
マヤノクレド
57
1438
(3.7)
5-5-5
40.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
サウスヴィグラス ワンダフルタイム プリモタイム (ブライアンズタイム) |
宇都英 54K
愛知 角田輝
60
48
|
2 | 1週 |
名古屋 01.22 良 右 1600
ガーネットオープンA
6/6
6/6
3人
安部幸 53K
5番
457
ピースフルリハ
38
1473
(2.3)
4-3-5
42.4
|
名古屋 01.01 良 右 1600
尾張名古屋杯ABCク
1/7
1/7
1人
安部幸 55K
3番
453
マルカシグナス
44
1475
(0.2)
2-2-1
38.9
|
名古屋 12.22 稍 右 1600
寒椿特別A2
2/11
2/11
4人
安部幸 54K
11番
456
アルファメール
51
1463
(0.4)
3-3-1
42.6
|
笠松 08.14 良 右 1600
くろゆり賞3歳以上・
9/10
9/10
7人
宇都英 55K
6番
450
アップアンカー
60
1428
(3.8)
6-7-8
40.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
アッミラーレ ブライトシンプー カリスマテルコ (アフリート) |
持原大 56K
愛知 藤ケ男
45
43
|
6 | 1週 |
名古屋 01.21 稍 右 1400
まんさく特別A2
5/12
5/12
5人
持原大 56K
8番
506
スズノライジ
45
1314
(0.8)
7-7-7
39.4
|
名古屋 01.03 良 右 1400
名古屋記念オープン
4/9
4/9
9人
持原大 53K
5番
502
ドナルトソン
44
1313
(1.6)
9-9-9
38.3
|
名古屋 12.23 稍 右 1800
愛知県畜産特別A
4/8
4/8
5人
持原大 56K
5番
503
イワクラギンカ
39
2020
(1.2)
4-4-4
40.3
|
名古屋 12.11 不 右 1600
もみの木特別A2
5/8
5/8
6人
持原大 55K
4番
499
トップフライア
45
1446
(1.8)
7-7-7
39.4
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ゴールドアリュール コスモフィナンシェ ゴールドラッシュギャル (Gulch) |
森島貴 56K
笠松 山中輝
55
41
|
9 | 連闘 |
高知 01.31 不 右 1300
黒潮スプリンターズカ
10/12
10/12
10人
嬉勝則 57K
2番
499
スクワドロン
49
1240
(2.0)
10-11-11
39.7
|
水沢 01.04 不 右 1600
国指定名勝浄土ヶ浜賞
9/10
9/10
4人
菅原俊 56K
7番
520
マウントマズル
55
1439
(1.4)
3-3-4
41.4
|
名古屋 12.23 稍 右 2500
名古屋グランプリ
12/12
12/12
11人
丸山真 56K
9番
502
アムールブリエ
7
2553
(9.6)
10-11-12
44.5
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 1400
盛岡短角牛賞 B1
3/12
3/12
7人
菅原俊 56K
3番
513
テイケイフロック
51
1289
(0.1)
5-5-4
39.3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
7 芦毛
差
スピードワールド ノゾミカイソク プリママテリア (マルゼンスキー) |
大畑雅 56K
愛知 錦見勇
47
43
|
8 | 1週 |
名古屋 01.21 稍 右 1400
まんさく特別A2
8/12
8/12
4人
東川公 56K
11番
481
スズノライジ
44
1316
(1.0)
8-8-8
39.4
|
名古屋 01.03 良 右 1400
名古屋記念オープン
6/9
6/9
4人
安部幸 53K
3番
477
ドナルトソン
42
1317
(2.0)
8-5-5
39.2
|
名古屋 12.23 稍 右 1800
愛知県畜産特別A
3/8
3/8
3人
東川公 56K
3番
476
イワクラギンカ
39
2020
(1.2)
6-5-6
40.0
|
名古屋 12.10 良 右 1400
シクラメン特別A3a
2/9
2/9
7人
持原大 56K
4番
477
ベルライン
47
1303
(1.2)
5-5-5
38.8
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
アグネスタキオン マルカファイン エアイゾルテ (ノーザンテースト) |
小山信 56K
愛知 瀬戸悟
63
50
|
11 | 1週 |
名古屋 01.21 稍 右 1400
まんさく特別A2
9/12
9/12
2人
小山信 56K
3番
524
スズノライジ
43
1319
(1.3)
5-5-4
40.5
|
名古屋 01.03 良 右 1400
名古屋記念オープン
5/9
5/9
3人
小山信 53K
4番
522
ドナルトソン
42
1317
(2.0)
6-6-4
39.1
|
名古屋 12.22 稍 右 1600
寒椿特別A2
3/11
3/11
2人
小山信 56K
6番
517
アルファメール
50
1465
(0.6)
4-5-2
42.7
|
名古屋 12.03 重 右 1600
ひいらぎ特別A2
1/10
1/10
4人
小山信 56K
2番
509
ピンクノサイロ
63
1444
(0.3)
5-5-2
39.8
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
追
プレシャスカフェ ケントリュウコウ イケノキンバリー (アフリート) |
山田祥 56K
愛知 今津博
46
39
|
7 | 1週 |
名古屋 01.21 稍 右 1400
まんさく特別A2
10/12
10/12
12人
村上弘 54K
4番
510
スズノライジ
41
1321
(1.5)
10-11-11
39.3
|
名古屋 01.02 良 右 1800
新春盃オープン
10/12
10/12
6人
東川公 56K
8番
508
コスモナーダム
31
2025
(3.0)
9-9-10
41.1
|
名古屋 12.22 稍 右 1600
寒椿特別A2
8/11
8/11
9人
山田祥 56K
5番
510
アルファメール
39
1481
(2.2)
7-8-6
43.9
|
名古屋 12.10 良 右 1400
シクラメン特別A3a
3/9
3/9
6人
安部幸 56K
1番
507
ベルライン
46
1305
(1.4)
6-6-6
38.8
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
6 栗毛
先
ダイワメジャー ベルライン カリズマティックゴールド (Charismatic) |
丸野勝 54K
愛知 角田輝
73
61
|
1 | 2週 |
笠松 01.14 良 右 1400
白銀争覇4歳以上・オ
6/10
6/10
6人
安部幸 55K
3番
474
メモリージルハ
68
1269
(0.6)
4-3-3
37.7
|
名古屋 01.03 良 右 1400
名古屋記念オープン
3/9
3/9
1人
丸野勝 53K
2番
480
ドナルトソン
48
1307
(1.0)
1-1-1
38.8
|
名古屋 12.10 良 右 1400
シクラメン特別A3a
1/9
1/9
1人
丸野勝 54K
9番
479
ノゾミカイソク
53
1291
(1.2)
1-1-1
38.5
|
笠松 11.26 重 右 1400
笠松グランプリ3歳以
7/9
7/9
4人
丸野勝 55K
8番
471
ラブバレット
73
1268
(1.7)
5-6-6
38.8
|
|
|