1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
8 栗毛
逃
ノボジャック コロカムイ メルヘンローズ (プルラリズム) |
池田敏 56K
笠松 加藤幸
65
59
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 12.31 良 右 1800
大晦日特別A2
3/7
3/7
3人
池田敏 56K
4番
491
ディアジース
53
1577
(2.3)
1-1-1
41.6
|
笠松 12.18 良 右 1600
師走特別A2
7/8
7/8
6人
池田敏 56K
7番
491
リックムファサ
59
1446
(1.7)
2-2-4
39.4
|
笠松 11.26 重 右 1600
晩秋特別A2
5/9
5/9
7人
池田敏 56K
3番
485
ユーセイクインサ
60
1436
(1.1)
1-1-1
38.7
|
笠松 11.13 良 右 1400
紅葉短距離特別A2
5/8
5/8
6人
池田敏 56K
7番
483
キクノラフィカ
65
1278
(0.8)
2-2-3
39.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
フジキセキ シャドウフェアリー シャドウエルフ (Cozzene) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
82
60
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 12.28 良 右 1800
ひいらぎ特別B1
1/9
1/9
2人
向山牧 54K
8番
457
バンブーバ
41
1585
(0.1)
5-6-3
38.5
|
笠松 11.25 良 右 1600
木の葉賞A4B3特選
3/10
3/10
3人
向山牧 55K
7番
449
ヤマニンサッチェ
57
1432
(0.2)
3-3-3
38.5
|
笠松 11.11 良 右 1800
J交 安房峠特別A3
4/10
4/10
8人
向山牧 55K
8番
448
アルカナ
58
1572
(1.6)
8-8-8
39.5
|
笠松 05.29 良 右 1600
長良川特別A2
3/9
3/9
5人
向山牧 54K
5番
447
キクノフレヴァ
82
1404
(1.1)
4-3-2
38.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
タニノギムレット マイネルテンクウ コスモフライハイ (ダンスインザダーク) |
島崎和 56K
笠松 小森勝
41
31
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 12.31 良 右 1800
大晦日特別A2
6/7
6/7
7人
島崎和 56K
3番
509
ディアジース
41
1589
(3.5)
7-7-7
39.6
|
名古屋 12.22 稍 右 1600
寒椿特別A2
9/11
9/11
11人
島崎和 56K
2番
509
アルファメール
29
1495
(3.6)
9-9-11
44.6
|
笠松 12.16 良 右 1800
J交 初雪特別A3
10/10
10/10
8人
森島貴 57K
7番
510
ランドスター
28
2002
(3.8)
9-9-10
41.1
|
園田 11.20 重 右 1230
B1B2 3歳以上特
12/12
12/12
12人
大山真 57K
12番
511
ドンマネー
24
1209
(2.6)
6-9-11
40.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
9 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス ビービーガザリアス イシノエディーナ (ラムタラ) |
田知弘 57K
金沢 金田一
87
76
|
1 | 2週 |
金沢 12.24 不 右 1500
雪中牡蠣まつり特別A
2/10
2/10
3人
葛山晃 56K
10番
501
ヒカルカミヒコー
76
1350
(0.2)
5-5-3
37.8
|
金沢 12.13 重 右 1900
中日杯3歳以上オープ
8/11
8/11
5人
畑中信 56K
10番
498
グルームアイラ
87
2054
(3.4)
9-8-8
40.2
|
金沢 12.01 不 右 1900
鵜祭り特別A1・2A
2/8
2/8
3人
葛山晃 58K
3番
497
コスモマイギフ
76
2067
(0.3)
4-3-3
37.6
|
金沢 11.15 不 右 2600
北國王冠3歳以上オー
6/10
6/10
4人
葛山晃 56K
10番
495
ジャングルス
65
2553
(1.0)
2-4-5
41.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
8 栗毛
差
アグネスデジタル ケイアイアレス ライムライト (アグネスタキオン) |
吉井友 56K
笠松 森山英
56
51
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 12.31 良 右 1800
大晦日特別A2
5/7
5/7
4人
大原浩 56K
7番
479
ディアジース
49
1581
(2.7)
4-4-5
39.1
|
笠松 12.16 良 右 1800
J交 初雪特別A3
8/10
8/10
7人
大原浩 57K
4番
475
ランドスター
44
1587
(2.3)
7-8-7
40.6
|
笠松 11.25 良 右 1400
J交 古太尽特別A3
5/10
5/10
9人
藤田玄 57K
4番
476
プラネットスコ
56
1284
(1.2)
9-9-9
37.2
|
笠松 11.11 良 右 1800
J交 安房峠特別A3
7/10
7/10
10人
吉井友 57K
1番
479
アルカナ
54
1576
(2.0)
9-9-9
39.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
カンパニー ヤマノミラクル ケイアイリード (フォーティナイナー) |
青柳正 56K
金沢 中川雅
93
63
|
2 | 2週 |
金沢 12.24 不 右 1500
雪中牡蠣まつり特別A
7/10
7/10
10人
桑野等 56K
9番
453
ヒカルカミヒコー
65
1363
(1.5)
8-7-9
38.3
|
金沢 12.13 重 右 1900
中日杯3歳以上オープ
5/11
5/11
10人
桑野等 56K
6番
447
グルームアイラ
93
2049
(2.9)
10-10-10
37.6
|
金沢 12.01 不 右 1900
鵜祭り特別A1・2A
7/8
7/8
6人
鈴木太 58K
1番
450
コスモマイギフ
55
2086
(2.2)
6-6-7
39.1
|
門別 10.29 重 右 1200
ひろおサンタメール特
7/8
7/8
7人
坂下秀 55K
1番
456
コールサインゼ
40
1128
(1.4)
7-6
36.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
セン
10 鹿毛
差
ダンシングカラー バンダムミュートス エバープレゼント (タイキシャトル) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 後藤正
62
53
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 12.31 良 右 1800
大晦日特別A2
7/7
7/7
6人
藤原幹 56K
1番
496
ディアジース
41
1589
(3.5)
5-5-6
39.7
|
笠松 12.18 良 右 1600
師走特別A2
6/8
6/8
7人
藤原幹 56K
2番
491
リックムファサ
62
1443
(1.4)
7-7-7
38.4
|
笠松 11.26 重 右 1600
晩秋特別A2
6/9
6/9
9人
向山牧 56K
2番
491
ユーセイクインサ
58
1438
(1.3)
6-5-5
37.8
|
笠松 11.13 良 右 1400
紅葉短距離特別A2
8/8
8/8
8人
藤原幹 56K
3番
488
キクノラフィカ
52
1295
(2.5)
8-8-8
38.6
|
|
|