1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 栗毛
追
カネヒキリ オレンジジョディー ジョディーズライン (クロフネ) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 佐藤浩
30
21
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.28 不 右 1400
2歳 B2二組2歳B
2/7
2/7
6人
山本聡 54K
1番
475
ダンスアワート
10
1374
(0.1)
7-7-3
42.4
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 1300
2歳 C1一組2歳C
7/9
7/9
7人
大坪慎 54K
7番
474
エンパイアペ
30
1251
(1.6)
8-7-7
39.6
|
水沢 11.29 重 右 1600
J認 フューチャース
11/11
11/11
9人
山本聡 54K
9番
483
サンエイホープ
21
1466
(2.5)
11-11-11
41.3
|
盛岡 11.08 稍 左 1200
2歳 C2一組2歳C
1/10
1/10
2人
山本聡 54K
9番
478
エンパイアペ
21
1168
(0.0)
6-4
39.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
マイネルラヴ ラヴビーズ ミヤジアイ (アイネスフウジン) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 伊藤和
26
16
|
5 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.28 不 右 1400
2歳 B2二組2歳B
7/7
7/7
7人
齋藤雄 54K
2番
448
ダンスアワート
2
1384
(1.1)
6-6-6
43.6
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 1300
2歳 C1一組2歳C
8/9
8/9
8人
菅原俊 54K
1番
449
エンパイアペ
26
1255
(2.0)
9-8-8
39.6
|
盛岡 10.25 良 左 1200
2歳 C1 2歳C1
1/8
1/8
5人
菅原俊 54K
8番
441
エイシンインカル
23
1165
(0.3)
6-6
38.5
|
盛岡 09.21 稍 芝左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
7/9
7/9
3人
菅原俊 54K
1番
430
トゥニーナ
11
1452
(2.1)
5-6
40.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
トウカイワイルド カミノマンボ ユキノチャーム (ピルサドスキー) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 村上実
40
37
|
1 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.29 不 右 1300
2歳 C1一組2歳C
2/7
2/7
1人
村上忍 54K
2番
443
ティーテッター
33
1269
(0.8)
4-4-2
41.5
|
水沢 12.05 不 右 1300
2歳 C1一組2歳C
2/9
2/9
4人
村上忍 54K
3番
449
アヤノバンマツ
40
1242
(0.0)
2-2-2
41.0
|
水沢 11.21 不 右 1300
2歳 C1 2歳C1
3/9
3/9
2人
村上忍 54K
3番
448
エンパイアペ
36
1252
(1.5)
1-1-2
41.6
|
盛岡 09.27 良 芝左 1000
ファーストステップ
2/7
2/7
1人
村上忍 54K
1番
439
サンエイホープ
39
1000
(0.1)
1-1
36.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング ニキータ ベルモントベロニカ (ゴールドアリュール) |
山本政 54K
岩手 吉田司
30
17
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.28 不 右 1400
2歳 B2二組2歳B
6/7
6/7
5人
関本淳 54K
7番
409
ダンスアワート
2
1384
(1.1)
3-3-5
44.2
|
水沢 12.20 不 右 1300
2歳 C2一組2歳C
1/9
1/9
2人
山本政 54K
5番
407
コウギョウド
29
1260
(0.0)
6-6-4
41.0
|
水沢 12.05 不 右 1300
2歳 C1二組2歳C
4/9
4/9
1人
山本政 54K
4番
419
トチノゴールト
30
1254
(0.4)
7-6-5
40.2
|
門別 11.04 稍 右 1600
2歳 未勝利
4/7
4/7
3人
佐々国 54K
6番
404
キノドン
6
1481
(0.6)
3-3-1
41.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
カンパニー ヴァンクル プリンセスミラクル (フジキセキ) |
山本聡 55K
岩手 小林俊
38
33
|
2 | 2週 |
水沢 12.14 不 右 1300
2歳 C1一組2歳C
5/9
5/9
1人
山本聡 55K
2番
474
エンパイアペ
33
1247
(1.2)
4-5-4
39.6
|
水沢 11.28 不 右 1400
2歳 B2 2歳B2
2/8
2/8
1人
山本聡 55K
8番
478
アクエルド
38
1309
(0.1)
3-1-1
39.8
|
盛岡 11.07 良 左 1400
2歳 B2 2歳B2
2/6
2/6
2人
山本聡 55K
1番
482
ピックミーアッ
28
1304
(0.0)
1-1
40.4
|
盛岡 10.11 稍 左 1000
南部杯カウントダウン
1/9
1/9
1人
山本聡 55K
6番
484
ハッピートレイ
31
1019
(0.5)
1-1
37.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 芦毛
先
フサイチコンコルド ユカオクン トーホウユカコ (A.P. Indy) |
高松亮 55K
岩手 板垣吉
30
18
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.28 不 右 1400
2歳 B2二組2歳B
5/7
5/7
2人
高松亮 55K
5番
498
ダンスアワート
5
1380
(0.7)
2-2-1
44.0
|
水沢 12.21 不 右 1300
2歳 C2二組2歳C
1/8
1/8
1人
高松亮 55K
6番
498
ダンストーンマ
30
1254
(0.1)
2-1-1
40.4
|
水沢 12.07 不 右 1300
2歳 C2二組2歳C
2/8
2/8
1人
高松亮 55K
7番
497
ラサンタクルス
15
1264
(0.0)
4-4-5
41.0
|
水沢 11.23 不 右 1300
JA岩手ふるさとひ2
2/7
2/7
2人
高松亮 55K
7番
497
ヤマヨハッピ
23
1265
(0.3)
2-1-1
41.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
3 青鹿毛
差
ソングオブウインド チャリティソング ロックアップ (ダミスター) |
坂口裕 55K
岩手 千博次
43
28
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.28 不 右 1400
2歳 B2二組2歳B
3/7
3/7
3人
坂口裕 55K
6番
480
ダンスアワート
7
1377
(0.4)
4-4-4
43.3
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 1300
2歳 C1一組2歳C
4/9
4/9
5人
木村暁 55K
6番
485
エンパイアペ
34
1246
(1.1)
6-4-5
39.5
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1300
2歳 C2一組2歳C
1/9
1/9
4人
木村暁 55K
7番
484
カスタムポーラ
43
1239
(0.1)
4-2-2
38.7
|
水沢 11.22 重 右 1300
2歳 C2一組2歳C
3/8
3/8
4人
木村暁 55K
1番
474
アヤノバンマツ
28
1257
(0.9)
6-7-7
40.2
|
|
|