1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 栃栗毛
差
トワイニング リコーアイナハイナ マルマツキセキ (カコイーシーズ) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 青木達
35
33
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 12.18 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
5/9
5/9
6人
島崎和 54K
9番
453
ミスズダンテ
35
1326
(3.0)
6-6-6
40.4
|
笠松 11.25 良 右 1400
第3回悠馬記念C8
6/9
6/9
5人
佐藤友 54K
7番
455
スプリングウ
28
1321
(2.3)
6-6-5
38.5
|
笠松 11.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組
7/9
7/9
5人
島崎和 54K
1番
452
ラウレアメモリー
34
1310
(1.9)
8-6-7
39.0
|
笠松 10.26 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
3/8
3/8
3人
島崎和 54K
4番
453
ミュゼクリエイ
34
1311
(1.1)
5-5-4
38.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
スペシャルウィーク フロイント フィックルフレンズ (Demons Begone) |
藤田玄 54K
笠松 藤田正
17
13
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 12.18 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
8/9
8/9
9人
藤田玄 54K
1番
513
ディルフィン
15
1352
(4.6)
8-8-9
40.4
|
笠松 11.25 良 右 1400
第1回遥馬記念C9
10/10
10/10
8人
藤田玄 54K
9番
509
ピュアモトヒメ
9
1345
(3.6)
10-10-10
39.3
|
名古屋 11.19 重 右 1400
サラC12組
6/9
6/9
8人
藤田玄 54K
9番
503
ディアイージ
17
1356
(4.4)
5-6-6
42.5
|
笠松 11.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
9/9
9/9
7人
藤田玄 54K
5番
504
サノタイクーン
10
1341
(4.4)
7-8-9
41.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
ゴスホークケン シベリアンマッシブ ライオネスドリーム (マルターズライオン) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 川嶋弘
48
32
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 12.18 良 右 1600
サラ系C8組
4/9
4/9
2人
向山牧 56K
8番
498
レオクイック
48
1458
(1.4)
1-1-1
39.9
|
J福島 07.05 良 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
9/16
9/16
9人
吉田豊 56K
12番
474
アースエンジェ
19
1097
(0.9)
10-12
34.9
|
J東京 05.10 良 左 1300
3歳未勝利
11/16
11/16
6人
勝浦正 56K
2番
468
セイウンオセアン
30
1216
(1.3)
9-8
38.4
|
J福島 04.25 良 右 1150
3歳未勝利
5/16
5/16
6人
勝浦正 56K
10番
470
キースカーフ
29
1099
(0.6)
11-10
37.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
ウインクリューガー ワイエスウインク サンワードビジュー (アグネスタキオン) |
花本正 54K
笠松 伊藤強
41
32
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 12.18 良 右 1400
有唯ちゃん1歳記念C
5/9
5/9
6人
花本正 54K
1番
418
パスファインタ
41
1319
(2.2)
6-6-5
40.3
|
笠松 11.26 不 右 1600
笠松応援記念C10
7/9
7/9
6人
吉井友 54K
4番
420
リプカ
24
1475
(2.7)
6-5-6
40.8
|
笠松 11.13 良 右 1600
サラ系C10組
7/9
7/9
7人
花本正 54K
4番
422
リコリアーノ
34
1464
(2.5)
7-7-7
38.6
|
笠松 10.26 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組
2/7
2/7
2人
花本正 54K
6番
422
カブヤマジョ
27
1321
(1.0)
4-2-2
39.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
マツリダゴッホ サクラフェリシア サクラプリファー (ラムタラ) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 青木達
33
28
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 12.18 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
7/9
7/9
8人
藤田玄 52K
2番
456
ミスズダンテ
31
1331
(3.5)
7-8-8
40.4
|
笠松 11.25 良 右 1400
第1回遥馬記念C9
8/10
8/10
9人
筒井勇 54K
3番
459
ピュアモトヒメ
20
1331
(2.2)
8-8-9
39.6
|
笠松 11.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組
8/9
8/9
9人
筒井勇 54K
8番
458
ラウレアメモリー
28
1318
(2.7)
7-8-8
40.0
|
笠松 10.26 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
5/8
5/8
6人
大原浩 54K
2番
462
ミュゼクリエイ
33
1313
(1.3)
4-7-6
38.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
セン
5 鹿毛
差
ジャイアントレッカー ビートマグナム スズカエルムス (スペシャルウィーク) |
大塚研 56K
笠松 藤田正
35
30
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 12.18 良 右 1600
サラ系C8組
8/9
8/9
8人
池田敏 56K
3番
465
レオクイック
35
1473
(2.9)
5-6-7
40.5
|
名古屋 12.03 重 右 1400
サラC13組
3/9
3/9
4人
東川公 56K
2番
452
マーメイドド
33
1337
(1.1)
4-4-3
41.6
|
笠松 11.25 良 右 1400
第3回悠馬記念C8
4/9
4/9
8人
大塚研 56K
1番
459
スプリングウ
33
1314
(1.6)
3-3-3
39.1
|
名古屋 11.20 重 右 1400
浅見ユウコバースデー
8/8
8/8
8人
池田敏 56K
9番
465
アマレッティ
18
1348
(3.6)
6-6-7
42.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
3 青鹿毛
追
シンボリクリスエス マインリーバー レモンバーム (フジキセキ) |
東川公 56K
笠松 大橋敬
42
15
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 12.18 良 右 1600
サラ系C8組
5/9
5/9
3人
東川公 56K
2番
483
レオクイック
42
1465
(2.1)
4-5-5
40.0
|
大井 11.24 重 右 1400
C2九 十 十一
12/14
12/14
11人
服部茂 56K
12番
483
パブリックフ
15
1327
(3.5)
12-12-12
40.6
|
大井 11.03 不 右 1600
サラブレ賞C2八 九
12/14
12/14
4人
的場文 56K
8番
486
ダムツァ
-1
1476
(3.8)
7-6-8
43.9
|
J札幌 09.06 良 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
11/16
11/16
12人
四位洋 56K
9番
474
スターチェイサー
2
2049
(1.1)
10-11-11
35.8
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
フレンチデピュティ リネンフクウン トゥザスターダム (ダンスインザダーク) |
池田敏 54K
笠松 井上孝
42
36
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 12.18 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
3/9
3/9
4人
佐藤友 54K
3番
461
ミスズダンテ
42
1317
(2.1)
5-7-5
39.6
|
笠松 11.25 良 右 1400
第1回遥馬記念C9
5/10
5/10
3人
向山牧 54K
10番
465
ピュアモトヒメ
30
1318
(0.9)
2-2-4
39.2
|
笠松 11.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
4/9
4/9
5人
藤原幹 54K
6番
461
サノタイクーン
38
1305
(0.8)
2-2-3
39.8
|
笠松 10.26 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
6/8
6/8
2人
佐藤友 54K
1番
462
ミュゼクリエイ
32
1314
(1.4)
7-8-7
38.5
|
|
|