1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ディープインパクト キョウワシコウ ゴコウ (Danehill) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 城地俊
34
22
|
5 | 連闘 |
水沢 11.30 重 右 1400
C2四組
8/9
8/9
9人
坂口裕 56K
6番
524
グリーンソート
21
1327
(1.8)
9-9-9
40.8
|
水沢 11.16 不 右 1400
C2三組
9/10
9/10
10人
南郷家 56K
3番
512
ダンシングア
20
1321
(2.8)
7-8-9
41.8
|
盛岡 11.08 稍 左 1200
盛岡愛馬の会会長杯
9/10
9/10
7人
坂口裕 56K
8番
517
アパシオナータ
13
1185
(2.4)
8-9
40.1
|
盛岡 11.01 良 芝左 1000
C2
6/8
6/8
7人
坂口裕 56K
6番
513
ラブレジェン
34
1007
(1.2)
6-6
36.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
メイショウオウドウ アクアジュエル ノーストバード (ジェネラス) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 佐々由
21
17
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 11.23 不 右 1400
赤い誘惑りんご杯 優
11/11
11/11
11人
阿部英 54K
1番
425
フェリシダーテ
21
1334
(3.9)
10-10-10
41.7
|
盛岡 11.08 稍 左 1400
アクエリアス賞 C1
11/11
11/11
10人
小林凌 52K
6番
428
ラブエンジェ
15
1321
(3.0)
4-8
41.4
|
盛岡 10.24 良 左 1400
麒麟淡麗極上生賞 C
7/9
7/9
7人
坂口裕 54K
8番
425
チョーハッピー
11
1321
(3.0)
2-2
43.0
|
盛岡 09.28 良 左 1400
C2二組
6/9
6/9
9人
菅原辰 54K
7番
423
クラウンエンジ
20
1305
(3.0)
4-5
40.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
エイシンデピュティ ロケットドライブ スガノスペシャル (スペシャルウィーク) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 小林義
40
31
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 11.30 重 右 1400
C2三組
7/10
7/10
5人
菅原俊 56K
1番
479
フライガイザ
29
1316
(2.5)
10-10-9
38.7
|
水沢 11.22 重 右 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
4/10
4/10
4人
齋藤雄 56K
2番
481
シャイニーパン
40
1308
(0.7)
7-7-6
39.0
|
盛岡 11.09 不 左 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
4/8
4/8
5人
齋藤雄 56K
8番
482
ダンシングア
31
1281
(1.3)
6-6
38.0
|
盛岡 11.02 良 左 1400
C2一組
4/11
4/11
6人
齋藤雄 56K
7番
479
シャイニーサン
25
1304
(1.8)
8-9
38.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
カネヒキリ ランドレーサー レイクマーメイド (トウカイテイオー) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 佐藤祐
34
29
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 11.22 重 右 1300
一般戦 C2二組
7/9
7/9
6人
大坪慎 54K
3番
467
カムヒア
27
1258
(1.5)
4-5-5
41.4
|
水沢 11.16 不 右 1400
C2二組
10/10
10/10
3人
菅原辰 54K
3番
471
モズフウジン
25
1315
(4.7)
5-7-10
41.2
|
水沢 09.07 不 右 1400
C2三組
2/9
2/9
1人
菅原俊 54K
8番
466
タキノウェーブ
30
1322
(0.0)
4-4-2
40.6
|
水沢 08.24 重 右 1400
C2三組
4/8
4/8
3人
菅原俊 54K
7番
469
リキサンエルピ
34
1330
(0.9)
4-4-3
40.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 青鹿毛
追
ワイルドラッシュ サビヌキ クローストゥユー (コマンダーインチーフ) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 菅原右
28
23
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 11.30 重 右 1400
C2四組
6/9
6/9
7人
菅原辰 56K
5番
441
グリーンソート
24
1323
(1.4)
8-8-7
40.9
|
水沢 11.22 重 右 1300
一般戦 C2二組
6/9
6/9
8人
菅原辰 56K
6番
439
カムヒア
28
1257
(1.4)
7-8-9
40.8
|
水沢 11.16 不 右 1400
C2三組
8/10
8/10
8人
菅原辰 56K
6番
447
ダンシングア
22
1319
(2.6)
9-9-8
41.4
|
盛岡 11.08 稍 左 1200
盛岡愛馬の会会長杯
5/10
5/10
10人
菅原辰 56K
7番
436
アパシオナータ
17
1177
(1.6)
10-10
39.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 芦毛
差
チチカステナンゴ ボンボニエール アイレスバリーヒル (Woodman) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 佐藤浩
32
22
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 11.30 重 右 1400
C2三組
9/10
9/10
8人
山本聡 54K
2番
450
フライガイザ
24
1322
(3.1)
7-8-8
39.8
|
水沢 11.22 重 右 1300
一般戦 C2二組
4/9
4/9
3人
山本聡 54K
9番
453
カムヒア
32
1253
(1.0)
8-7-6
40.4
|
盛岡 11.08 稍 左 1200
盛岡愛馬の会会長杯
8/10
8/10
5人
山本聡 54K
5番
453
アパシオナータ
15
1180
(1.9)
2-2
40.4
|
盛岡 11.02 良 左 1400
C2一組
9/11
9/11
8人
大坪慎 54K
9番
452
シャイニーサン
16
1320
(3.4)
1-5
41.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
ショウナンカンプ ペイズリー ブルーフレア (フジキセキ) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 晴山厚
33
25
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 11.22 重 右 1300
一般戦 C2一組
6/9
6/9
5人
関本淳 54K
4番
432
ペネトレイト
30
1255
(1.5)
7-9-9
39.7
|
水沢 11.16 不 右 1400
C2二組
6/10
6/10
7人
関本淳 54K
5番
435
モズフウジン
33
1304
(3.6)
9-9-9
39.7
|
盛岡 11.08 稍 左 1400
アクエリアス賞 C1
8/11
8/11
3人
関本淳 54K
2番
434
ラブエンジェ
17
1318
(2.7)
7-7
40.6
|
盛岡 10.24 良 左 1400
麒麟淡麗極上生賞 C
4/9
4/9
4人
関本淳 54K
4番
437
チョーハッピー
19
1308
(1.7)
6-5
40.5
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
モルフェデスペクタ サンデンルーチェ モルフェファイア (オンファイア) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 千博次
36
26
|
1 | 連闘 |
水沢 11.30 重 右 1400
C2三組
8/10
8/10
6人
木村暁 54K
4番
430
フライガイザ
28
1318
(2.7)
3-5-7
39.9
|
水沢 11.23 不 右 1400
赤い誘惑りんご杯 優
8/11
8/11
7人
木村暁 54K
9番
433
フェリシダーテ
36
1314
(1.9)
1-1-2
41.1
|
盛岡 11.08 稍 左 1200
一般戦 C2二組
1/10
1/10
2人
木村暁 54K
9番
430
ダイワマザー
28
1153
(0.8)
1-1
38.3
|
盛岡 11.02 良 左 1400
C2三組
9/11
9/11
5人
木村暁 54K
6番
430
ムゲット
11
1329
(4.0)
6-8
42.1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
追
アサクサデンエン マイプッチ スペシャルレジーナ (Darshaan) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 畠山信
34
26
|
8 | 連闘 |
水沢 11.30 重 右 1400
C2二組
9/10
9/10
4人
山本聡 54K
7番
458
クインズブレ
20
1328
(1.0)
9-10-10
40.8
|
水沢 11.22 重 右 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
10/10
10/10
8人
南郷家 54K
9番
460
シャイニーパン
31
1320
(1.9)
9-8-9
40.1
|
水沢 11.16 不 右 1400
C2二組
4/10
4/10
8人
南郷家 54K
7番
459
モズフウジン
34
1303
(3.5)
10-10-7
39.7
|
盛岡 11.08 稍 左 1400
アクエリアス賞 C1
5/11
5/11
4人
山本聡 54K
7番
460
ラブエンジェ
20
1311
(2.0)
9-9
39.6
|
|
|