1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
追
オンファイア ドリームファイア ガッドジーン (エルコンドルパサー) |
高橋哲 56K
浦和 柘榴浩
51
26
|
7 | 4週 |
浦和 10.28 良 左 1500
秋風特別B3二
6/12
6/12
10人
瀬川将 55K
2番
429
ダージーパ
38
1358
(2.5)
7-8-8
38.3
|
大井 10.15 良 右 2000
’15スターバースト
9/9
9/9
9人
瀬川将 55K
2番
427
ララベル
-1
2153
(3.0)
7-8-8
38.9
|
浦和 09.25 不 左 1500
滑川町谷津田米生産者
10/11
10/11
6人
瀬川将 54K
3番
430
ヴィグシュテ
16
1394
(3.7)
11-11-11
39.9
|
川崎 06.09 不 左 1500
緑風特別B3二
9/13
9/13
12人
郷間勇 54K
11番
426
レイクマッケンシ
51
1389
(2.2)
11-12-11
42.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
アポロキングダム アポロオオジャ バトルバーズアイ (セイウンスカイ) |
楢崎功 56K
浦和 鹿沼和
55
40
|
8 | 2週 |
船橋 11.13 重 左 1600
養老賞B3三
6/14
6/14
8人
楢崎功 56K
3番
450
ケイティケンタ
55
1443
(0.7)
13-12-12
39.3
|
浦和 10.29 良 左 1400
J交 マルチメモリー
6/12
6/12
11人
楢崎功 55K
10番
452
エスティレジェ
42
1285
(1.3)
12-12-8
37.4
|
浦和 09.25 不 左 1400
菊月特別B2B3選抜
3/12
3/12
10人
楢崎功 55K
9番
449
チャコリ
32
1298
(1.0)
11-8-7
38.0
|
浦和 09.01 不 左 1400
J交 マルチフェア特
9/12
9/12
10人
楢崎功 55K
6番
450
パッパーレ
32
1308
(2.0)
5-7-9
40.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
8 鹿毛
追
マイネルラヴ ミッキーメロディ メロディトウショウ (ノーアテンシヨン) |
本橋孝 56K
浦和 川村守
48
38
|
3 | 1週 |
川崎 11.17 重 左 1600
胡桃特別C1一
5/13
5/13
13人
楢崎功 56K
6番
449
トーホウビース
48
1470
(2.4)
13-12-11
41.2
|
浦和 10.30 良 左 1400
紅葉特別C1一
6/12
6/12
4人
真島大 56K
4番
458
サチノマリアーシ
22
1309
(0.9)
9-8-8
37.6
|
船橋 10.08 良 左 1600
10月24日開催千葉
7/13
7/13
11人
真島大 56K
10番
455
トーセンスパン
47
1433
(0.9)
11-11-11
40.0
|
浦和 09.25 不 左 1600
比企丘陵特別C1一
3/11
3/11
5人
真島大 56K
8番
459
ドリームスカイ
36
1437
(1.8)
6-4-4
39.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
メイショウボーラー コスモフラッグ ビンジンスキー (Nijinsky) |
林 幻 56K
船橋 伊藤滋
36
22
|
6 | 2週 |
船橋 11.09 不 左 1200
初霜スプリントB2B
12/12
12/12
12人
林
3番
473
ラガッソ
27
1180
(3.3)
10-12-12
40.9
|
船橋 10.09 良 左 1500
かぼちゃ賞B3三
12/12
12/12
12人
山中悠 56K
5番
463
ダージーパ
8
1400
(3.7)
5-6-8
42.2
|
浦和 09.25 不 左 1500
滑川町谷津田米生産者
11/11
11/11
7人
杉村一 56K
4番
465
ヴィグシュテ
15
1395
(3.8)
6-8-9
41.6
|
船橋 09.10 不 左 1000
青柳賞B3C1選抜馬
13/14
13/14
12人
山崎誠 57K
9番
461
ガーベラ
36
1021
(2.6)
13-13
38.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
Gold Away マイネルハイネス Young Majesty (Maria’s Mon) |
今野忠 56K
浦和 宇野数
51
39
|
11 | 1週 |
川崎 11.20 重 左 1600
三面怪人ダダ杯B3三
10/14
10/14
12人
楢崎功 56K
10番
468
ソウブテイオー
46
1475
(2.2)
11-11-11
40.6
|
浦和 10.30 良 左 1600
オパール特別B3三
7/11
7/11
6人
楢崎功 56K
6番
467
ビーインラプ
28
1441
(1.6)
7-7-7
38.4
|
川崎 10.20 良 左 1500
くらべ馬賞B3三
7/10
7/10
4人
楢崎功 56K
8番
461
コーズウェイ
51
1370
(2.0)
7-7-7
39.4
|
浦和 09.25 不 左 1500
滑川町谷津田米生産者
5/11
5/11
4人
楢崎功 56K
6番
468
ヴィグシュテ
30
1372
(1.5)
9-9-7
38.6
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
タップダンスシチー グランラファル ユウジンカザン (ジェネラス) |
笹川翼 56K
浦和 内野健
42
36
|
2 | 4週 |
浦和 10.27 良 左 1400
陽月特別B2B3選抜
6/12
6/12
5人
笹川翼 55K
9番
497
マイネルヴェル
32
1294
(1.5)
10-9-8
38.7
|
浦和 09.25 不 左 1400
菊月特別B2B3選抜
6/12
6/12
5人
寺島憂 54K
1番
504
チャコリ
30
1302
(1.4)
7-6-4
38.8
|
浦和 07.14 良 左 1500
月見草特別C1三
1/9
1/9
2人
笹川翼 56K
1番
504
ケイティケンタ
42
1367
(0.7)
4-5-4
39.3
|
川崎 06.12 稍 左 1400
鴫立庵特別C1一
6/12
6/12
4人
町田直 56K
10番
500
ドリームミリオ
39
1328
(0.7)
6-4-4
41.6
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
6 芦毛
差
シルバーチャーム ユーコーフラッシュ バラノタンゴ (Tabasco Cat) |
繁田健 56K
川崎 飯田幸
57
48
|
4 | 1週 |
川崎 11.16 重 左 1500
横須賀製鉄所創設15
6/14
6/14
9人
笹川翼 56K
13番
487
コーズウェイ
57
1385
(1.7)
5-8-7
41.1
|
船橋 11.12 重 左 1600
20時30分にハート
7/11
7/11
6人
笹川翼 56K
3番
487
セイントチャンス
29
1460
(2.3)
8-8-8
42.0
|
川崎 10.20 良 左 1500
くらべ馬賞B3三
2/10
2/10
6人
笹川翼 56K
1番
489
コーズウェイ
57
1363
(1.3)
3-3-3
39.7
|
浦和 09.25 不 左 1500
滑川町谷津田米生産者
取消等
森泰斗 56K
11番
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
追
ストーミングホーム チャーマー ヴェルヴェットクイーン (Singspiel) |
藤江渉 56K
浦和 岡田一
49
36
|
10 | 1週 |
川崎 11.20 重 左 1600
三面怪人ダダ杯B3三
12/14
12/14
11人
藤江渉 56K
1番
501
ソウブテイオー
46
1475
(2.2)
7-8-7
41.3
|
浦和 10.30 良 左 1600
オパール特別B3三
11/11
11/11
10人
藤江渉 56K
3番
502
ビーインラプ
21
1451
(2.6)
11-11-11
37.8
|
川崎 10.20 良 左 1500
くらべ馬賞B3三
8/10
8/10
8人
藤江渉 56K
2番
498
コーズウェイ
49
1373
(2.3)
8-9-7
39.4
|
船橋 10.09 良 左 1500
かぼちゃ賞B3三
6/12
6/12
10人
藤江渉 56K
8番
497
ダージーパ
26
1378
(1.5)
11-11-12
39.4
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
ブラックタイド フリュクティドール パラダイスチェリー (フォーティナイナー) |
秋元耕 54K
浦和 冨田敏
25
19
|
12 | 2週 |
船橋 11.13 重 左 1600
養老賞B3三
14/14
14/14
14人
秋元耕 54K
13番
444
ケイティケンタ
15
1487
(5.1)
14-14-14
43.2
|
浦和 10.28 良 左 1500
秋風特別B3二
12/12
12/12
11人
秋元耕 54K
1番
440
ダージーパ
21
1384
(5.1)
10-11-11
40.0
|
川崎 10.22 良 左 1600
稲村ヶ崎特別B3二
14/14
14/14
14人
秋元耕 54K
11番
439
チャンピオンコ
25
1485
(4.9)
10-10-12
42.7
|
浦和 09.23 良 左 1600
秋分の日特別B3二
10/11
10/11
11人
秋元耕 54K
6番
432
アイディアバ
13
1470
(3.5)
6-8-8
43.7
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
シニスターミニスター スパイスフェアリー エスワイジュピター (タイキシャトル) |
坂井英 54K
浦和 工藤伸
54
32
|
9 | 1週 |
川崎 11.20 重 左 1600
三面怪人ダダ杯B3三
6/14
6/14
6人
坂井英 54K
13番
488
ソウブテイオー
54
1466
(1.3)
5-6-6
40.6
|
浦和 10.30 良 左 1600
オパール特別B3三
4/11
4/11
9人
坂井英 54K
7番
490
ビーインラプ
31
1436
(1.1)
8-6-5
37.9
|
浦和 09.25 不 左 1500
滑川町谷津田米生産者
8/11
8/11
5人
坂井英 54K
8番
489
ヴィグシュテ
21
1387
(3.0)
2-2-5
42.0
|
浦和 09.02 重 左 1400
清秋特別B3二
10/11
10/11
9人
町田直 54K
5番
492
チャコリ
22
1311
(2.7)
9-10-10
40.3
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ステイゴールド ドリームミリオン ドリームヴィーナス (ジェイドロバリー) |
真島大 56K
川崎 内田勝
51
45
|
5 | 1週 |
川崎 11.20 重 左 1600
三面怪人ダダ杯B3三
9/14
9/14
9人
石崎駿 56K
8番
440
ソウブテイオー
50
1471
(1.8)
3-3-5
41.6
|
川崎 10.20 良 左 1500
くらべ馬賞B3三
6/10
6/10
5人
真島大 56K
5番
435
コーズウェイ
51
1370
(2.0)
4-4-4
40.2
|
川崎 09.04 重 左 1600
伊勢原市公式キャラク
11/12
11/12
10人
真島大 56K
12番
428
ストロングジ
33
1475
(4.1)
4-5-8
44.2
|
大井 08.11 稍 右 1400
サードニックス賞B2
7/9
7/9
7人
真島大 55K
4番
424
ハッピーウェー
46
1277
(1.2)
8-8-8
38.6
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
メジロベイリー ドランケンマスター ミスザイール (Zafonic) |
左海誠 56K
船橋 林正人
58
47
|
1 | 2週 |
船橋 11.13 重 左 1600
養老賞B3三
4/14
4/14
4人
左海誠 56K
9番
488
ケイティケンタ
58
1439
(0.3)
9-7-7
40.4
|
船橋 10.09 良 左 1500
かぼちゃ賞B3三
5/12
5/12
4人
左海誠 56K
3番
487
ダージーパ
32
1371
(0.8)
9-7-6
39.3
|
川崎 09.04 重 左 1600
大山ミシュランガイド
3/11
3/11
2人
左海誠 56K
5番
476
スティレット
58
1447
(0.2)
8-7-5
39.4
|
川崎 08.17 不 左 1600
くろうま賞B3下青毛
5/11
5/11
4人
左海誠 55K
4番
480
ボウマンミル
40
1479
(1.1)
7-9-7
41.2
|
|
|