1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ニューイングランド マイネルリネージ ディマー (Caerleon) |
深見勇 54K
愛知 伊藤己
43
30
|
6 | 連闘 |
名古屋 11.20 重 右 1400
サラC7組
5/8
5/8
4人
深見勇 54K
5番
525
キチ
22
1342
(1.8)
7-6-6
40.6
|
笠松 11.12 良 右 1600
りんどう賞C2特選(
3/10
3/10
5人
深見勇 54K
4番
514
ヤマニンヘリテー
43
1442
(0.7)
6-6-5
39.7
|
名古屋 11.06 良 右 1400
サラC2組
6/9
6/9
7人
深見勇 54K
4番
516
スズカアポロ
20
1335
(1.6)
9-6-8
41.3
|
笠松 10.29 良 右 1600
サラ系C4組
4/9
4/9
4人
深見勇 54K
3番
520
ウォーヘッド
35
1452
(2.0)
9-8-7
38.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
タイムパラドックス リードレディー タイニープラネット (ネオユニヴァース) |
池田敏 54K
笠松 藤田正
46
37
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 11.12 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
3/9
3/9
3人
池田敏 54K
3番
420
アドラビリテ
46
1293
(0.9)
2-2-2
39.2
|
名古屋 11.06 良 右 1400
サラC3組
1/9
1/9
2人
池田敏 54K
3番
422
コウエイユニバ
27
1322
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.7
|
笠松 10.28 稍 右 1400
サラ系C6組
6/9
6/9
4人
大塚研 54K
9番
425
アサカバハムー
31
1305
(1.5)
1-1-1
40.2
|
笠松 10.13 良 右 1600
サラ系C6組
4/8
4/8
3人
藤田玄 52K
5番
421
アニック
42
1452
(0.9)
1-1-1
40.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
アジュディケーティング メテオストライク ジョウノジェミー (アグネスタキオン) |
森島貴 56K
笠松 水野善
41
35
|
3 | 2週 |
門別 11.05 稍 右 1200
つわぶき特別C2-2
5/9
5/9
4人
佐々国 56K
5番
524
メイショウカゲ
29
1160
(1.2)
5-5
39.0
|
門別 10.22 良 右 1200
山茶花特別C2-2C
4/12
4/12
7人
佐々国 56K
10番
530
シュピーゲル
36
1163
(1.0)
11-11
38.5
|
浦和 09.25 不 左 800
C2選抜馬
10/11
10/11
8人
内田利 56K
3番
531
サクラベリー
34
498
(2.8)
10-10
36.7
|
浦和 09.02 不 左 800
C2選抜馬
7/11
7/11
7人
吉留孝 56K
3番
530
ラブビジョ
41
488
(1.1)
6-6
36.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ブライアンズタイム リゼタイムス ジョウノエリザベス (サンデーサイレンス) |
木之葵 52K
愛知 新山廣
35
30
|
1 | 連闘 |
名古屋 11.20 重 右 1400
サラC2組
3/11
3/11
2人
木之葵 52K
7番
421
マナスル
28
1332
(2.2)
6-8-6
41.4
|
名古屋 11.06 良 右 1400
サラC2組
2/9
2/9
5人
木之葵 52K
7番
425
スズカアポロ
26
1323
(0.4)
5-5-5
40.6
|
盛岡 10.17 良 左 1600
B2八組
6/8
6/8
4人
高松亮 54K
4番
413
ミナスジェライ
35
1425
(1.3)
7-6
39.8
|
盛岡 10.03 不 左 1600
一関秋フェスタ賞 B
2/9
2/9
6人
高松亮 54K
4番
408
エイダイカーリ
32
1417
(1.4)
8-6
38.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ホワイトマズル アロマフレグランス アロマキャンドル (フレンチデピュティ) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 田口輝
39
35
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 11.12 良 右 1600
りんどう賞C2特選(
6/10
6/10
6人
大原浩 54K
3番
444
ヤマニンヘリテー
27
1459
(2.4)
4-7-7
41.6
|
笠松 10.29 良 右 1600
十六銀行たまるンバ杯
5/10
5/10
8人
大原浩 54K
2番
441
ケージーアケホ
39
1447
(1.3)
5-3-2
40.6
|
笠松 10.16 良 右 1400
サラ系B8・C3組B
6/9
6/9
4人
筒井勇 54K
1番
444
ケンガミネ
37
1303
(1.5)
3-4-5
38.9
|
笠松 09.18 稍 右 1600
萩特別C1(イ)
9/9
9/9
5人
大原浩 54K
8番
439
ピクシーハット
36
1460
(2.5)
3-6-6
41.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
追
ロージズインメイ フェアリーフロス コットンキャンディ (スズカコバン) |
藤田玄 52K
笠松 伊藤好
28
19
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 11.12 良 右 1600
りんどう賞C2特選(
7/10
7/10
9人
筒井勇 54K
7番
475
ヤマニンヘリテー
20
1467
(3.2)
8-8-9
41.6
|
名古屋 11.06 良 右 1400
西本健さん60歳おめ
7/8
7/8
8人
山下雅 54K
7番
478
ノゾミセンプ
-1
1385
(6.3)
7-8-8
46.4
|
笠松 10.29 良 右 1600
十六銀行たまるンバ杯
8/10
8/10
9人
山下雅 54K
10番
479
ケージーアケホ
28
1459
(2.5)
9-9-9
41.2
|
笠松 10.16 良 右 1600
高山特別C1(イ)
9/10
9/10
10人
森島貴 54K
10番
474
サンジョ
28
1456
(3.6)
9-9-10
40.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
追
ジェニュイン プリティストロング プリティベティ (フレンチデピュティ) |
島崎和 56K
笠松 青木達
28
15
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 11.12 良 右 1600
りんどう賞C2特選(
10/10
10/10
10人
藤田玄 54K
6番
458
ヤマニンヘリテー
5
1483
(4.8)
10-10-10
42.2
|
笠松 10.29 良 右 1600
十六銀行たまるンバ杯
10/10
10/10
10人
島崎和 56K
7番
451
ケージーアケホ
18
1470
(3.6)
10-10-10
41.5
|
笠松 10.16 良 右 1400
イチイの木賞C2特選
8/9
8/9
9人
島崎和 56K
9番
461
ゴールドトレ
28
1314
(2.8)
9-9-9
38.2
|
笠松 09.17 不 右 1400
サラ系B7組
9/9
9/9
9人
島崎和 56K
2番
464
カメレオンアミ
10
1352
(3.3)
9-9-9
40.8
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ディープインパクト クリアモーメント ストロングメモリー (End Sweep) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 大橋敬
39
24
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 11.12 良 右 1600
りんどう賞C2特選(
9/10
9/10
4人
佐藤友 56K
2番
435
ヤマニンヘリテー
8
1480
(4.5)
2-3-6
44.4
|
笠松 10.29 良 右 1600
十六銀行たまるンバ杯
9/10
9/10
4人
佐藤友 56K
1番
437
ケージーアケホ
22
1466
(3.2)
3-5-7
42.7
|
笠松 10.16 良 右 1600
高山特別C1(イ)
7/10
7/10
4人
岡部誠 56K
5番
438
サンジョ
39
1444
(2.4)
6-7-6
40.0
|
笠松 09.17 不 右 1400
サラ系B7組
5/9
5/9
6人
佐藤友 56K
6番
427
カメレオンアミ
27
1330
(1.1)
6-6-6
40.8
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 栗毛
逃
ジャイアントレッカー アニック リノーンマイア (フジキセキ) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 藤田正
50
41
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 11.12 良 右 1600
りんどう賞C2特選(
5/10
5/10
1人
大塚研 54K
1番
394
ヤマニンヘリテー
35
1450
(1.5)
1-1-1
41.5
|
笠松 10.29 良 右 1400
一文字菊特別C1(イ
3/10
3/10
8人
大塚研 54K
8番
388
リネンハピネス
47
1292
(0.6)
2-2-3
37.8
|
名古屋 10.23 良 右 1400
サラC3組
3/10
3/10
3人
池田敏 54K
8番
390
ブレイズゴ
32
1326
(0.8)
2-2-2
40.3
|
笠松 10.13 良 右 1600
サラ系C6組
1/8
1/8
2人
大塚研 54K
3番
388
スカイグランシ
50
1443
(0.8)
2-2-2
39.7
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
アポロキングダム アポロアルディーラ テーオーグレース (メジロライアン) |
山下雅 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
57
46
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 11.12 良 右 1600
りんどう賞C2特選(
4/10
4/10
2人
山下雅 54K
10番
462
ヤマニンヘリテー
42
1443
(0.8)
3-2-1
40.8
|
笠松 10.28 稍 右 1400
神無月特別3歳1
7/10
7/10
6人
山下雅 54K
5番
465
ギンザジャ
40
1293
(1.5)
10-10-10
36.7
|
笠松 10.15 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳1組特選
3/9
3/9
9人
山下雅 54K
8番
466
ラブミーフウシ
57
1289
(0.3)
3-2-2
37.9
|
笠松 10.01 重 右 1400
サラ系3歳1組
7/8
7/8
6人
山下雅 54K
8番
469
ダンスバント
46
1305
(2.2)
3-3-4
39.8
|
|
|