1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
差
オンファイア ニシキオンファイア サンキンロッチ (ジェイドロバリー) |
木之葵 52K
愛知 錦見勇
21
16
|
4 | 1週 |
名古屋 11.02 重 右 1400
サラC12組
2/8
2/8
3人
木之葵 52K
4番
431
スズカエルフォ
21
1359
(1.0)
6-5-4
41.3
|
笠松 10.26 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組
3/7
3/7
3人
木之葵 52K
1番
428
カブヤマジョ
14
1338
(2.7)
7-7-6
38.3
|
名古屋 10.21 良 右 1400
サラC8組
5/10
5/10
9人
持原大 54K
10番
427
ニホンピロマイ
18
1346
(1.9)
9-8-7
41.2
|
名古屋 10.06 良 右 1400
サラC13組
2/9
2/9
7人
大畑雅 54K
3番
428
マヤステファニー
10
1372
(3.1)
7-6-6
42.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
フレンチデピュティ デピュートアゲン エキサイトアゲン (Lear Fan) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 尾島徹
45
32
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 10.28 稍 右 1400
サラ系3歳4組
3/9
3/9
4人
岡部誠 56K
2番
505
ラウレアメモリー
45
1287
(0.7)
2-2-1
39.4
|
笠松 10.15 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳2組
9/9
9/9
2人
佐藤友 56K
2番
510
オブストラクシ
25
1331
(5.0)
1-3-8
42.4
|
J札幌 08.22 良 右 1000
3歳未勝利
10/12
10/12
4人
丹内祐 56K
7番
496
サトノハーデス
28
1004
(0.9)
8-9
36.5
|
J札幌 08.09 良 右 1000
3歳未勝利
2/12
2/12
6人
丹内祐 56K
5番
492
トキワ
31
599
(0.0)
1-1
36.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ステイゴールド コスモカイヤナイト マイネビクトリア (トウカイテイオー) |
藤田玄 52K
笠松 伊藤好
47
38
|
5 | 3週 |
笠松 10.15 良 右 1400
サラ系C13・16C
2/9
2/9
3人
吉井友 55K
8番
418
モリデンビー
30
1325
(1.0)
2-2-1
39.5
|
笠松 10.02 稍 右 1600
金山特別C12b(ロ
2/10
2/10
3人
吉井友 54K
8番
418
ミュゼクリエイ
47
1472
(0.9)
2-2-1
41.0
|
笠松 09.22 良 右 1400
なでしこ特別C12(
5/10
5/10
7人
藤田玄 52K
3番
414
セピア
39
1306
(1.6)
8-7-6
38.6
|
笠松 09.04 重 右 1400
揖斐高原特別C14(
4/10
4/10
10人
森島貴 54K
9番
415
バトルスパー
36
1316
(1.8)
7-8-7
38.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 栗毛
先
マヤノトップガン キチロクトップガン ブルーレインボウ (マルゼンスキー) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 後藤保
38
35
|
8 | 3週 |
笠松 10.15 良 右 1600
サラ系C12組
4/9
4/9
7人
大原浩 54K
9番
444
キクノレイ
37
1461
(0.9)
3-3-2
40.4
|
笠松 09.22 良 右 1400
グリーンch開局20
6/9
6/9
8人
大原浩 54K
8番
443
リネンハピネス
32
1315
(3.0)
4-4-6
40.3
|
笠松 09.04 重 右 1400
サラ系C11組
5/9
5/9
6人
大原浩 54K
8番
450
グァバベリ
38
1314
(0.9)
4-5-5
40.0
|
笠松 08.14 稍 右 1400
ファミリー5姉妹笠松
4/9
4/9
9人
大原浩 54K
7番
442
ウミホタル
34
1313
(0.6)
1-1-1
40.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ハーツクライ ミルオーカン ミルダイヤ (ヘクタープロテクター) |
島崎和 56K
笠松 青木達
28
20
|
9 | 2週 |
笠松 10.26 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組
5/7
5/7
5人
山下雅 56K
2番
503
カブヤマジョ
7
1347
(3.6)
6-6-7
39.1
|
笠松 10.15 良 右 1600
サラ系C12組
7/9
7/9
6人
千田洋 56K
6番
502
キクノレイ
27
1472
(2.0)
9-7-8
39.8
|
笠松 09.22 良 右 1400
グリーンch開局20
7/9
7/9
7人
島崎和 56K
5番
502
リネンハピネス
28
1320
(3.5)
6-7-7
40.2
|
名古屋 08.26 重 右 1400
サラC12組
4/10
4/10
3人
市川雄 56K
10番
502
ネオヴァンキッ
19
1340
(1.9)
4-6-6
41.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ハービンジャー エンジェルキッス ノンストップガール (ピルサドスキー) |
東川公 54K
笠松 後藤正
52
42
|
1 | 2週 |
笠松 10.26 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳6組
1/9
1/9
1人
東川公 54K
2番
476
ディナール
52
1288
(0.3)
4-4-3
37.0
|
笠松 10.13 良 右 1400
PK・野田晃パスタ記
3/8
3/8
1人
東川公 54K
1番
480
ユメウメサクラ
48
1298
(0.3)
4-3-4
37.2
|
J小倉 09.05 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
8/16
8/16
13人
松山弘 54K
2番
476
オーロラポラリ
25
1479
(1.5)
2-2-2
39.0
|
園田 07.22 不 右 1400
J交 金剛山特別3歳
2/9
2/9
1人
藤岡佑 54K
1番
457
トウケイロイヤル
43
1284
(0.5)
4-2-2
38.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
ハイアーゲーム オグリキセキ レディストーン (デザートキング) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 山中輝
28
19
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 10.30 良 右 1400
サラ系C12・15C
3/8
3/8
2人
森島貴 55K
7番
410
コスモライキリ
28
1322
(0.5)
4-3-2
39.2
|
名古屋 10.21 良 右 1400
サラC9組
10/10
10/10
3人
森島貴 54K
6番
415
マーシャラー
2
1373
(3.8)
2-4-5
44.2
|
笠松 10.15 良 右 1400
サラ系C13・16C
3/9
3/9
2人
木之葵 53K
5番
413
モリデンビー
25
1331
(1.6)
5-5-5
39.3
|
笠松 10.01 重 右 1400
秋風賞C13特選(ロ
3/9
3/9
1人
森島貴 54K
4番
416
モエレスマイルハ
21
1338
(0.6)
4-3-3
40.9
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
デビッドジュニア ニトウリュウ フェアリーグリーン (フサイチコンコルド) |
湯前良 56K
笠松 町野良
31
23
|
6 | 2週 |
笠松 10.26 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組
4/7
4/7
4人
藤田玄 54K
5番
479
カブヤマジョ
11
1342
(3.1)
5-5-4
40.1
|
笠松 10.15 良 右 1600
サラ系C12組
6/9
6/9
8人
湯前良 56K
2番
479
キクノレイ
31
1468
(1.6)
8-8-7
39.4
|
笠松 10.02 稍 右 1400
第10回日本ベンダC
5/7
5/7
3人
湯前良 57K
4番
478
ピュアモトヒメ
23
1353
(4.9)
7-5-5
40.8
|
笠松 09.22 良 右 1400
第8回日本ベンダーネ
4/8
4/8
3人
湯前良 56K
7番
478
トラヒメ
27
1322
(2.8)
5-4-4
40.9
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
アポロキングダム アポロノーティ アポロファンタジー (Red Ransom) |
吉井友 56K
笠松 青木達
36
26
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 10.30 良 右 1400
サラ系C12・15C
2/8
2/8
1人
吉井友 57K
3番
556
コスモライキリ
28
1321
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.4
|
笠松 10.15 良 右 1600
マックル賞C15特選
1/8
1/8
1人
千田洋 56K
5番
551
キネマオブクイ
36
1463
(0.8)
4-4-1
40.3
|
笠松 10.01 重 右 1400
秋風賞C13特選(ロ
4/9
4/9
2人
大原浩 56K
2番
555
モエレスマイルハ
20
1339
(0.7)
3-4-4
40.8
|
笠松 09.22 良 右 1600
第21回岐阜信用金庫
4/10
4/10
4人
千田洋 56K
8番
551
カブヤマジョ
21
1471
(2.2)
6-6-5
40.4
|
|
|