1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
2 鹿毛
逃
オレハマッテルゼ ミツアキヒボタン パワフルリーフ (ウイニングチケット) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 後藤正
41
28
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 10.15 良 右 1400
竜神特別2歳1
8/8
8/8
3人
大原浩 54K
8番
474
マユノジャスタ
15
1345
(4.0)
1-1-3
42.3
|
笠松 09.18 稍 右 1400
J認 チャレンジ2歳
取消等
向山牧 54K
3番
|
笠松 09.02 重 右 800
新馬戦2歳4
1/5
1/5
1人
大原浩 54K
5番
486
グジョウレイ
41
499
(0.7)
1-1
36.7
|
||||
2 | 2 |
牝
2 鹿毛
差
チェリークラウン チェリーオータム チェリーノコイビト (スクワートルスクワート) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 山中輝
40
29
|
5 | 3週 |
笠松 10.01 重 右 1400
J認 ジュニアクラウ
9/10
9/10
10人
池田敏 55K
3番
420
ドリームダー
36
1318
(2.6)
9-10-10
38.8
|
園田 09.17 不 右 1400
園田プリンセスカップ
7/11
7/11
10人
鴨宮祥 54K
6番
411
ランランラン
26
1314
(2.4)
4-5-4
41.8
|
笠松 09.03 重 右 1400
J認 秋風ジュニア2
7/9
7/9
6人
筒井勇 55K
8番
413
ハイジャ
40
1305
(1.4)
7-6-7
37.8
|
門別 08.04 良 右 1200
J認 スマートファル
11/11
11/11
11人
馬渕繁 54K
3番
396
ナイスヴィグ
15
1193
(3.0)
3-3
43.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
2 栗毛
先
キャプテントゥーレ メガホワイティ アドマイヤチャーム (キングヘイロー) |
東川公 54K
笠松 後藤保
50
44
|
1 | 3週 |
笠松 10.01 重 右 1400
J認 ジュニアクラウ
5/10
5/10
6人
東川公 54K
4番
454
ドリームダー
50
1300
(0.8)
2-2-2
38.4
|
笠松 09.18 稍 右 1400
J認 チャレンジ2歳
2/9
2/9
1人
大原浩 54K
6番
445
メディタレーニ
45
1303
(0.1)
6-5-4
38.9
|
笠松 09.03 重 右 1400
J認 秋風ジュニア2
6/9
6/9
3人
大原浩 54K
10番
465
ハイジャ
43
1302
(1.1)
3-3-5
38.2
|
笠松 07.30 良 右 1400
第2回むらぼっくり記
1/8
1/8
1人
大原浩 54K
6番
449
シャイニーネーム
38
1298
(0.0)
1-1-1
38.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
2 芦毛
差
クロフネ ナムラマロン ナムラローマン (ダンスインザダーク) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 伊藤強
46
36
|
6 | 3週 |
笠松 10.01 重 右 1400
第9回日本ベンダーネ
1/7
1/7
1人
岡部誠 54K
6番
477
スピリチュアル
38
1316
(0.4)
3-3-2
40.9
|
笠松 09.18 重 右 1400
サラ系2歳3組
2/7
2/7
3人
岡部誠 54K
3番
473
カティサンダ
46
1302
(0.8)
3-4-4
39.5
|
笠松 09.03 重 右 1400
サラ系2歳1組特選
5/8
5/8
3人
東川公 54K
7番
476
フレンドミラク
31
1317
(2.6)
8-8-8
39.6
|
笠松 08.07 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳2組
2/6
2/6
1人
東川公 54K
3番
464
アンニュイ
29
1322
(1.1)
4-3-3
39.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
2 栗毛
差
スターリングローズ ボンデージ ニシノシャトル (タイキシャトル) |
吉井友 55K
笠松 柴田高
49
25
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 10.15 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳3組
1/7
1/7
2人
吉井友 55K
1番
465
ジュンノキボ
49
1300
(0.9)
3-3-3
37.6
|
笠松 10.01 稍 右 1400
サラ系2歳2組
3/8
3/8
1人
吉井友 55K
2番
471
マユノジャスタ
28
1329
(0.8)
5-5-5
39.5
|
門別 09.10 良 右 1700
2歳 未勝利
3/7
3/7
3人
阿部龍 54K
7番
472
シーザドナル
-1
1568
(1.3)
4-4-4
41.8
|
門別 08.27 稍 右 1600
2歳 未勝利
2/7
2/7
3人
阿部龍 54K
7番
464
クレアチュール
25
1473
(0.5)
4-4-4
41.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
2 鹿毛
差
ロージズインメイ ローズクォーツ ローザフィオーレ (ダンスインザダーク) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 後藤正
50
45
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 10.15 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳2組特選
1/7
1/7
1人
向山牧 54K
4番
430
ワイエスグラン
43
1308
(0.1)
5-4-4
37.9
|
笠松 10.01 重 右 1400
J認 ジュニアクラウ
8/10
8/10
5人
向山牧 54K
8番
432
ドリームダー
37
1317
(2.5)
5-8-9
39.5
|
笠松 09.18 重 右 1400
乙女座賞2歳2特選
2/7
2/7
2人
向山牧 54K
5番
425
フレンドミラク
50
1297
(0.1)
2-2-2
37.4
|
笠松 09.03 重 右 1400
サラ系2歳1組特選
2/8
2/8
1人
向山牧 54K
8番
426
フレンドミラク
50
1292
(0.1)
5-4-1
38.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
2 黒鹿毛
差
キングヘイロー シャイニーネーム スーパーシンガー (アフリート) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 山中輝
46
30
|
3 | 連闘 |
川崎 10.21 良 左 1500
鎌倉記念2歳オープン
7/11
7/11
9人
佐藤友 54K
1番
434
ポッドガイ
40
1380
(2.0)
10-11-10
39.2
|
J京都 10.17 良 芝右 2000
紫菊賞2歳
8/8
8/8
8人
佐藤友 54K
8番
434
シルバーステー
-1
2037
(2.5)
7-8-8
34.2
|
笠松 10.01 重 右 1400
J認 ジュニアクラウ
6/10
6/10
4人
吉井友 55K
5番
437
ドリームダー
46
1305
(1.3)
8-9-8
37.9
|
園田 09.17 不 右 1400
園田プリンセスカップ
3/11
3/11
4人
大山真 54K
7番
435
ランランラン
33
1302
(1.2)
8-6-3
39.7
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
2 鹿毛
差
シルクハリアー アンニュイ マチカネアオイ (サンデーサイレンス) |
湯前良 54K
笠松 後藤正
43
39
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 10.15 良 右 1400
竜神特別2歳1
2/8
2/8
1人
湯前良 54K
7番
439
マユノジャスタ
42
1309
(0.4)
2-2-1
38.7
|
笠松 10.01 重 右 1400
J認 ジュニアクラウ
10/10
10/10
9人
湯前良 54K
7番
439
ドリームダー
36
1318
(2.6)
3-7-7
40.0
|
笠松 09.18 稍 右 1400
J認 チャレンジ2歳
3/9
3/9
4人
湯前良 54K
1番
434
メディタレーニ
43
1306
(0.4)
4-4-4
39.6
|
笠松 09.03 重 右 1400
J認 秋風ジュニア2
8/9
8/9
9人
湯前良 54K
2番
435
ハイジャ
34
1313
(2.2)
6-8-8
38.4
|
|
|