1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
スペシャルウィーク フロイント フィックルフレンズ (Demons Begone) |
藤田玄 54K
笠松 藤田正
24
16
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 08.26 重 右 1400
サラC12組
8/10
8/10
8人
池田敏 56K
4番
485
ネオヴァンキッ
11
1353
(3.2)
7-7-7
42.6
|
笠松 08.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
7/8
7/8
7人
森島貴 56K
3番
478
リードレディ
24
1328
(2.4)
7-8-7
41.0
|
笠松 07.31 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
8/9
8/9
6人
丸山真 56K
5番
491
ゴールドトレ
17
1343
(4.6)
6-6-8
40.6
|
名古屋 07.17 不 右 1400
サラC9組
7/9
7/9
5人
吉井友 56K
2番
480
グランクック
11
1346
(2.8)
4-4-4
43.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
5 鹿毛
差
ジャイアントレッカー ビートマグナム スズカエルムス (スペシャルウィーク) |
大塚研 56K
笠松 藤田正
40
32
|
3 | 1週 |
名古屋 08.21 重 右 1400
サラC4組
5/9
5/9
6人
池田敏 56K
6番
457
ヴァース
23
1332
(2.4)
4-5-5
42.5
|
笠松 08.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
4/8
4/8
4人
池田敏 56K
1番
452
リードレディ
40
1307
(0.3)
8-5-3
38.8
|
笠松 07.31 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
3/9
3/9
5人
池田敏 56K
2番
461
ゴールドトレ
37
1316
(1.9)
3-4-4
39.2
|
名古屋 07.09 不 右 1400
サラC8組
5/10
5/10
7人
島崎和 56K
8番
454
ワンハンドカッ
26
1313
(1.8)
5-7-7
40.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
ファンタスティックライト ヤマニンアルブル ヤマニンアルシオン (サンデーサイレンス) |
吉井友 56K
笠松 森山英
40
39
|
5 |
笠松 08.14 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
取消等
吉井友 56K
4番
|
笠松 07.31 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
2/9
2/9
2人
吉井友 56K
6番
451
ゴールドトレ
38
1315
(1.8)
2-1-1
39.3
|
笠松 07.01 不 右 1400
サラ系C11組
3/9
3/9
2人
吉井友 56K
8番
445
チョココロネ
38
1305
(1.3)
5-3-3
39.4
|
笠松 06.19 良 右 1400
付知峡特別C1(イ)
3/10
3/10
3人
吉井友 56K
10番
450
メドウスラヴ
40
1306
(1.0)
3-3-3
38.0
|
||||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
タニノギムレット クリノフクロクジュ ドサンコサンデー (サンデーサイレンス) |
池田敏 56K
笠松 藤田正
22
12
|
2 | 2週 |
大井 08.12 良 右 1600
C2九 十
9/10
9/10
9人
坂井英 56K
5番
448
クリスフォンテン
-1
1474
(5.3)
3-7-8
43.8
|
大井 07.31 良 右 1600
C2十 十一
13/14
13/14
14人
坂井英 56K
6番
446
レッドサムソン
17
1442
(1.5)
11-11-11
40.7
|
大井 07.10 不 右 1600
C2九 十 十一
10/11
10/11
8人
柏木健 56K
2番
455
サクララフェスタ
9
1459
(2.0)
10-10-9
40.4
|
大井 06.24 良 右 1600
C2八 九
5/13
5/13
13人
柏木健 56K
5番
444
クリノエベレス
22
1436
(1.1)
12-12-12
39.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
マツリダゴッホ サクラフェリシア サクラプリファー (ラムタラ) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 青木達
41
29
|
4 | 3週 |
笠松 08.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
3/8
3/8
2人
東川公 54K
4番
461
リードレディ
41
1306
(0.2)
4-4-5
39.1
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
5/9
5/9
4人
東川公 54K
3番
464
フルラージュ
25
1303
(2.5)
4-4-5
39.6
|
笠松 07.01 不 右 1400
サラ系C10組
6/8
6/8
4人
藤田玄 52K
4番
460
エーシンモナコ
17
1333
(2.5)
4-5-6
40.5
|
笠松 06.19 良 右 1400
付知峡特別C1(イ)
4/10
4/10
6人
島崎和 54K
9番
449
メドウスラヴ
34
1313
(1.7)
6-6-4
38.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
メイショウボーラー ラッカーサ アップステージ (メイショウドトウ) |
丸山真 54K
愛知 安部弘
34
16
|
7 | 連闘 |
名古屋 08.26 重 右 1400
サラC12組
6/10
6/10
10人
森島貴 54K
3番
418
ネオヴァンキッ
14
1349
(2.8)
5-4-4
43.1
|
名古屋 08.18 重 右 1400
サラC13組
8/9
8/9
6人
丸山真 54K
1番
418
ダムキナ
16
1356
(2.5)
5-6-6
43.6
|
笠松 08.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
5/8
5/8
8人
丸山真 54K
7番
416
リードレディ
34
1315
(1.1)
2-2-4
40.4
|
名古屋 07.17 不 右 1400
サラC9組
8/9
8/9
6人
丸山真 54K
9番
422
グランクック
1
1365
(4.7)
2-3-8
45.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
逃
Dixie Union ノブシェンカー Afternoon Dreams (Afternoon Deelites) |
東川公 56K
笠松 後藤正
48
38
|
1 | 4週 |
笠松 07.30 良 右 1400
C級チャンピオン特別
10/10
10/10
5人
東川公 56K
4番
502
イニシアチブハ
23
1318
(3.3)
4-4-4
41.3
|
笠松 07.03 稍 右 1400
サラ系C13組
1/9
1/9
1人
花本正 56K
9番
502
ワイエスウインク
48
1296
(1.0)
1-1-1
38.4
|
笠松 06.19 良 右 1600
横谷峡賞C2特選(イ
7/10
7/10
2人
花本正 56K
6番
503
ゴールデンフ
39
1452
(2.2)
1-1-2
40.4
|
笠松 05.29 良 右 1400
板取川特別C17(ロ
1/8
1/8
1人
花本正 56K
7番
511
アニック
43
1301
(0.4)
1-1-1
37.7
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
スマートボーイ オグリガール オグリピンキー (トニービン) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 山中輝
38
30
|
6 | 3週 |
笠松 08.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
6/8
6/8
5人
筒井勇 54K
6番
427
リードレディ
26
1326
(2.2)
6-6-6
40.9
|
笠松 07.31 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
5/9
5/9
4人
森島貴 54K
9番
424
ゴールドトレ
35
1319
(2.2)
5-5-5
39.2
|
名古屋 07.16 不 右 800
サラC14組
2/8
2/8
4人
森島貴 54K
3番
428
ユウアクトレス
38
497
(0.5)
1-2
36.1
|
笠松 07.01 不 右 1400
サラ系C10組
5/8
5/8
5人
大原浩 54K
3番
423
エーシンモナコ
21
1328
(2.0)
5-5-5
39.9
|
|
|