1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
ダイワメジャー ルーヴルヴォイス ノーアフェアー (Swain) |
花本正 54K
笠松 伊藤強
59
54
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
よいまち草特別3歳1
3/9
3/9
4人
花本正 54K
3番
430
ナナミ
46
1276
(0.5)
5-4-4
37.6
|
笠松 07.01 不 右 1600
クイーンカップ3歳牝
6/9
6/9
3人
花本正 54K
2番
429
メモリードルマ
59
1427
(1.3)
8-8-7
38.3
|
笠松 06.17 良 右 1600
巌立峡特別3歳1
1/10
1/10
2人
花本正 54K
9番
424
ナナミ
55
1416
(0.7)
5-4-4
38.0
|
笠松 05.27 良 右 1400
J交 揖斐川賞3歳2
2/10
2/10
4人
花本正 54K
5番
429
ハードミルキー
56
1273
(0.6)
5-4-3
38.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
マイネルセレクト イザマイラン サイキョウキロク (マヤノトップガン) |
池田敏 54K
笠松 藤田正
38
34
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
よいまち草特別3歳1
7/9
7/9
8人
吉井友 54K
7番
407
ナナミ
32
1294
(2.3)
8-9-9
38.8
|
笠松 07.01 不 右 1400
槍ヶ岳賞3歳1特選
8/9
8/9
8人
池田敏 54K
3番
403
ユーセイシリウス
31
1314
(1.7)
4-9-8
41.8
|
笠松 06.17 良 右 1600
巌立峡特別3歳1
8/10
8/10
7人
丸野勝 54K
8番
403
ルーヴルヴォ
33
1440
(2.4)
6-6-7
39.5
|
笠松 05.27 良 右 1400
木曽川特別3歳1
4/8
4/8
7人
大塚研 54K
6番
407
ナナミ
38
1296
(1.1)
3-4-6
39.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
フォーティナイナーズサン マルマルフェイス サクラフロンティア (サクラユタカオー) |
木之葵 52K
愛知 錦見勇
34
27
|
9 | 3週 |
名古屋 07.17 不 右 1600
カッコウ特別3歳1
7/8
7/8
8人
木之葵 52K
8番
442
ダイゴマサム
23
1469
(5.3)
6-7-7
41.3
|
名古屋 07.09 不 右 1400
孔雀特別3歳1
4/8
4/8
7人
木之葵 52K
1番
442
オトメローズ
34
1299
(1.9)
4-5-6
39.1
|
名古屋 06.25 良 右 1400
かもめ特別3歳1
9/9
9/9
7人
木之葵 52K
1番
439
アポロメイン
22
1334
(3.7)
6-9-9
40.9
|
名古屋 06.12 不 右 1600
かるがも特別3歳1
6/8
6/8
4人
木之葵 52K
2番
438
アポロメイン
29
1438
(2.1)
5-7-7
40.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 青毛
先
ジャイアントレッカー マインツ メトロポリタン (スペシャルウィーク) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 後藤保
40
33
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
J交 カンナ賞3歳2
5/10
5/10
8人
大原浩 54K
6番
405
ステイバーニン
38
1286
(2.6)
5-4-4
39.4
|
笠松 07.01 不 右 1400
槍ヶ岳賞3歳1特選
9/9
9/9
4人
大原浩 54K
4番
405
ユーセイシリウス
21
1327
(3.0)
5-7-7
43.3
|
笠松 06.17 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組
1/10
1/10
6人
大原浩 54K
8番
408
チェリーサイクロ
40
1289
(0.2)
4-3-3
37.7
|
笠松 05.27 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組
5/7
5/7
4人
湯前良 54K
2番
414
アポロアルデ
33
1303
(1.3)
1-1-3
40.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
スーパーホーネット コスモアルバトロス ホクセツエオス (バブルガムフェロー) |
今井貴 56K
愛知 川西毅
53
41
|
1 | 3週 |
名古屋 07.17 不 右 1600
カッコウ特別3歳1
2/8
2/8
1人
今井貴 56K
3番
482
ダイゴマサム
53
1424
(0.8)
3-3-3
37.9
|
名古屋 06.12 不 右 1600
かるがも特別3歳1
2/8
2/8
1人
今井貴 56K
6番
475
アポロメイン
43
1417
(0.0)
6-3-3
38.9
|
名古屋 06.05 稍 右 1400
サラ3歳2組
1/9
1/9
1人
今井貴 56K
1番
478
タイセイブラッ
32
1301
(0.1)
4-4-4
37.7
|
名古屋 04.22 重 右 1400
サラ3歳2組
1/9
1/9
1人
今井貴 56K
7番
470
フェンリル
35
1294
(0.1)
3-3-2
39.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
フサイチホウオー ユーセイエンジェル ナッツベリー (テンパレートシル) |
湯前良 54K
笠松 井上孝
41
27
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
よいまち草特別3歳1
4/9
4/9
9人
湯前良 54K
8番
423
ナナミ
41
1282
(1.1)
9-8-7
37.4
|
笠松 07.01 不 右 1400
槍ヶ岳賞3歳1特選
6/9
6/9
9人
湯前良 54K
2番
419
ユーセイシリウス
36
1308
(1.1)
8-8-9
40.7
|
笠松 06.17 良 右 1600
巌立峡特別3歳1
10/10
10/10
10人
吉井友 54K
10番
417
ルーヴルヴォ
-1
1480
(6.4)
9-10-10
42.3
|
笠松 05.27 良 右 1400
木曽川特別3歳1
8/8
8/8
6人
吉井友 54K
3番
415
ナナミ
31
1305
(2.0)
7-7-8
38.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
コパノフウジン ラブミーフウジン サムタイムレーター (エンドスウィープ) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 後藤正
52
48
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
笠松競馬バンザイYM
1/9
1/9
1人
向山牧 54K
8番
406
コパノサンテラ
52
1268
(0.5)
3-3-3
37.7
|
笠松 06.29 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組
1/7
1/7
1人
向山牧 54K
1番
400
チェリーサイクロ
50
1292
(0.3)
1-1-1
37.4
|
笠松 06.17 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳4組
2/9
2/9
1人
向山牧 54K
7番
396
タムザブラン
42
1287
(0.0)
3-1-1
37.7
|
笠松 05.25 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳6組
1/9
1/9
2人
向山牧 54K
2番
395
ヴュルガー
47
1293
(0.0)
1-1-1
38.2
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
エイシンサンディ ピースタイム ルーベラ (Crafty Prospector) |
大塚研 56K
笠松 柴田高
43
37
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
よいまち草特別3歳1
5/9
5/9
6人
藤原幹 56K
1番
471
ナナミ
40
1283
(1.2)
7-7-5
37.7
|
笠松 07.01 不 右 1400
槍ヶ岳賞3歳1特選
2/9
2/9
3人
佐藤友 56K
7番
469
ユーセイシリウス
43
1298
(0.1)
6-5-4
40.3
|
名古屋 05.21 稍 右 800
大鷲特別3歳1
6/8
6/8
5人
佐藤友 56K
5番
469
エステバン
34
505
(1.3)
6-6
36.1
|
名古屋 05.05 稍 右 1800
駿蹄賞オープン
4/12
4/12
6人
大塚研 56K
12番
473
ハナノパレート
29
1599
(2.6)
6-6-4
41.4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
サムライハート ユーセイシリウス インディアナガール (Honour and Glory) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 井上孝
47
40
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
よいまち草特別3歳1
2/9
2/9
7人
佐藤友 54K
2番
436
ナナミ
47
1275
(0.4)
3-3-2
37.8
|
笠松 07.01 不 右 1400
槍ヶ岳賞3歳1特選
1/9
1/9
6人
吉井友 54K
5番
437
ピースタイム
44
1297
(0.1)
9-3-6
40.0
|
笠松 06.17 良 右 1600
巌立峡特別3歳1
9/10
9/10
9人
佐藤友 54K
3番
437
ルーヴルヴォ
32
1441
(2.5)
10-9-8
38.3
|
笠松 05.27 良 右 1400
木曽川特別3歳1
7/8
7/8
8人
尾島徹 54K
2番
437
ナナミ
37
1298
(1.3)
8-8-7
37.1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
ローエングリン タカ マイネフォクシー (メジロライアン) |
加藤利 54K
愛知 伊藤己
33
28
|
10 | 3週 |
名古屋 07.17 不 右 1600
カッコウ特別3歳1
8/8
8/8
6人
柿原翔 54K
1番
477
ダイゴマサム
20
1474
(5.8)
8-8-8
41.4
|
名古屋 07.09 不 右 1400
孔雀特別3歳1
8/8
8/8
6人
丸野勝 54K
5番
473
オトメローズ
29
1308
(2.8)
5-6-7
40.0
|
笠松 07.01 不 右 1400
槍ヶ岳賞3歳1特選
7/9
7/9
5人
丸野勝 54K
6番
474
ユーセイシリウス
33
1312
(1.5)
3-6-5
42.0
|
名古屋 06.25 良 右 1400
かもめ特別3歳1
8/9
8/9
9人
佐藤友 54K
6番
478
アポロメイン
29
1322
(2.5)
8-7-8
40.2
|
|
|