1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
タイキシャトル ブロンドムスタング イガノミッシェル (ミスターシービー) |
見越彬 53K
浦和 酒井一
32
25
|
2 | 2週 |
浦和 07.15 良 左 1500
C2七
9/12
9/12
2人
町田直 54K
11番
473
アールテンダネ
12
1404
(2.8)
5-6-6
42.3
|
浦和 05.26 良 左 1500
あやめ賞C2七 八
4/12
4/12
4人
町田直 54K
4番
476
スパルタカス
32
1384
(0.8)
2-2-3
40.9
|
浦和 04.29 良 左 1500
C2八 九
5/12
5/12
4人
町田直 54K
9番
474
ウインダムール
30
1383
(1.4)
4-3-5
40.7
|
浦和 03.25 良 左 1500
C2九 十
5/12
5/12
3人
町田直 54K
7番
472
ケージーモンフ
24
1394
(1.4)
3-3-5
41.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 栗毛
逃
フジキセキ セラミックアート ヴァインドレッサー (エンドスウィープ) |
左海誠 54K
浦和 小久智
43
34
|
11 | 2週 |
浦和 07.16 不 左 1500
C2八
2/12
2/12
1人
左海誠 54K
9番
489
エイコーエアスタ
26
1384
(0.0)
1-1-1
41.5
|
船橋 06.18 重 左 1500
C2七 八
4/12
4/12
4人
東川公 54K
1番
493
ラッパッパ
38
1387
(1.5)
1-1-1
42.1
|
川崎 06.10 稍 左 1600
C2八 九
5/13
5/13
4人
田中学 54K
2番
491
ドラゴンチャ
43
1479
(1.0)
1-1-1
43.5
|
浦和 05.28 良 左 1500
C2十
2/11
2/11
3人
左海誠 54K
4番
494
ミサノリュウギ
27
1384
(0.5)
1-1-1
40.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ゴーカイ フォンテンクリーク フレンドフォンテン (エイシンサンディ) |
吉留孝 54K
浦和 薮口一
23
14
|
8 | 2週 |
浦和 07.15 良 左 1500
C2七
12/12
12/12
9人
吉留孝 54K
10番
451
アールテンダネ
-1
1428
(5.2)
6-8-11
44.2
|
船橋 06.17 重 左 1500
C2五 六
12/12
12/12
8人
赤岡修 54K
11番
445
サクラゴーズ
20
1394
(2.6)
5-6-6
42.0
|
船橋 05.04 良 左 1500
C2五 六
8/9
8/9
5人
山崎誠 54K
9番
449
ミスターナインワ
14
1388
(2.2)
5-4-5
41.0
|
船橋 04.13 不 左 1500
C2五 六
10/11
10/11
10人
内田利 54K
11番
441
オーバークロッ
23
1376
(3.0)
8-9-9
41.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
6 鹿毛
差
ファスリエフ シッチジョウジュ シャラララ (アフリート) |
柏木健 56K
浦和 牛房榮
33
25
|
9 | 2週 |
浦和 07.14 良 左 1400
C2五 六
10/12
10/12
11人
柏木健 56K
2番
462
エドノキミツ
22
1328
(3.1)
6-8-10
41.5
|
大井 06.23 良 右 1200
C2六 七
12/13
12/13
12人
藤江渉 56K
10番
459
キタノヘイロー
33
1153
(2.4)
6-8
39.4
|
川崎 06.08 良 左 1600
C2四 五
8/9
8/9
9人
須藤優 56K
8番
456
シゲルナガト
27
1491
(3.7)
7-8-8
43.2
|
浦和 05.25 良 左 1500
ひなげし賞C2五 六
9/11
9/11
10人
柏木健 56K
9番
459
リバーフルパ
19
1396
(2.4)
8-9-8
42.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
カンパニー ドナカンパニュラ ドナグレース (サクラバクシンオー) |
岡部誠 54K
浦和 平山真
44
30
|
7 | 1週 |
川崎 07.24 良 左 1600
C2七 八
5/12
5/12
5人
岡部誠 54K
6番
439
ウインサラ
44
1465
(0.9)
1-1-1
41.8
|
浦和 07.16 不 左 1500
C2八
6/12
6/12
5人
張田昂 54K
1番
443
エイコーエアスタ
18
1397
(1.3)
2-3-4
42.0
|
川崎 06.10 稍 左 1500
あやめ賞C2選定牝馬
13/14
13/14
7人
杉村一 54K
9番
434
ビーインラプ
35
1413
(2.9)
9-8-10
42.8
|
浦和 05.26 良 左 1400
C2七 八
6/11
6/11
2人
森泰斗 54K
8番
438
サトノキャプテ
24
1324
(1.2)
2-2-2
41.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
ゼンノロブロイ メモリアルメイト テイタニアビコー (ノーザンテースト) |
岡田大 54K
浦和 薮口一
46
28
|
6 | 1週 |
川崎 07.24 良 左 1500
湘南江の島海の女王杯
10/12
10/12
11人
吉留孝 54K
7番
452
アイディンラウ
46
1388
(2.8)
12-11-11
40.0
|
浦和 07.16 不 左 1500
C2八
5/12
5/12
11人
吉留孝 54K
6番
463
エイコーエアスタ
21
1392
(0.8)
11-8-6
40.0
|
川崎 07.01 重 左 1400
C2八 九 十
9/12
9/12
11人
吉留孝 54K
7番
460
ミスワイキキ
23
1345
(2.0)
8-10-9
41.3
|
船橋 06.17 重 左 1200
C2五 六
12/12
12/12
12人
吉留孝 54K
7番
459
グランデメテ
21
1181
(2.6)
12-12-12
40.1
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤマックス ウインホーリー コスモハナコ (Include) |
瀬川将 55K
浦和 吉田正
21
18
|
10 | 連闘 |
大井 07.31 良 右 1200
C2十 十一
14/14
14/14
12人
繁田健 56K
1番
493
プリマバレリ
15
1172
(3.2)
11-12
39.7
|
浦和 07.14 良 左 1400
C2五 六
11/12
11/12
12人
瀬川将 54K
3番
498
エドノキミツ
20
1330
(3.3)
10-12-12
41.0
|
川崎 06.30 良 左 1600
C2六 七
10/14
10/14
12人
瀬川将 54K
6番
497
イデアシュリュ
17
1484
(3.1)
2-2-3
43.5
|
川崎 06.08 良 左 1600
C2四 五
9/9
9/9
8人
瀬川将 54K
6番
489
シゲルナガト
21
1498
(4.4)
2-7-9
44.5
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
シニスターミニスター サレルノ ユメノティアラ (フサイチコンコルド) |
笹川翼 54K
浦和 野口孝
28
24
|
3 | 2週 |
浦和 07.14 良 左 1400
C2五 六
9/12
9/12
10人
東川公 54K
6番
457
エドノキミツ
24
1324
(2.7)
8-11-11
40.8
|
船橋 06.17 重 左 1200
C2五 六
10/12
10/12
11人
東川公 54K
9番
448
グランデメテ
28
1170
(1.5)
4-4-5
40.5
|
浦和 05.28 良 左 1500
バーベナ賞C2四
7/9
7/9
6人
東川公 54K
5番
448
キャッスルスネー
21
1394
(1.7)
2-3-5
41.2
|
浦和 04.27 良 左 1400
C2四 五
5/11
5/11
7人
本橋孝 54K
10番
442
アサクサイイヤツ
22
1322
(2.1)
8-9-8
41.1
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
タニノギムレット ベルモントナイト スターリーナイト (スターオブコジーン) |
矢野貴 54K
浦和 工藤伸
43
31
|
1 | 2週 |
浦和 07.14 良 左 1400
C3選抜牝馬
1/11
1/11
1人
真島大 54K
3番
439
ニシノユメマクラ
43
1293
(1.2)
1-1-1
39.9
|
川崎 07.03 不 左 1400
C2十三 十四
2/12
2/12
4人
真島大 54K
7番
438
コウギョウセッ
28
1335
(0.6)
4-2-3
42.5
|
浦和 05.27 良 左 1400
C3五 六
1/10
1/10
8人
矢野貴 54K
2番
434
トキノマンゲツ
36
1306
(1.4)
3-2-1
39.7
|
浦和 04.30 良 左 1400
C3五 六
10/11
10/11
9人
石崎隆 54K
4番
430
ブルーパメラ
18
1331
(2.1)
7-11-11
40.3
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
7 鹿毛
追
アグネスデジタル ニシノユメマクラ パラディナ (Rahy) |
山崎真 54K
浦和 冨田敏
42
36
|
5 | 1週 |
川崎 07.25 良 左 1500
朝顔賞C3選定牝馬
4/10
4/10
4人
山崎真 54K
11番
453
シャドウマスク
39
1384
(0.5)
10-7-8
40.9
|
浦和 07.14 良 左 1400
C3選抜牝馬
2/11
2/11
5人
的場文 54K
5番
462
ベルモントナイ
35
1305
(1.2)
10-7-4
39.9
|
船橋 06.19 不 左 1600
C3特選一
2/12
2/12
3人
山崎真 54K
10番
461
ハセハイダウェ
42
1450
(0.6)
9-5-3
40.4
|
川崎 06.12 稍 左 1400
ダビスタ伝道師成澤大
5/11
5/11
7人
山崎真 54K
2番
456
ツルノミカド
29
1341
(1.3)
10-9-9
39.3
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ゴールドアリュール ヒルデガルト ケープリズバーン (Bering) |
早田功 54K
浦和 山越光
46
24
|
4 | 2週 |
浦和 07.15 良 左 1500
C2七
10/12
10/12
11人
早田功 54K
3番
438
アールテンダネ
11
1405
(2.9)
2-2-3
43.2
|
川崎 07.01 重 左 1600
C2八 九 十
14/14
14/14
10人
楢崎功 54K
11番
439
オランジェリー
17
1496
(3.0)
5-6-10
44.9
|
川崎 06.10 稍 左 1500
あやめ賞C2選定牝馬
8/14
8/14
10人
東川公 54K
6番
438
ビーインラプ
46
1400
(1.6)
11-10-11
41.5
|
浦和 05.25 良 左 1400
C2五 六
7/11
7/11
7人
東川公 54K
8番
431
マイネルラヴォ
23
1319
(0.8)
5-5-5
40.0
|
|
|