1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
サムライハート マイネピュアハート ビリーヴインタイム (ラムタラ) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 板垣吉
42
30
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 06.21 良 右 1300
C2十一組
4/6
4/6
4人
高松亮 54K
3番
483
シルクタイタン
42
1254
(0.7)
5-4-4
39.4
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1300
C2十一組
5/9
5/9
1人
陶文峰 54K
7番
487
アルテッツァ
34
1259
(0.6)
6-6-6
40.3
|
盛岡 05.31 良 左 1200
C2十一組
3/7
3/7
1人
陶文峰 54K
6番
479
イガノティアラ
20
1152
(0.4)
5-3
38.7
|
盛岡 05.23 良 左 1200
C2十五組
1/7
1/7
1人
陶文峰 54K
7番
479
グレイスフルラ
23
1148
(0.4)
2-2
37.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
ティンバーカントリー アスペクト アプローズフラワー (ロイヤルスキー) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 櫻田浩
32
25
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 06.14 良 右 1300
C2十組
7/8
7/8
3人
大坪慎 56K
6番
495
ペネトレーショ
32
1261
(0.6)
5-4-4
40.3
|
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1200
みさパパ初来場記念
5/7
5/7
1人
大坪慎 56K
5番
496
タマニカテレバ
20
1157
(0.4)
5-6
38.1
|
盛岡 05.31 良 左 1200
C2十組
3/7
3/7
2人
大坪慎 56K
4番
499
アフリカンブル
25
1142
(1.7)
6-3
37.8
|
盛岡 05.24 良 左 1400
C2十組
3/7
3/7
2人
大坪慎 56K
4番
496
ガラパ
21
1286
(1.1)
5-6
39.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
8 青毛
差
ロージズインメイ サマーブルーヘブン タルゴナイト (サンデーサイレンス) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 城地俊
44
33
|
5 | 連闘 |
水沢 06.21 良 右 1300
C2十一組
3/6
3/6
3人
南郷家 54K
5番
493
シルクタイタン
44
1251
(0.4)
4-4-5
39.2
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1300
C2十二組
2/9
2/9
2人
南郷家 54K
8番
492
ラッキーゴール
40
1252
(0.2)
6-3-3
39.9
|
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1200
C2十二組
2/7
2/7
3人
南郷家 54K
7番
493
レッツライド
23
1149
(0.2)
5-4
37.8
|
盛岡 05.30 良 左 1200
未知の駒会希望郷いわ
3/8
3/8
4人
南郷家 54K
5番
492
ヒビキクエスト
26
1142
(0.2)
5-5
37.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 芦毛
先
スウェプトオーヴァーボード スウェプトビア ハッピーダイナ (トニービン) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 吉田司
40
36
|
1 | 連闘 |
水沢 06.21 良 右 1300
C2十一組
5/6
5/6
1人
山本聡 56K
6番
458
シルクタイタン
40
1256
(0.9)
2-2-1
40.0
|
水沢 06.13 良 右 1300
C2十五組
1/7
1/7
1人
山本聡 56K
2番
460
シャトーギャル
39
1270
(0.5)
1-1-1
40.2
|
名古屋 05.20 重 右 1400
サラB4組
5/9
5/9
5人
丹羽克 56K
1番
454
メモリービビ
29
1306
(1.7)
3-5-5
38.5
|
名古屋 05.04 重 右 1400
新緑特別B2
4/10
4/10
7人
丹羽克 56K
7番
456
スズカビスタ
35
1302
(0.6)
6-6-8
39.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
ショウナンカンプ ペイズリー ブルーフレア (フジキセキ) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 晴山厚
36
25
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 06.14 良 右 1300
C2十一組
3/9
3/9
4人
関本淳 54K
4番
435
アルテッツァ
36
1257
(0.4)
2-2-2
40.8
|
盛岡 06.06 良 左 1200
C2十五組
1/6
1/6
2人
山本聡 54K
1番
436
グレイスフルラ
26
1154
(1.1)
1-1
37.8
|
盛岡 05.30 良 左 1200
C2十五組
2/8
2/8
4人
関本淳 54K
2番
438
ワンスタディオ
19
1156
(0.1)
5-3
37.5
|
盛岡 05.16 不 左 1200
C2十五組
4/7
4/7
2人
坂口裕 54K
3番
437
シネンシス
20
1158
(0.3)
5-3
38.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
10 黒鹿毛
先
タイキブリザード ワンスタディオン マリエドゥジュワン (General Assembly) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 佐々由
35
26
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 06.20 良 右 1300
C2十二組
2/9
2/9
5人
阿部英 56K
5番
448
イケハートジョ
35
1267
(0.9)
4-4-3
41.1
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1300
C2十二組
6/9
6/9
4人
高松亮 56K
4番
452
ラッキーゴール
31
1263
(1.3)
4-6-5
40.9
|
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1200
C2十一組
6/8
6/8
2人
阿部英 56K
2番
449
オールドケベ
18
1160
(0.8)
5-4
38.8
|
盛岡 05.30 良 左 1200
C2十五組
1/8
1/8
2人
阿部英 56K
4番
447
ペイズリー
19
1155
(0.1)
2-1
37.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
スクリーンヒーロー トマトリコピン サーモンベリー (フジキセキ) |
小林凌 51K
岩手 菅原右
37
28
|
8 | 連闘 |
水沢 06.21 良 右 1300
C2十一組
6/6
6/6
6人
小林凌 51K
2番
479
シルクタイタン
37
1259
(1.2)
6-6-6
39.5
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1300
C2十一組
9/9
9/9
7人
小林凌 51K
6番
480
アルテッツァ
28
1266
(1.3)
9-9-9
40.7
|
盛岡 06.06 良 左 1200
C2十四組
1/6
1/6
4人
小林凌 51K
6番
482
ベストタイム
26
1155
(0.9)
1-1
37.7
|
盛岡 05.30 良 左 1200
C2十四組
5/8
5/8
6人
小林凌 51K
4番
483
イトシイコイビ
19
1156
(1.2)
6-4
37.5
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
キングカメハメハ ヤマニンエミュ ヤマニンエリプス (サンデーサイレンス) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 伊藤和
33
24
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 06.14 良 右 1300
C2十一組
6/9
6/9
8人
鈴木麻 51K
5番
467
アルテッツァ
33
1260
(0.7)
8-7-8
40.3
|
盛岡 05.31 良 左 1200
C2十組
5/7
5/7
4人
菅原俊 54K
6番
469
アフリカンブル
21
1150
(2.5)
7-7
38.3
|
盛岡 05.24 良 左 1400
ファンタジア賞 C2
5/6
5/6
4人
鈴木麻 51K
1番
462
コスモデスタン
22
1284
(1.8)
5-5
38.9
|
盛岡 05.11 良 左 1400
C2八組
6/7
6/7
7人
鈴木麻 51K
6番
463
アルマライズ
20
1308
(2.1)
4-6
38.8
|
|
|