1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
逃
サクラバクシンオー ピンクストーン ホットスウェル (Fusaichi Pegasus) |
宇都英 53K
愛知 角田輝
52
35
|
2 | 4週 |
名古屋 05.19 不 右 800
うしかい座特別B1
1/10
1/10
3人
岡部誠 54K
2番
467
アルマベルヴ
52
479
(0.3)
1-1
35.1
|
名古屋 05.05 稍 右 1600
サラB5組
5/10
5/10
4人
安部幸 54K
6番
474
クリアザコース
33
1450
(1.6)
1-1-2
40.6
|
名古屋 04.23 良 右 1400
ひじき賞B6
2/10
2/10
4人
安部幸 54K
10番
468
スリーサウス
36
1300
(0.0)
1-1-1
38.7
|
名古屋 04.09 重 右 1400
春にんじん賞B6
8/9
8/9
5人
柿原翔 54K
9番
469
ネオウーリボー
19
1321
(3.0)
4-3-6
40.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
ファスリエフ ブライテン ファイブエイワン (ハンティングホーク) |
木之葵 55K
愛知 錦見勇
52
45
|
5 | 1週 |
名古屋 06.10 重 右 1400
サラB4組
2/8
2/8
2人
木之葵 54K
6番
505
アスタースカイ
43
1284
(0.4)
2-3-2
37.4
|
名古屋 06.04 稍 右 1600
えんどう賞B5
2/10
2/10
1人
木之葵 54K
1番
503
ウォーターエイト
47
1432
(0.1)
2-2-1
39.6
|
名古屋 05.22 稍 右 800
れんげ特別C1
1/10
1/10
2人
木之葵 54K
7番
506
ミサキジュエル
36
492
(0.2)
3-3
35.4
|
笠松 05.14 良 右 1400
サラ系C6組
1/8
1/8
1人
大畑雅 56K
4番
497
マルターズオリ
52
1287
(1.1)
3-3-1
39.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
6 鹿毛
逃
ダイワメジャー シューサクオー フィーユドノワール (クロフネ) |
吉原寛 57K
金沢 加藤義
60
50
|
6 | 1週 |
金沢 06.09 不 右 1400
生姜まつり特別A-3
1/8
1/8
4人
堀場裕 56K
3番
485
ジョウテング
54
1293
(0.6)
1-1-1
38.6
|
金沢 05.03 良 右 1500
那谷寺釈尊降誕会特別
10/10
10/10
3人
堀場裕 56K
8番
481
ティボリハーモ
31
1406
(5.9)
1-3-6
44.8
|
金沢 04.14 不 右 1500
ラ・フォル・ジュルネ
4/9
4/9
2人
堀場裕 56K
9番
475
ティボリハーモ
60
1365
(1.0)
1-1-1
41.7
|
金沢 04.07 不 右 1500
三番叟特別A-2A2
3/9
3/9
3人
堀場裕 56K
7番
482
キーパー
55
1373
(0.6)
1-1-1
40.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
8 芦毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード クリスタルボーイ ロッキーバッハ (アジュディケーティング) |
戸部尚 57K
愛知 川西毅
67
51
|
4 | 1週 |
名古屋 06.12 不 右 1400
パールオープンA1
5/8
5/8
2人
戸部尚 56K
4番
486
アップアンカー
40
1276
(0.8)
1-1-1
39.2
|
笠松 05.15 良 右 1400
東海クラウンA1B級
7/8
7/8
6人
戸部尚 58K
5番
480
アップアンカー
67
1270
(1.8)
3-3-5
38.3
|
高知 02.01 不 右 1300
黒潮スプリンターズカ
6/12
6/12
4人
西川敏 57K
6番
486
マウンテンダイ
50
1240
(2.4)
2-2-4
40.3
|
園田 12.24 稍 右 1400
兵庫ゴールドトロフィ
11/12
11/12
8人
戸部尚 52K
12番
487
メイショウコロン
47
1287
(3.0)
11-12-11
38.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
ネオユニヴァース ミサキジュエル ヤマノトウショウ (トウシヨウボーイ) |
丸野勝 52K
愛知 角田輝
37
26
|
10 | 1週 |
名古屋 06.12 不 右 1400
サラC3組
8/8
8/8
1人
丸野勝 54K
1番
457
ジューヌノーフ
11
1325
(4.3)
1-2-8
43.1
|
名古屋 05.22 稍 右 800
れんげ特別C1
2/10
2/10
1人
丸野勝 54K
8番
457
ブライテン
35
494
(0.2)
4-1
35.9
|
名古屋 05.06 稍 右 1400
紀平洋子誕生日記念C
1/9
1/9
1人
丸野勝 54K
2番
456
チャンピオンハ
37
1299
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.4
|
高知 03.17 重 右 1400
J交 はりまや盃B以
12/12
12/12
6人
宮川実 54K
4番
441
クリノダイコク
21
1347
(4.4)
1-3-10
44.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
サウスヴィグラス ピンクノサイロ プリティロマンサー (ダンスインザダーク) |
大畑雅 55K
愛知 川西毅
42
38
|
9 | 1週 |
名古屋 06.10 重 右 1400
J交 名古屋CC ネ
7/9
7/9
6人
今井貴 55K
5番
433
メイショウホウト
38
1292
(2.5)
1-6-6
39.3
|
名古屋 05.22 稍 右 800
エメラルドオープンA
4/10
4/10
6人
丸野勝 53K
5番
432
ワールドエント
42
484
(0.6)
1-3
35.4
|
名古屋 05.06 良 右 1400
ひなげし特別A3a
3/9
3/9
4人
今井貴 54K
1番
440
ピースフルリハ
41
1291
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.4
|
名古屋 04.09 重 右 1600
山桜特別A2
7/8
7/8
2人
岡部誠 54K
1番
435
イワクラギンカ
32
1443
(3.5)
5-6-7
40.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
逃
スタチューオブリバティ トップフライアー シングフォアジョイ (グラスワンダー) |
山田祥 57K
愛知 今津博
62
55
|
7 | 2週 |
名古屋 06.05 重 右 1400
合歓の木特別A2
2/5
2/5
1人
山田祥 56K
2番
503
ノゾミダイヤ
54
1264
(0.1)
1-1-1
36.5
|
名古屋 05.04 重 右 1600
昇竜杯A
1/5
1/5
1人
山田祥 56K
4番
503
トーホウチェイサ
62
1411
(0.0)
1-1-1
38.9
|
名古屋 04.10 不 右 1400
東海桜花賞オープン
3/12
3/12
1人
安部幸 57K
10番
501
エナエビス
49
1265
(0.0)
1-1-1
38.6
|
名古屋 03.13 稍 右 1400
コーラルオープンA1
1/11
1/11
1人
大畑雅 53K
10番
500
メモリージルハ
54
1271
(1.2)
1-1-1
37.0
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
先
マイネルラヴ イワクラギンガ スバルマドンナ (シエイデイハイツ) |
今井貴 55K
愛知 錦見勇
53
49
|
3 | 1週 |
名古屋 06.11 重 右 1800
しゃくなげ特別A2
2/7
2/7
2人
今井貴 54K
5番
456
ドナルトソン
51
1582
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.7
|
名古屋 06.04 稍 右 1600
アカンサス特別A3a
3/9
3/9
4人
今井貴 54K
3番
455
アイファーソンク
53
1423
(1.4)
5-4-3
39.3
|
名古屋 05.22 稍 右 800
エメラルドオープンA
2/10
2/10
4人
今井貴 53K
8番
453
ワールドエント
44
481
(0.3)
4-4
34.7
|
名古屋 05.08 良 右 1600
大山桜特別A2
取消等
今井貴 54K
1番
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
サウスヴィグラス マツノヴィグラス ブライティアバード (Forest Wildcat) |
安部幸 55K
笠松 小森勝
57
41
|
8 | 連闘 |
笠松 06.18 良 右 1400
サマーカップ3歳以上
10/10
10/10
7人
島崎和 55K
6番
446
タガノジンカ
24
1328
(8.4)
1-7-10
44.3
|
笠松 05.29 良 右 1600
長良川特別A2
8/9
8/9
8人
島崎和 54K
7番
442
キクノフレヴァ
57
1432
(3.9)
1-2-5
41.4
|
名古屋 05.22 稍 右 800
エメラルドオープンA
5/10
5/10
8人
島崎和 53K
9番
444
ワールドエント
42
484
(0.6)
3-2
35.3
|
笠松 05.15 良 右 1600
かがり火特別A2
7/9
7/9
6人
島崎和 54K
1番
446
ラヴァリーオス
39
1453
(4.2)
1-1-4
41.5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
6 鹿毛
逃
サウスヴィグラス ワールドエンド レーシングハート (ロドリゴデトリアーノ) |
岡部誠 57K
愛知 川西毅
59
53
|
1 | 4週 |
名古屋 05.22 稍 右 800
エメラルドオープンA
1/10
1/10
1人
岡部誠 53K
6番
519
イワクラギンカ
47
478
(0.3)
2-1
35.0
|
船橋 07.21 重 左 1000
習志野きらっとスプリ
9/14
9/14
1人
岡部誠 57K
5番
519
ナイキマドリー
50
1001
(1.1)
2-2
37.7
|
名古屋 06.27 良 右 800
名古屋でら馬スプリン
1/10
1/10
1人
岡部誠 57K
6番
526
マルヨスバル
59
469
(0.8)
1-1
34.3
|
名古屋 06.06 稍 右 1600
赤松特別A2a
1/11
1/11
1人
岡部誠 58K
11番
526
ノゾミカイソク
55
1420
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.6
|
|
|