1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
スターリングローズ ヤマノラバーズ サカモトサンデー (エイシンサンディ) |
岡田大 54K
浦和 藤原智
30
28
|
6 | 1週 |
船橋 03.11 不 左 1600
C2二
10/10
10/10
10人
坂井英 54K
1番
449
ボンドストリ
24
1450
(2.1)
8-8-10
40.9
|
浦和 02.18 重 左 1500
黄梅賞C2選抜牝馬
6/12
6/12
10人
坂井英 54K
4番
445
サンメンフィス
29
1393
(2.5)
6-4-8
41.3
|
川崎 01.30 不 左 1600
福寿草特別C2二
8/9
8/9
9人
坂井英 54K
9番
448
ローレルブレイ
30
1501
(4.0)
4-7-9
45.1
|
浦和 01.08 良 左 1500
寒竹賞C2二
11/12
11/12
6人
坂井英 54K
5番
443
シュヴァルベ
30
1399
(2.6)
3-3-6
43.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
6 黒鹿毛
先
ジャングルポケット ノーネームホース ソニックバード (Phone Trick) |
真島大 56K
船橋 椎名廣
44
30
|
2 | 1週 |
船橋 03.09 不 左 1500
C2四 五
1/8
1/8
1人
真島大 56K
1番
504
アオバホマレ
44
1353
(0.7)
2-2-2
38.6
|
船橋 02.09 重 左 1500
大将・仲間っち 帰島
3/12
3/12
3人
田中力 56K
8番
504
ヒシスカイガイ
39
1358
(0.8)
3-3-2
39.9
|
船橋 01.13 良 左 1500
C2三
9/12
9/12
7人
田中力 56K
4番
500
アイディンビ
29
1371
(1.3)
2-1-3
40.4
|
船橋 12.02 重 左 1600
C1四 五
11/12
11/12
6人
田中力 56K
9番
488
ボンドストリ
9
1461
(3.0)
1-4-5
43.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 栗毛
マイネルセレクト フォーライン ウィングレディー (ヘクタープロテクター) |
楢崎功 56K
浦和 工藤伸
43
38
|
9 |
浦和 02.19 不 左 1500
越生野梅賞C2三
取消等
8人
10番
|
川崎 01.28 重 左 1500
ゆきやなぎ賞C2三
11/14
11/14
6人
村上忍 56K
8番
494
エングロウス
43
1404
(1.9)
14-13-14
42.0
|
浦和 01.07 良 左 1500
C2四 五
1/12
1/12
2人
楢崎功 56K
8番
496
ストレイトウェサ
34
1387
(0.0)
8-7-6
39.1
|
浦和 12.22 重 左 1500
C2四 五
3/12
3/12
6人
楢崎功 56K
12番
492
シャイニングホ
37
1384
(0.9)
11-8-5
40.3
|
||||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
フォーティナイナーズサン ライアンクルーズ ジリーズヘイロー (Sunny’s Halo) |
吉留孝 56K
浦和 薮口一
44
33
|
3 | 1週 |
船橋 03.11 不 左 1800
啓蟄賞C1C2選抜馬
10/11
10/11
11人
吉留孝 55K
9番
530
ヒシサイレンス
27
1585
(2.4)
7-6-8
40.6
|
浦和 02.17 良 左 1400
八重寒紅賞C2二
10/12
10/12
11人
杉村一 56K
3番
518
フェブマルコ
26
1330
(2.6)
12-12-11
40.1
|
川崎 01.28 重 左 1500
ゆきやなぎ賞C2三
10/14
10/14
13人
杉村一 56K
14番
519
エングロウス
44
1403
(1.8)
13-14-13
41.9
|
浦和 01.08 良 左 1500
寒竹賞C2二
7/12
7/12
10人
杉村一 56K
7番
530
シュヴァルベ
33
1394
(2.1)
10-11-11
40.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
トウカイテイオー トウカイフェスタ トウカイデンヒル (デインヒル) |
瀧川寿 55K
浦和 長谷忍
34
29
|
11 |
川崎 03.04 不 左 1600
クラシックジュニアカ
取消等
笹川翼 55K
11番
|
浦和 02.16 良 左 1600
アメジスト特別C2一
8/10
8/10
9人
秋元耕 56K
8番
499
マイネルブラー
22
1473
(3.7)
7-7-8
43.3
|
船橋 02.09 重 左 1200
日本一なるぞ村松拓キ
9/12
9/12
11人
森泰斗 56K
3番
502
ミツコ
32
1154
(1.7)
10-12-12
38.7
|
浦和 01.08 良 左 1500
寒竹賞C2二
6/12
6/12
12人
秋元耕 56K
12番
499
シュヴァルベ
34
1391
(1.8)
5-4-4
42.2
|
||||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
アッミラーレ ノーリグレット エフワンサンダー (サンダーガルチ) |
見澤譲 56K
浦和 鈴木勝
33
27
|
8 | 4週 |
浦和 02.16 良 左 1600
アメジスト特別C2一
7/10
7/10
10人
見澤譲 56K
4番
465
マイネルブラー
29
1464
(2.8)
6-8-7
42.1
|
浦和 01.08 良 左 1500
寒竹賞C2二
10/12
10/12
11人
見澤譲 56K
10番
463
シュヴァルベ
33
1394
(2.1)
12-12-10
40.5
|
浦和 12.22 重 左 1400
ガーベラ賞C1五 六
10/12
10/12
11人
見澤譲 56K
12番
461
フレアリングマ
23
1332
(2.7)
12-12-12
40.7
|
浦和 12.08 稍 左 1400
C1六 七
10/12
10/12
10人
見澤譲 56K
12番
463
ブラザーマン
23
1330
(2.0)
5-5-8
41.5
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
サクラプレジデント ブラウンタイガー ブラウンキャット (タバスコキャット) |
繁田健 56K
浦和 山越光
45
38
|
1 | 1週 |
船橋 03.10 不 左 1600
C2一特選
8/10
8/10
5人
見越彬 54K
9番
454
ブレイクフォン
35
1434
(1.6)
3-3-3
41.0
|
浦和 02.16 良 左 1600
アメジスト特別C2一
4/10
4/10
4人
見越彬 54K
7番
458
マイネルブラー
40
1448
(1.2)
4-2-2
41.6
|
川崎 01.30 不 左 1600
福寿草特別C2二
6/9
6/9
4人
内田利 56K
7番
454
ローレルブレイ
45
1485
(2.4)
6-3-4
43.6
|
浦和 01.08 良 左 1500
寒竹賞C2二
9/12
9/12
3人
内田利 56K
4番
461
シュヴァルベ
33
1394
(2.1)
2-2-3
42.7
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
先
キングカメハメハ キングパワー キャッチアップ (アフリート) |
山崎誠 56K
船橋 山本学
39
34
|
4 | 1週 |
船橋 03.11 不 左 1600
C2二
4/10
4/10
3人
山崎誠 56K
4番
457
ボンドストリ
38
1434
(0.5)
1-1-2
40.2
|
船橋 02.10 重 左 1600
C2二
4/11
4/11
7人
山崎誠 56K
11番
458
フェブマルコ
34
1445
(1.4)
3-3-3
40.7
|
船橋 01.15 稍 左 1600
C2二
9/14
9/14
9人
山崎誠 56K
11番
456
クラッシュハイト
23
1445
(1.9)
4-3-5
41.9
|
川崎 01.03 良 左 1500
初詣特別C2二
8/13
8/13
8人
杉村一 56K
2番
453
アサヤケ
39
1392
(1.0)
2-1-3
41.4
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
追
アッミラーレ カーチスライン ミサイルライン (アサティス) |
澤田龍 54K
船橋 石井勝
41
38
|
5 | 1週 |
船橋 03.09 不 左 1200
C2選抜馬ア
6/12
6/12
6人
澤田龍 54K
11番
491
イクスクイジッ
37
1147
(1.2)
9-8-7
38.5
|
浦和 02.17 良 左 1400
八重寒紅賞C2二
3/12
3/12
5人
本橋孝 54K
6番
490
フェブマルコ
41
1307
(0.3)
10-7-5
38.8
|
船橋 02.09 重 左 1200
C2選抜馬イ
3/12
3/12
3人
澤田龍 54K
6番
489
ノースハーモニー
39
1144
(0.3)
10-10-10
38.3
|
船橋 01.13 良 左 1200
スタンド3階「優売店
3/12
3/12
4人
澤田龍 54K
1番
490
ファシネイト
35
1149
(1.1)
10-10-8
38.7
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ヨハネスブルグ マルヒロトリック タッキーナ (アグネスタキオン) |
中野省 54K
船橋 玉井等
40
31
|
7 | 1週 |
船橋 03.11 不 左 1600
C2二
3/10
3/10
7人
中野省 54K
5番
458
ボンドストリ
40
1432
(0.3)
2-1-1
40.0
|
船橋 02.10 重 左 1600
C2二
6/11
6/11
9人
中野省 54K
5番
459
フェブマルコ
30
1449
(1.8)
1-1-1
41.2
|
船橋 12.01 不 左 1600
C1六 七
13/14
13/14
8人
中野省 54K
4番
468
シフレディ
19
1454
(3.3)
9-7-7
42.8
|
浦和 11.18 良 左 1400
群馬県畜産協会長賞C
6/12
6/12
7人
中野省 54K
6番
468
アインディアマ
33
1307
(1.0)
12-11-9
38.6
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ケイムホーム ニシノナーガ ニシノボナリー (ニホンピロウイナー) |
野澤憲 56K
船橋 矢内博
40
38
|
10 | 1週 |
船橋 03.09 不 左 1200
C2選抜馬ア
5/12
5/12
5人
野澤憲 56K
2番
520
イクスクイジッ
39
1144
(0.9)
2-1-1
38.9
|
船橋 02.09 重 左 1200
C2選抜馬イ
2/12
2/12
10人
野澤憲 56K
12番
513
ノースハーモニー
39
1144
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.1
|
川崎 01.28 重 左 1500
ゆきやなぎ賞C2三
14/14
14/14
10人
野澤憲 56K
1番
512
エングロウス
40
1408
(2.3)
7-10-12
43.2
|
船橋 01.13 良 左 1200
スタンド3階「優売店
7/12
7/12
5人
町田直 56K
8番
515
ファシネイト
32
1154
(1.6)
11-11-11
39.0
|
|
|