1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
スペシャルウィーク ガラパゴス フリクション (Cox’s Ridge) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 田口輝
55
47
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 03.04 不 右 1600
サラ系A4・B3組特
2/9
2/9
5人
大原浩 56K
5番
488
オウノミチ
42
1449
(0.1)
4-5-5
39.1
|
笠松 02.16 良 右 1600
紅梅賞B2特選
4/9
4/9
5人
筒井勇 56K
1番
489
ベルベットメ
55
1449
(1.2)
4-4-4
38.7
|
笠松 02.03 良 右 1600
雪割草賞A4B3特選
4/10
4/10
2人
筒井勇 56K
10番
493
トライアンフバ
45
1437
(0.7)
3-3-3
39.8
|
笠松 01.21 良 右 1400
サラ系A5・B3組A
2/8
2/8
3人
筒井勇 56K
6番
491
ボクノテンシ
44
1301
(0.9)
2-2-2
38.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
サイレントディール メイライト シュルードレディ (French Deputy) |
池田敏 55K
笠松 小森勝
45
38
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 03.04 不 右 1600
サラ系A4・B3組特
4/9
4/9
2人
岡部誠 55K
4番
464
オウノミチ
41
1450
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.5
|
笠松 02.18 重 右 1400
サラ系A5組
5/9
5/9
2人
池田敏 54K
4番
462
マッシヴリータ
43
1306
(1.2)
2-2-4
39.4
|
笠松 02.03 良 右 1600
雪割草賞A4B3特選
3/10
3/10
3人
池田敏 55K
9番
467
トライアンフバ
45
1437
(0.7)
1-1-1
40.1
|
J阪神 12.28 良 右 1400
3歳上
15/16
15/16
16人
尾島徹 55K
10番
458
ミッキーアップ
24
1283
(3.1)
5-9
39.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
サクラプレジデント エンタープライズ クラリスクリス (エルコンドルパサー) |
尾島徹 57K
笠松 柴田高
62
53
|
3 | 3週 |
笠松 02.18 重 右 1400
サラ系A5組
3/9
3/9
3人
島崎和 56K
3番
470
マッシヴリータ
47
1300
(0.6)
6-5-5
38.3
|
笠松 01.21 良 右 1600
アロエ賞A4特選
5/9
5/9
2人
尾島徹 56K
9番
470
ディアデラハ
54
1437
(1.8)
8-7-6
37.3
|
笠松 12.29 重 右 1600
岐阜新聞・岐阜放送杯
4/10
4/10
4人
島崎和 56K
9番
467
フレンチナデシ
48
1438
(0.9)
9-8-8
36.7
|
笠松 11.25 不 右 1600
磨墨特別B1
1/10
1/10
6人
尾島徹 56K
8番
462
カクテルフォンテ
62
1426
(0.2)
10-8-3
37.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
ホワイトマズル ダイナミックワルツ ジニアエレガンス (スターオブコジーン) |
木之葵 53K
愛知 錦見勇
44
37
|
4 | 連闘 |
名古屋 03.09 重 右 1400
ツグミ賞A4
8/8
8/8
7人
持原大 54K
8番
422
スリーマキシマム
32
1308
(1.8)
8-8-8
39.4
|
名古屋 02.23 重 右 1400
キンメダイ賞A4
10/12
10/12
9人
持原大 54K
2番
418
ピースフルリハ
35
1318
(2.4)
9-10-10
39.4
|
名古屋 10.21 不 右 1600
パンジー特別A3b
6/9
6/9
3人
持原大 54K
1番
443
イワクラギンカ
44
1432
(0.5)
6-6-6
40.0
|
名古屋 10.02 良 右 1400
カリン特別A3b
4/9
4/9
3人
持原大 54K
7番
442
ナムラユキヒメ
35
1307
(0.8)
5-5-5
38.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 鹿毛
フィガロ ボンヴォヤージュ アルディラ (スターオブコジーン) |
大塚研 55K
笠松 藤田正
45
38
|
7 |
笠松 03.04 不 右 1600
春蘭特別A3
取消等
大塚研 54K
2番
|
笠松 02.18 重 右 1400
サラ系A5組
8/9
8/9
9人
大塚研 54K
5番
461
マッシヴリータ
37
1313
(1.9)
7-8-8
39.2
|
高知 02.01 不 右 1300
黒潮スプリンターズカ
8/12
8/12
11人
畑中信 55K
4番
464
マウンテンダイ
45
1246
(3.0)
7-7-8
39.5
|
名古屋 01.26 稍 右 1400
三寒四温賞A4
7/9
7/9
9人
池田敏 54K
7番
467
ネオザイオン
31
1317
(2.0)
9-9-7
41.1
|
||||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ディープインパクト ウルトラバローズ ヒドゥンダンス (Nureyev) |
安部幸 57K
愛知 角田輝
48
45
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 03.04 不 右 1600
春蘭特別A3
6/9
6/9
5人
丸野勝 56K
1番
454
コパノサムタイ
44
1447
(1.3)
7-6-6
39.9
|
笠松 02.18 重 右 1400
サラ系A5組
6/9
6/9
4人
丸野勝 56K
2番
454
マッシヴリータ
43
1306
(1.2)
9-7-6
38.4
|
名古屋 02.09 重 右 1600
サラA4組
1/9
1/9
7人
安部幸 56K
6番
452
アポロムーン
48
1444
(0.2)
5-5-2
38.9
|
笠松 02.03 良 右 1600
節分特別A3
7/10
7/10
4人
丸野勝 56K
9番
455
ヤマニンデュー
46
1436
(1.1)
8-8-8
38.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
シニスターミニスター ハイアンドノーブル ビシュヌ (コマンダーインチーフ) |
大原浩 55K
笠松 後藤正
47
45
|
5 | 3週 |
笠松 02.18 重 右 1400
サラ系A5組
7/9
7/9
7人
大原浩 54K
1番
408
マッシヴリータ
42
1307
(1.3)
3-6-7
39.0
|
笠松 01.21 良 右 1600
アロエ賞A4特選
9/9
9/9
6人
大原浩 54K
7番
411
ディアデラハ
47
1444
(2.5)
5-6-8
39.2
|
笠松 12.29 重 右 1600
岐阜新聞・岐阜放送杯
5/10
5/10
8人
大原浩 54K
7番
407
フレンチナデシ
45
1441
(1.2)
4-4-4
38.3
|
笠松 12.12 重 右 1600
第4回賛導会杯A5
5/9
5/9
6人
大原浩 54K
6番
398
メニアオバ
44
1443
(0.7)
9-8-7
38.5
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
スクワートルスクワート ローレルエナジー キョウワオーシャン (コマンダーインチーフ) |
花本正 56K
笠松 伊藤好
35
28
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 03.03 良 右 1600
橘賞B2特選
10/10
10/10
8人
花本正 56K
5番
502
メイショウジン
25
1483
(3.9)
10-10-10
39.4
|
笠松 01.21 良 右 1400
サラ系A5・B3組A
取消等
青柳正 56K
9番
|
笠松 01.07 稍 右 1600
福寿草賞B2特選
7/10
7/10
5人
池田敏 56K
7番
509
ラズライトブ
25
1479
(4.1)
3-4-4
41.7
|
笠松 12.26 良 右 1600
シクラメン賞B2特選
7/10
7/10
8人
池田敏 56K
3番
501
マルヨレギュラ
35
1469
(1.6)
1-1-3
41.3
|
|||
8 | 9 |
セン
5 芦毛
差
ゴールドヘイロー ノーザンハリアー ラブリーベル (メジロマックイーン) |
藤田玄 53K
笠松 藤田正
37
29
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 03.10 重 右 1600
ひばり賞B3
6/9
6/9
5人
池田敏 56K
1番
444
ドナルトソン
27
1465
(3.8)
5-6-6
41.0
|
笠松 03.04 不 右 1600
サラ系A4・B3組特
7/9
7/9
6人
池田敏 56K
9番
447
オウノミチ
22
1471
(2.3)
8-8-7
40.5
|
笠松 02.16 良 右 1600
紅梅賞B2特選
8/9
8/9
7人
藤田玄 53K
6番
447
ベルベットメ
37
1469
(3.2)
9-9-9
38.9
|
名古屋 02.10 重 右 1400
サラB4組
5/9
5/9
5人
池田敏 56K
2番
445
サンマルダーム
30
1321
(1.4)
6-5-5
39.3
|
|
|