1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
逃
ヴィクトリー カツゲキエース カキノシャレード (モーニングフローリツク) |
大原浩 56K
笠松 柴田高
45
40
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 02.19 良 右 1600
C級チャンピオン特別
5/10
5/10
9人
大原浩 56K
7番
491
アイヅバレッ
35
1460
(0.7)
2-1-1
39.9
|
笠松 02.06 良 右 1400
サラ系C26組
1/8
1/8
3人
高木健 56K
5番
482
ゴーアップフ
45
1304
(0.1)
2-2-2
39.6
|
笠松 01.20 良 右 1400
サラ系C24組
2/8
2/8
2人
高木健 56K
5番
482
ヤマニンシュワイ
35
1328
(0.9)
1-1-1
39.1
|
笠松 01.12 良 右 1400
サラ系C21組
2/9
2/9
2人
高木健 56K
5番
489
サンジョ
43
1306
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ダンスインザダーク ピクシーハット リトルスポーツカー (Seeking the Gold) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
54
46
|
2 | 3週 |
笠松 02.06 良 右 1400
サラ系C28組
1/8
1/8
3人
向山牧 54K
7番
460
ケセラストーン
54
1292
(0.8)
2-1-1
38.6
|
笠松 01.20 良 右 1400
サラ系C26組
6/8
6/8
2人
向山牧 54K
4番
462
ヤレバデキル
41
1320
(1.0)
4-4-5
40.9
|
笠松 12.30 稍 右 1400
サラ系C20組
5/8
5/8
3人
向山牧 54K
8番
464
マルヨラピド
43
1310
(1.2)
3-3-4
38.7
|
笠松 12.17 稍 右 1400
サラ系C25組
2/8
2/8
4人
向山牧 54K
6番
462
オキテスグメシ
44
1305
(1.0)
5-4-3
39.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
スターキングマン アイファーペルラン アイファースズラン (オースミメダリスト) |
藤田玄 53K
笠松 小森勝
39
28
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 02.17 重 右 1400
草萌特別C21(ロ)
10/10
10/10
10人
島崎和 56K
3番
446
オグリガール
31
1324
(2.4)
7-9-9
39.6
|
笠松 02.04 良 右 1600
如月特別C22(ロ)
10/10
10/10
10人
森島貴 56K
8番
443
ヤマニンシュワイ
21
1468
(5.4)
9-9-9
38.8
|
笠松 01.20 良 右 1400
葉牡丹特別C19(ロ
6/9
6/9
9人
大原浩 56K
7番
438
メドウスラヴ
39
1322
(2.2)
8-7-7
39.2
|
笠松 01.09 良 右 1600
めいほう杯C16特別
10/10
10/10
10人
島崎和 56K
9番
439
マルヨラピド
22
1476
(3.4)
9-9-9
40.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
逃
ノボジャック カツゲキライデン アメリカンハット (ホスピタリテイ) |
島崎和 56K
笠松 柴田高
64
50
|
1 | 2週 |
笠松 02.16 良 右 1400
サラ系C27組
1/8
1/8
1人
島崎和 56K
8番
454
ピラミッドハ
55
1299
(1.0)
1-1-1
39.0
|
笠松 02.04 良 右 1600
如月特別C22(ロ)
2/10
2/10
6人
大原浩 56K
2番
455
ヤマニンシュワイ
54
1431
(1.7)
1-1-2
39.8
|
笠松 01.19 良 右 800
竹口飛翔くん誕生日記
1/9
1/9
1人
島崎和 56K
4番
452
マユノワンダー
64
487
(1.5)
1-1
35.9
|
笠松 01.07 稍 右 1400
サラ系C26組
4/10
4/10
1人
島崎和 56K
7番
453
ハッピーアッフ
25
1335
(0.7)
1-1-1
41.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ソングオブウインド モルフェシーサー モルフェワンダー (マーベラスサンデー) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 小森勝
42
35
|
5 | 2週 |
笠松 02.16 良 右 1400
サラ系C29組
1/8
1/8
1人
島崎和 54K
2番
409
クルクル
23
1340
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.0
|
笠松 02.02 良 右 800
サラ系C31組牝馬
6/9
6/9
4人
山下雅 53K
5番
408
シュヴァリエカ
41
505
(1.9)
6-6
36.9
|
笠松 01.19 良 右 1400
サラ系C29組
2/8
2/8
4人
島崎和 54K
7番
409
ユーセイアスリー
42
1316
(0.0)
4-4-3
39.6
|
笠松 01.07 稍 右 1400
サラ系C25組
4/10
4/10
5人
大塚研 54K
2番
412
リードレディ
33
1324
(0.4)
6-5-5
40.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ザール キネマオブクイーン ラガーホノカー (スペシャルウィーク) |
花本正 54K
笠松 伊藤好
30
23
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 02.19 良 右 1600
C級チャンピオン特別
10/10
10/10
10人
花本正 54K
10番
404
アイヅバレッ
14
1483
(3.0)
10-10-10
40.0
|
笠松 02.06 良 右 1400
サラ系C27組
1/8
1/8
2人
花本正 54K
4番
408
ウインズオブ
30
1323
(0.6)
2-2-1
40.3
|
佐賀 01.12 稍 右 1400
C2-6組
8/8
8/8
8人
川島拓 54K
4番
413
カンスタントリー
28
1341
(3.6)
5-5-7
41.0
|
佐賀 12.28 稍 右 1400
C2-6組
7/7
7/7
7人
川島拓 54K
2番
416
クリノオー
18
1346
(2.8)
1-2-5
43.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
追
ホワイトマズル スカイマーシャル ミスフースイ (スキャターザゴールド) |
湯前良 56K
笠松 山際孝
33
27
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 02.17 重 右 1400
草萌特別C21(ロ)
9/10
9/10
9人
湯前良 56K
10番
473
オグリガール
33
1322
(2.2)
10-10-10
38.9
|
笠松 02.04 良 右 1600
如月特別C22(ロ)
9/10
9/10
8人
湯前良 56K
9番
475
ヤマニンシュワイ
22
1466
(5.2)
10-10-10
38.5
|
笠松 01.20 良 右 1400
葉牡丹特別C19(ロ
7/9
7/9
7人
湯前良 56K
2番
473
メドウスラヴ
31
1333
(3.3)
9-9-9
39.7
|
笠松 01.09 良 右 1600
めいほう杯C16特別
9/10
9/10
7人
湯前良 56K
7番
471
マルヨラピド
23
1474
(3.2)
10-10-10
39.3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
逃
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ソニッククルーザー ガーネットビコー (フジキセキ) |
山下雅 55K
笠松 山際孝
37
31
|
6 | 2週 |
笠松 02.16 良 右 1400
サラ系C30組
1/8
1/8
1人
山下雅 55K
5番
458
カブヤマジョ
33
1327
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.0
|
笠松 02.02 良 右 1400
サラ系C32組
4/8
4/8
3人
山下雅 55K
1番
458
デレペンテア
26
1326
(1.3)
1-1-1
41.0
|
笠松 01.19 良 右 1400
サラ系C29組
6/8
6/8
3人
山下雅 55K
4番
455
ユーセイアスリー
37
1322
(0.6)
2-3-4
40.4
|
笠松 01.07 稍 右 1400
サラ系C25組
6/10
6/10
3人
山下雅 55K
1番
455
リードレディ
29
1330
(1.0)
1-1-2
42.4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 芦毛
先
クロフネ ザナイトビフォー グレートハーベスト (サンデーサイレンス) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 笹野博
37
29
|
4 | 2週 |
笠松 02.16 良 右 1400
サラ系C28組
1/8
1/8
2人
佐藤友 54K
7番
438
フタリノエニシ
37
1322
(0.0)
2-2-2
38.9
|
名古屋 01.26 稍 右 1400
サラC24組
3/8
3/8
2人
宇都英 54K
8番
440
メデューサノヒ
23
1330
(1.5)
1-1-2
41.5
|
名古屋 01.14 稍 右 1400
サラC18組
6/10
6/10
6人
丸野勝 54K
10番
441
タカベラジオ
25
1322
(1.8)
2-2-2
41.0
|
名古屋 01.01 不 右 1400
第4回さなの夢馬券記
4/10
4/10
4人
宇都英 54K
7番
445
レッツダンス
29
1318
(1.9)
3-3-3
41.6
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 栗毛
逃
サウスヴィグラス メモリーグラス メモリーサフィニア (Rock of Gibraltar) |
池田敏 54K
笠松 藤田正
56
36
|
7 | 2週 |
笠松 02.16 良 右 800
サラ系C31組牝馬
1/8
1/8
2人
池田敏 54K
2番
397
ダンスミュウシ
56
496
(0.1)
1-1
36.3
|
笠松 02.02 良 右 1400
サラ系C32組
3/8
3/8
4人
池田敏 54K
4番
399
デレペンテア
31
1319
(0.6)
4-4-5
39.5
|
笠松 01.19 良 右 1400
サラ系C31組牝馬
3/8
3/8
1人
吉井友 54K
2番
400
クルクル
32
1329
(0.4)
1-2-4
39.3
|
笠松 12.26 良 右 1400
サラ系C25組
2/8
2/8
3人
東川公 54K
4番
404
ユーセイアスリー
25
1337
(0.8)
1-1-1
41.2
|
|
|