1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
タップダンスシチー セーノークイン マルタカチェリー (Exploit) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 伊藤強
54
29
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 02.19 良 右 1400
サラ系C6組
1/8
1/8
1人
佐藤友 54K
7番
489
シュヴァン
54
1290
(0.8)
2-2-2
38.3
|
J中京 12.13 良 芝左 2200
長良川特別3歳上
11/18
11/18
18人
松若風 55K
1番
484
エイシンアロンシ
-1
2160
(1.9)
2-4-5
37.7
|
J福島 11.09 良 右 1700
3歳上
13/15
13/15
14人
西村太 55K
6番
484
ローレルアルトス
34
1491
(2.5)
4-7-11
40.5
|
J福島 10.25 良 右 1150
3歳上
15/16
15/16
14人
城戸義 52K
13番
482
カシノスティーウ
28
1101
(1.7)
11-12
38.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
逃
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ホーホタル テンシノユメ (エルコンドルパサー) |
東川公 56K
笠松 後藤保
45
37
|
5 | 3週 |
笠松 02.05 良 右 1400
サラ系B9組
2/7
2/7
2人
青柳正 56K
5番
532
ポケットエース
45
1292
(0.3)
2-2-2
38.4
|
笠松 01.22 不 右 1400
サラ系C6組
1/8
1/8
2人
青柳正 56K
2番
533
エポックライシ
34
1301
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.0
|
笠松 01.07 稍 右 1600
サラ系C5組
7/9
7/9
5人
青柳正 56K
7番
536
アストライオス
29
1474
(1.2)
1-1-1
41.0
|
笠松 12.29 不 右 1400
サラ系C5組
2/9
2/9
4人
東川公 56K
1番
532
ベルベットメ
39
1303
(0.8)
1-1-1
39.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 芦毛
逃
タップダンスシチー アンビュランス ツダノコマコ (ティッカネン) |
池田敏 56K
笠松 栗本陽
54
46
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 02.19 良 右 1600
サラ系C4組
3/8
3/8
2人
筒井勇 56K
8番
485
マユノプーリン
54
1439
(0.0)
2-2-1
39.3
|
笠松 02.05 良 右 1600
水菜賞C2特選(イ)
2/8
2/8
1人
筒井勇 56K
2番
485
スタンドオント
52
1429
(0.0)
1-1-2
38.8
|
笠松 01.22 不 右 1600
サラ系C4組
2/8
2/8
1人
筒井勇 56K
8番
480
サウスボレロ
40
1437
(0.0)
1-1-1
38.5
|
笠松 01.12 良 右 1600
第29回畜産フェア特
10/10
10/10
7人
筒井勇 56K
2番
484
ベルベットメ
39
1457
(2.2)
1-3-5
41.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
7 鹿毛
追
タップダンスシチー オグリピンク オグリピンキー (トニービン) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 山中輝
37
29
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 02.19 良 右 1400
サラ系B8組
5/7
5/7
5人
大原浩 54K
2番
397
ゴールデンミ
26
1327
(1.6)
7-6-6
38.4
|
名古屋 02.13 重 右 1600
サラB10組
6/9
6/9
4人
大原浩 54K
3番
398
グランダーシ
23
1480
(3.7)
8-8-7
41.3
|
笠松 02.05 良 右 1400
サラ系B9組
5/7
5/7
3人
大原浩 54K
1番
394
ポケットエース
37
1302
(1.3)
6-6-6
38.0
|
高知 02.01 不 右 1300
黒潮スプリンターズカ
12/12
12/12
8人
井上幹 55K
2番
398
マウンテンダイ
29
1265
(4.9)
9-12-12
40.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
リンカーン モウイイデショウ イイデショウ (フォーティナイナー) |
尾島徹 56K
笠松 青木達
40
35
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 02.19 良 右 1400
サラ系B9・C3組B
4/7
4/7
6人
島崎和 57K
6番
474
オキテスグメシ
40
1309
(2.4)
2-3-4
40.0
|
笠松 02.05 良 右 1400
サラ系B9組
7/7
7/7
5人
島崎和 56K
6番
472
ポケットエース
35
1305
(1.6)
5-5-5
38.8
|
笠松 01.22 不 右 1400
サラ系B8組
7/8
7/8
5人
尾島徹 56K
2番
475
サイキョウゴー
27
1310
(1.9)
7-7-7
39.1
|
笠松 01.12 良 右 1400
サラ系B8・C3組B
5/8
5/8
7人
尾島徹 57K
8番
476
クライノート
39
1311
(1.2)
3-4-3
41.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
バブルガムフェロー プリズムシャドウ カルガリプリンセス (ホワイトマズル) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 笹野博
42
35
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 02.19 良 右 1600
C級チャンピオン特別
2/10
2/10
4人
岡部誠 57K
8番
447
アイヅバレッ
40
1455
(0.2)
4-5-3
39.1
|
笠松 02.05 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組
1/7
1/7
2人
向山牧 56K
7番
453
タイセイオーシャ
42
1295
(0.1)
3-2-2
37.5
|
水沢 01.12 不 右 1400
C2五組
2/10
2/10
8人
高橋悠 56K
7番
448
テンテマリ
23
1350
(0.8)
4-5-3
43.1
|
水沢 01.04 不 右 1400
C2五組
2/5
2/5
1人
菅原辰 56K
3番
446
ペイズリー
33
1333
(0.0)
1-1-1
40.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
アドマイヤムーン リビエールブルー ボンジュールカレン (ゴールドアリュール) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 山中輝
36
31
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 02.19 良 右 1400
サラ系B8組
6/7
6/7
4人
森島貴 54K
7番
396
ゴールデンミ
25
1328
(1.7)
2-3-3
40.2
|
笠松 02.03 良 右 1400
サラ系B8組
7/9
7/9
7人
森島貴 54K
2番
399
マヤノフォルゴ
32
1308
(2.1)
4-6-8
39.9
|
名古屋 01.30 不 右 1600
ブランケット賞B6
6/9
6/9
5人
森島貴 54K
9番
402
マイネルコンキス
30
1458
(2.5)
2-2-4
41.0
|
笠松 01.22 不 右 1400
サラ系B8組
3/8
3/8
4人
森島貴 54K
3番
407
サイキョウゴー
36
1298
(0.7)
3-3-3
39.0
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
モルフェデスペクタ モルフェヘイロー ベルアミイ (キングヘイロー) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 笹野博
33
30
|
3 | 1週 |
浦和 02.19 不 左 1400
C2八 九
6/12
6/12
7人
寺島憂 52K
4番
433
エアブルーノ
30
1325
(0.9)
1-1-2
41.8
|
浦和 01.09 良 左 1500
C2八 九
8/12
8/12
5人
寺島憂 52K
2番
431
クラウンビュレ
33
1395
(2.1)
1-2-3
42.5
|
浦和 12.22 重 左 1400
荒川特別C1七C2一
9/12
9/12
8人
藤江渉 53K
11番
439
ミラクルモトヒメ
29
1323
(1.6)
6-4-6
41.5
|
浦和 12.11 稍 左 1400
冬桜賞C2選抜牝馬
6/12
6/12
9人
藤江渉 54K
4番
438
ソラリス
26
1324
(1.5)
4-8-8
40.4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
9 栗毛
差
メジロベイリー ウンケイ アンバーベロナ (アンバーシヤダイ) |
八木直 54K
愛知 安部弘
25
13
|
9 | 連闘 |
名古屋 02.27 不 右 1400
サヨリ賞B10
7/8
7/8
8人
村上弘 54K
1番
441
ピンクストーン
8
1350
(3.5)
4-4-6
41.3
|
笠松 02.19 良 右 1400
サラ系B8組
7/7
7/7
7人
深見勇 53K
4番
441
ゴールデンミ
16
1341
(3.0)
6-7-7
40.0
|
名古屋 02.13 重 右 1600
サラB10組
8/9
8/9
9人
加藤利 56K
4番
441
グランダーシ
3
1509
(6.6)
8-9-9
44.1
|
笠松 02.03 良 右 1400
サラ系B8組
9/9
9/9
9人
深見勇 53K
6番
436
マヤノフォルゴ
25
1318
(3.1)
9-9-9
39.9
|
|
|