1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
7 鹿毛
先
アジュディケーティング ガーベラ ビーナスヴィーナス (シルクジャスティス) |
澤田龍 54K
船橋 阿井正
50
38
|
3 | 3週 |
船橋 01.15 稍 左 1200
C1選抜馬
5/12
5/12
8人
澤田龍 54K
10番
423
アンブルサイト
40
1140
(1.5)
3-3-3
38.8
|
船橋 12.03 重 左 1200
疾風スプリントB3C
8/12
8/12
6人
澤田龍 55K
3番
424
メイショウフォロ
37
1150
(1.8)
2-1-1
40.2
|
船橋 10.28 重 左 1000
C1選抜馬
5/13
5/13
6人
澤田龍 54K
4番
424
アンブルサイト
50
1010
(1.1)
3-3
37.4
|
浦和 10.10 良 左 1600
紅葉特別B3四C1一
7/11
7/11
7人
澤田龍 53K
10番
420
ビッグウェー
25
1454
(2.2)
3-2-7
41.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
イーグルカフェ セクシイガール ラブリースイート (ボールドノースマン) |
今野忠 54K
浦和 岡田一
33
18
|
11 | 1週 |
川崎 01.26 稍 左 1400
C1六
10/11
10/11
11人
内田利 54K
1番
479
コスモリュブリ
33
1340
(2.4)
9-11-8
41.7
|
浦和 01.07 良 左 1400
七草賞C1四
10/11
10/11
8人
内田利 54K
5番
485
ジョーチャーリ
24
1331
(3.3)
9-9-10
40.5
|
浦和 12.23 重 左 1500
HBA日高軽種馬農業
9/9
9/9
7人
内田利 54K
1番
482
チャコリ
15
1419
(4.4)
4-9-9
43.3
|
J福島 11.15 良 芝右 2800
障害3歳未勝利
12/14
12/14
11人
原田和 56K
1番
454
シゲルヒタチ
-1
3098
(3.9)
4-7-8
非計測
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
セイントアレックス グランドファイヤー プロフュージョン (ジョリーズヘイロー) |
山崎誠 56K
川崎 佐々仁
58
48
|
4 | 1週 |
川崎 01.28 重 左 1500
昇龍特別C1二
4/14
4/14
8人
山崎誠 56K
2番
479
トーセンソユース
58
1386
(0.3)
1-1-1
41.7
|
川崎 01.06 稍 左 1500
末広特別C1一
6/14
6/14
9人
矢野貴 56K
12番
475
シゲルエチゴ
55
1384
(1.6)
1-1-1
42.7
|
川崎 12.19 良 左 1500
川崎読売会記念C1一
9/13
9/13
9人
山崎誠 56K
13番
475
ビービーバ
57
1388
(2.2)
9-10-10
41.6
|
浦和 11.21 稍 左 1500
トパーズ特別C1一
9/12
9/12
7人
笹川翼 56K
10番
476
スティレット
22
1393
(2.5)
5-4-6
40.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
プリサイスエンド トウショウタイド バーニントウショウ (バブルガムフェロー) |
繁田健 56K
船橋 玉井昇
48
39
|
2 | 1週 |
川崎 01.29 稍 左 1400
銀嶺特別C1一
8/12
8/12
10人
楢崎功 56K
10番
573
センティグレー
36
1331
(1.0)
10-9-10
41.5
|
船橋 01.15 稍 左 1200
C1選抜馬
7/12
7/12
11人
繁田健 56K
11番
564
アンブルサイト
37
1144
(1.9)
4-4-4
39.1
|
川崎 01.06 稍 左 1500
末広特別C1一
14/14
14/14
10人
森泰斗 56K
11番
573
シゲルエチゴ
36
1407
(3.9)
8-6-9
44.5
|
川崎 12.15 良 左 1600
日高特別B3二
9/14
9/14
7人
森泰斗 56K
5番
568
アスニカケルハシ
48
1459
(1.1)
7-10-6
40.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
逃
スウェプトオーヴァーボード カネトシエフォート ニシノルージュ (フジキセキ) |
藤江渉 56K
川崎 佐々仁
54
45
|
12 | 1週 |
川崎 01.29 稍 左 1400
銀嶺特別C1一
6/12
6/12
6人
藤江渉 56K
8番
469
センティグレー
37
1329
(0.8)
1-1-1
42.5
|
川崎 01.01 良 左 1400
初夢特別C1三
9/12
9/12
11人
藤江渉 56K
3番
467
センティグレー
41
1327
(1.3)
1-1-1
41.9
|
川崎 12.19 良 左 1500
川崎読売会記念C1一
11/13
11/13
12人
藤江渉 56K
12番
471
ビービーバ
54
1391
(2.5)
2-2-3
43.2
|
船橋 12.02 不 左 1000
烈風スプリントC1選
4/14
4/14
10人
藤江渉 56K
1番
462
ヤマノグラス
48
1006
(0.9)
1-1
37.6
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
コマンズ ツリーチャイム チューブラーベルズ (Kingmambo) |
小杉亮 54K
船橋 矢野義
37
28
|
8 | 3週 |
船橋 01.15 重 左 1500
ヒヨドリ賞C1C2選
8/10
8/10
1人
吉原寛 55K
6番
468
ルースイ
23
1375
(1.3)
4-3-3
39.7
|
船橋 12.04 重 左 1200
ハマシギ賞C1C2選
6/12
6/12
1人
小杉亮 55K
5番
474
オリオンローザ
37
1150
(0.9)
9-8-8
38.3
|
J新潟 09.21 良 左 1200
3歳未勝利
2/15
2/15
1人
川田将 54K
5番
478
ビーチドラコ
24
1125
(0.1)
2-2
37.7
|
J新潟 08.23 良 左 1200
3歳未勝利
3/15
3/15
1人
戸崎圭 54K
10番
480
スノーレパート
26
1119
(0.2)
1-1
37.4
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
デュランダル エムオーグロリー エムオーハゴロモ (サクラバクシンオー) |
坂井英 56K
川崎 高月賢
47
35
|
7 | 1週 |
川崎 01.29 稍 左 1500
C1四
7/12
7/12
10人
坂井英 56K
10番
486
アサヤケ
47
1391
(1.5)
7-8-9
41.0
|
川崎 01.02 良 左 1500
12th ゴールデン
9/14
9/14
11人
坂井英 57K
9番
478
ビービーバ
47
1381
(1.8)
8-11-9
41.2
|
川崎 12.18 良 左 1600
ハッピーエンド特別C
14/14
14/14
8人
真島大 56K
11番
479
シゲルエチゴ
20
1504
(5.8)
2-5-13
46.2
|
浦和 11.19 良 左 1500
深秋特別C1二
9/12
9/12
6人
御神訓 56K
2番
481
キャバーン
26
1392
(2.2)
8-11-9
40.5
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
4 栗毛
逃
サウスヴィグラス ヘルヴェティア マイティーボタン (タイキシャトル) |
御神訓 54K
船橋 坂本昇
61
45
|
1 | 3週 |
船橋 01.15 稍 左 1000
C2選抜馬
1/11
1/11
1人
御神訓 54K
6番
447
エキゾチックマ
56
595
(0.6)
1-1
36.4
|
船橋 12.03 重 左 1000
C2選抜馬
1/11
1/11
3人
御神訓 54K
4番
439
オールジャパ
61
593
(1.4)
1-1
36.6
|
船橋 10.27 重 左 1200
C2選抜馬イ
3/11
3/11
5人
御神訓 54K
8番
444
グランバレー
40
1147
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.3
|
浦和 10.08 稍 左 1400
かえで賞C2三
9/10
9/10
2人
御神訓 54K
9番
443
ショウナンガラ
22
1332
(3.3)
3-3-4
42.8
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
マイネルラヴ ダイバリュウジン ビューティスピード (テンパレートシル) |
脇田創 56K
浦和 岡田一
42
39
|
6 | 1週 |
川崎 01.26 稍 左 1600
探梅特別C1三
11/14
11/14
7人
藤江渉 56K
1番
482
コスモジグ
39
1481
(4.3)
1-2-8
44.8
|
浦和 01.08 良 左 1400
水仙特別C1二
3/12
3/12
6人
藤江渉 56K
2番
480
パロパロ
42
1306
(0.4)
3-3-2
39.0
|
浦和 12.24 重 左 1400
ファイナルドリームB
3/11
3/11
6人
藤江渉 57K
5番
481
タマモホルン
38
1312
(1.5)
3-3-3
39.2
|
浦和 12.10 稍 左 1500
カトレア賞B3三
8/12
8/12
9人
藤江渉 56K
4番
478
ダイシノキボ
37
1381
(1.2)
4-5-5
40.4
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
スクワートルスクワート ガバナーリヴァイヴ メグミガバナー (ニホンピロウイナー) |
的場文 54K
船橋 川勝歩
51
48
|
10 | 3週 |
船橋 01.15 稍 左 1000
C2選抜馬
5/11
5/11
3人
的場文 54K
8番
464
ヘルヴェティア
46
1008
(1.3)
5-5
37.4
|
川崎 12.18 良 左 1600
ハッピーエンド特別C
10/14
10/14
9人
的場文 54K
5番
461
シゲルエチゴ
43
1479
(3.3)
6-6-8
43.6
|
船橋 12.02 不 左 1000
烈風スプリントC1選
3/14
3/14
7人
的場文 54K
2番
466
ヤマノグラス
51
1003
(0.6)
5-3
36.9
|
船橋 10.28 重 左 1000
C1選抜馬
6/13
6/13
5人
的場文 54K
8番
462
アンブルサイト
50
1010
(1.1)
11-8
36.5
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ワイルドラッシュ ワイルドソウル ユアライフスタイル (ティンバーカントリー) |
吉原寛 56K
船橋 岡林光
43
41
|
5 | 3週 |
船橋 01.15 稍 左 1200
C1選抜馬
2/12
2/12
3人
吉原寛 56K
2番
473
アンブルサイト
43
1134
(0.9)
5-5-5
37.7
|
船橋 12.02 不 左 1200
西新橋一丁目第一町会
1/12
1/12
2人
張田京 56K
7番
469
コスモリュブリ
39
1142
(0.4)
4-5-5
38.4
|
船橋 10.28 重 左 1200
C1四 五
3/12
3/12
4人
張田京 56K
11番
465
ヴィップクオ
38
1152
(0.4)
7-8-8
38.7
|
船橋 09.22 良 左 1200
菱木さん 古希祝い記
3/12
3/12
6人
張田京 55K
11番
466
サクラアニバー
42
1144
(0.4)
8-7-7
37.8
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
4 芦毛
逃
フサイチリシャール リシャールサーバー マキハタサーバー (ラストタイクーン) |
左海誠 54K
船橋 渡邊貴
44
35
|
9 | 3週 |
船橋 01.15 稍 左 1200
C1選抜馬
11/12
11/12
4人
左海誠 54K
12番
487
アンブルサイト
24
1164
(3.9)
1-1-2
41.4
|
門別 11.13 重 右 1000
誘導馬テン太賞C3-
2/12
2/12
2人
亀井洋 54K
7番
478
スズカプリオ
44
595
(0.3)
1-1
35.9
|
門別 10.30 良 右 1000
ひろおサンタメール賞
3/10
3/10
2人
亀井洋 54K
4番
484
ビービーリア
40
1019
(0.4)
1-2
38.1
|
門別 10.16 稍 右 1200
Aiba静内祭賞C3
10/12
10/12
8人
村上忍 54K
10番
480
ベリーベリー
33
1144
(1.5)
1-1
39.4
|
|
|