1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
先
スクリーンヒーロー トマトリコピン サーモンベリー (フジキセキ) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 菅原右
45
34
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.28 不 右 1300
C2十七組
7/8
7/8
4人
陶文峰 54K
8番
488
イイヴィ
25
1259
(2.8)
6-6-6
41.5
|
水沢 12.22 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2四組
6/7
6/7
3人
陶文峰 54K
6番
491
ヤマニンジゼ
24
1336
(1.1)
6-5-4
41.3
|
水沢 12.13 不 右 1300
C2十四組
2/9
2/9
4人
陶文峰 54K
9番
492
メイショウエクサ
45
1228
(0.0)
4-4-3
38.6
|
水沢 12.07 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2六組
5/10
5/10
4人
陶文峰 54K
5番
494
シャイニーパテ
42
1299
(1.2)
3-2-3
39.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
カルストンライトオ テンショウライト ロックアップ (ダミスター) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 新田守
35
30
|
5 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.28 不 右 1300
C2十七組
4/8
4/8
7人
高松亮 56K
3番
448
イイヴィ
35
1247
(1.6)
4-4-5
40.6
|
水沢 12.20 不 右 1300
一般戦 C2六組
6/7
6/7
4人
高松亮 56K
4番
447
ネメシス
24
1279
(2.5)
3-2-4
43.6
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 1300
C2十三組
9/9
9/9
6人
高松亮 56K
8番
445
ザッツフェイマ
28
1260
(1.9)
5-4-6
41.4
|
水沢 12.06 重 右 1300
一般戦 C2五組
5/10
5/10
6人
陶文峰 56K
7番
449
ニシノオンリーユ
33
1241
(0.6)
4-3-4
39.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ スマッシングダウト マチカネタマカズラ (Kingmambo) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 菅原勲
40
35
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.28 不 右 1300
C2十七組
5/8
5/8
6人
坂口裕 54K
6番
503
イイヴィ
35
1247
(1.6)
8-7-6
40.0
|
水沢 12.20 不 右 1300
一般戦 C2七組
2/7
2/7
2人
坂口裕 54K
3番
504
デルマレレレノ
25
1278
(0.1)
5-4-3
40.9
|
水沢 12.13 不 右 1300
C2十四組
8/9
8/9
7人
坂口裕 54K
2番
498
メイショウエクサ
40
1234
(0.6)
8-7-8
38.6
|
水沢 12.07 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2六組
7/10
7/10
8人
坂口裕 54K
9番
500
シャイニーパテ
38
1304
(1.7)
7-8-7
39.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ キングロイ ウインヴィーナス (ブラックホーク) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 千葉幸
35
24
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.28 不 右 1300
C2十八組
4/8
4/8
5人
南郷家 56K
6番
480
ブライティアス
26
1258
(0.8)
4-4-4
40.0
|
水沢 12.22 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2四組
4/7
4/7
5人
菅原辰 56K
3番
480
ヤマニンジゼ
28
1331
(0.6)
7-7-7
40.5
|
水沢 12.06 重 右 1300
一般戦 C2六組
1/10
1/10
3人
南郷家 56K
2番
478
マイネルスコーフ
35
1238
(0.0)
5-4-4
39.2
|
水沢 11.30 不 右 1400
C2七組
10/10
10/10
3人
南郷家 56K
3番
478
アプリカーレ
8
1335
(5.1)
2-3-7
43.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
8 鹿毛
差
シックスセンス スーパーナチュラル サンタカタリナ (ガダボート) |
鈴木麻 50K
岩手 平沢芳
32
30
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.28 不 右 1300
C2十六組
6/8
6/8
4人
大坪慎 54K
8番
426
プラネットマシ
28
1255
(2.2)
7-7-7
39.3
|
水沢 12.20 不 右 1300
一般戦 C2六組
5/7
5/7
7人
★鈴木麻 50K
6番
424
ネメシス
32
1269
(1.5)
6-7-6
40.8
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 1300
C2十三組
6/9
6/9
8人
★鈴木麻 50K
9番
423
ザッツフェイマ
31
1256
(1.5)
9-9-9
39.3
|
水沢 12.06 重 右 1300
一般戦 C2五組
8/10
8/10
8人
★鈴木麻 50K
10番
427
ニシノオンリーユ
29
1246
(1.1)
7-7-9
39.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
7 鹿毛
先
アドマイヤマックス フロールジェナ アドマイヤセレッソ (サクラローレル) |
齋藤雄 54K
岩手 小西重
35
31
|
1週 |
水沢 12.21 不 右 1400
震災復興 子ども達に
2/8
2/8
2人
齋藤雄 54K
4番
443
アロハエコモマイ
31
1312
(0.6)
2-2-2
40.6
|
水沢 12.08 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
5/9
5/9
5人
齋藤雄 54K
7番
445
ミンネゼンガ
35
1301
(0.6)
6-6-5
39.0
|
水沢 11.23 重 右 1400
選抜戦 C2六組
3/10
3/10
2人
齋藤雄 54K
3番
445
ブラックグラ
35
1312
(0.7)
2-3-3
40.7
|
盛岡 11.02 良 左 1200
C2六組
5/10
5/10
5人
齋藤雄 54K
5番
441
ヴェアリアスハ
23
1149
(0.6)
3-4
37.8
|
||||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
逃
コマンズ ドックオブザベイ エリーゼパレス (King’s Best) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 櫻田康
53
40
|
1 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.27 不 右 1300
C2二十組
1/9
1/9
1人
村上忍 54K
8番
426
メスイドール
53
1241
(0.7)
1-1-1
39.2
|
水沢 12.13 不 右 1300
C2十九組
1/7
1/7
3人
村上忍 54K
2番
422
ローツェフェイス
38
1236
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.0
|
水沢 12.06 重 右 1300
一般戦 C2七組
3/9
3/9
2人
山本聡 54K
9番
421
トリニティプレ
32
1242
(0.2)
2-2-2
38.9
|
水沢 11.29 不 右 1300
C2十四組
6/7
6/7
5人
高松亮 54K
6番
422
カイトウショウシ
37
1243
(1.1)
2-2-3
40.4
|
|
|