1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
ブライアンズタイム シルキーバロン ノーブルプライド (Caerleon) |
小杉亮 57K
大井 森谷良
66
56
|
8 |
大井 11.26 不 右 1800
J交 アーバンステー
取消等
本橋孝 57K
6番
|
船橋 09.24 良 左 1800
J交 ファビィサドル
6/14
6/14
6人
本橋孝 57K
7番
476
サーマウント
54
1552
(1.0)
12-9-8
39.5
|
船橋 09.03 稍 左 1700
J交 ファビィレイン
9/9
9/9
3人
本橋孝 57K
1番
477
バースフォンテ
47
1497
(1.6)
3-2-2
40.1
|
大井 08.11 重 右 1800
シューティングスタB
2/13
2/13
2人
本橋孝 57K
6番
478
アートオブアー
66
1545
(1.0)
6-6-6
38.7
|
||||
1 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
スタチューオブリバティ リバティパワー パワートップレディ (アジュディケーティング) |
町田直 55K
船橋 柿本男
57
41
|
12 | 3週 |
船橋 12.05 重 左 1700
柊特別B2
9/12
9/12
5人
町田直 54K
7番
482
オイダシダイ
35
1510
(3.1)
5-3-4
42.4
|
船橋 10.31 稍 左 1700
一茶特別B2以下
3/14
3/14
10人
本田重 55K
3番
481
スマートファミリ
57
1492
(0.7)
2-2-2
39.3
|
浦和 10.09 稍 左 1400
陽月特別B2選抜馬
7/9
7/9
7人
本田重 54K
5番
481
グラッツェーラ
34
1305
(2.2)
3-4-6
40.6
|
船橋 09.25 稍 左 1600
長月特別B1以下
6/11
6/11
9人
本田重 53K
6番
484
ホクト
37
1432
(1.1)
3-3-3
40.2
|
|||
2 | 3 |
牝
8 鹿毛
追
アジュディケーティング ティーケーアジュデ ティーケークイン (ミスターシービー) |
佐藤博 53K
大井 宮本康
41
38
|
13 | 4週 |
大井 11.28 重 右 1600
渋谷区の妖精 あいB
10/15
10/15
11人
達城龍 53K
16番
468
ブリージース
41
1433
(1.2)
15-14-13
38.4
|
大井 11.11 良 右 1600
フェアウェル賞B3三
8/14
8/14
12人
佐藤博 54K
13番
468
ブリージース
37
1432
(1.5)
13-12-12
39.1
|
大井 10.23 不 右 1600
都電とバラの街あらB
6/15
6/15
15人
佐藤博 55K
2番
474
アクレジタル
34
1431
(0.6)
14-14-13
39.6
|
大井 09.15 良 右 1600
ペルセウス賞B2二B
8/13
8/13
12人
佐藤博 53K
1番
475
ダイリンウィー
41
1427
(1.8)
9-10-9
38.5
|
|||
2 | 4 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
サイレントディール ナイキフェイム ナイキアクトレス (アフリート) |
真島大 55K
大井 蛯名雄
53
50
|
15 | 4週 |
大井 11.24 稍 右 1600
池月・磨墨賞B3三選
2/16
2/16
1人
真島大 56K
15番
478
タカオキセキ
53
1426
(0.0)
4-1-1
40.4
|
大井 11.11 良 右 1600
フェアウェル賞B3三
2/14
2/14
2人
真島大 56K
2番
475
ブリージース
50
1418
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.1
|
大井 10.21 良 右 1600
夢と誇りあるふるさと
8/16
8/16
3人
矢野貴 56K
15番
480
エムアイチャント
42
1426
(0.9)
3-4-5
40.4
|
大井 06.02 良 右 1600
ハッピーナイト賞B3
2/15
2/15
2人
真島大 56K
13番
473
トーセンレディ
53
1416
(0.0)
2-2-1
39.3
|
|||
3 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
ダージー ダージースペクター マイムーン (ミシル) |
吉井竜 55K
大井 久保隆
46
38
|
7 | 4週 |
大井 11.26 不 右 1600
水彩都市・江東特別C
2/14
2/14
9人
吉井竜 56K
8番
485
スパイア
46
1427
(0.9)
8-5-4
38.8
|
大井 10.24 重 右 1600
オフト大郷賞C1一選
6/15
6/15
10人
楢崎功 56K
12番
482
エックスファクタ
37
1427
(0.9)
13-13-13
38.7
|
大井 10.01 良 右 1600
みずがめ座特別C1一
4/14
4/14
11人
吉井竜 56K
1番
478
タカオキセキ
33
1427
(0.2)
8-6-6
39.1
|
大井 09.17 良 右 1600
白露特別C1二選抜
9/15
9/15
15人
吉井竜 56K
15番
476
リコーマノア
37
1433
(1.3)
10-9-10
40.1
|
|||
3 | 6 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング ブレットザキング エンプレスロッチ (カコイーシーズ) |
澤田龍 57K
大井 堀江仁
51
45
|
2 | 2週 |
浦和 12.11 稍 左 1600
樅の木特別B1二B2
7/11
7/11
8人
藤江渉 55K
1番
518
マイネルヴェル
44
1445
(1.3)
1-1-4
42.2
|
大井 11.25 重 右 1400
中央区特別B2三B3
11/16
11/16
15人
藤江渉 57K
13番
516
ワールドステル
39
1293
(2.1)
12-14-14
39.4
|
大井 11.10 良 右 1800
リゲル賞B2二B3一
11/16
11/16
7人
内田利 57K
13番
514
ドゥフトライネ
47
1578
(2.1)
2-2-3
42.5
|
大井 10.22 不 右 1800
千代田区特別B2三B
7/15
7/15
9人
藤江渉 57K
7番
513
セトノシャンクス
51
1556
(1.2)
3-5-6
41.2
|
|||
4 | 7 |
牝
7 栗毛
追
キングヘイロー ブライティアグラス ブライティアバジー (トワイニング) |
笹川翼 55K
大井 阪本泰
51
49
|
3 | 4週 |
大井 11.25 重 右 1400
中央区特別B2三B3
5/16
5/16
8人
笹川翼 55K
5番
446
ワールドステル
51
1278
(0.6)
4-5-5
38.8
|
大井 10.23 不 右 1400
荒川区特別B2二選抜
6/13
6/13
6人
笹川翼 54K
5番
447
ワールドステル
46
1275
(0.6)
10-11-10
37.5
|
大井 08.12 稍 右 1600
’14クリスタルナイ
7/11
7/11
7人
笹川翼 53K
10番
442
マルカンパンサ
50
1409
(0.6)
10-9-7
39.2
|
大井 06.24 不 右 1400
バモラ賞B2四B3二
2/12
2/12
5人
笹川翼 55K
11番
448
ボーメック
47
1272
(0.2)
12-11-9
37.8
|
|||
4 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
ファスリエフ メイクアミラクル タイキプレリュード (Cozzene) |
吉原寛 53K
大井 堀千亜
43
38
|
11 | 4週 |
大井 11.24 稍 右 1600
池月・磨墨賞B3三選
11/16
11/16
13人
柏木健 54K
1番
468
タカオキセキ
34
1447
(2.1)
15-15-14
41.5
|
船橋 07.18 良 左 1200
水葵スプリントB3C
7/12
7/12
7人
本橋孝 55K
6番
455
パイライトパ
33
1154
(2.0)
6-5-6
39.3
|
船橋 06.17 良 左 1200
八犬伝スプリントB3
8/12
8/12
7人
本橋孝 54K
10番
462
カベルネフラン
41
1146
(2.1)
10-9-9
38.3
|
大井 06.05 重 右 1200
アレキサンドライト賞
12/15
12/15
9人
本橋孝 54K
15番
464
ドリームタイム
43
1130
(2.3)
9-10
37.6
|
|||
5 | 9 |
牡
3 鹿毛
追
シンボリクリスエス トーセンハリケーン トーセンハピネス (サンデーサイレンス) |
森泰斗 55K
浦和 小久智
65
48
|
6 | 1週 |
川崎 12.19 良 左 1600
川崎宿特別B2三B3
2/11
2/11
1人
森泰斗 55K
4番
512
マイネジェシカ
65
1456
(0.1)
2-2-1
39.8
|
川崎 11.03 良 左 1600
神奈川の今をPR!B
2/14
2/14
3人
森泰斗 55K
9番
506
ノースカルロス
61
1436
(0.5)
9-4-3
40.3
|
大井 10.21 良 右 1600
夢と誇りあるふるさと
12/16
12/16
2人
森泰斗 56K
10番
511
エムアイチャント
39
1429
(1.2)
10-3-3
40.7
|
J新潟 08.30 良 左 1800
3歳上
7/15
7/15
1人
戸崎圭 54K
6番
514
アルファアリエス
26
1540
(1.7)
13-14-13
37.9
|
|||
5 | 10 |
セン
5 栗毛
差
フレンチデピュティ イルポスティーノ チアズメッセージ (サンデーサイレンス) |
的場文 55K
大井 高橋三
48
28
|
10 | 1週 |
川崎 12.17 稍 左 1600
トナカイ特別B3四
8/13
8/13
4人
的場文 56K
9番
492
ケンロクエンペ
48
1477
(1.2)
13-13-13
41.2
|
J福島 10.26 良 右 1700
3歳上
10/12
10/12
8人
西田雄 57K
6番
480
マイネルガネー
38
1484
(2.0)
8-9-8
38.9
|
J東京 10.12 良 芝左 2400
3歳上
16/16
16/16
12人
西田雄 57K
2番
496
ジャングルク
-1
2287
(3.5)
1-1-1
39.0
|
J新潟 09.28 良 左 1800
3歳上
8/15
8/15
8人
西田雄 57K
6番
494
ショウナンアポ
28
1536
(1.5)
1-1-2
40.2
|
|||
6 | 11 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
先
ブラックタイド オウトラヴェス ユメノティアラ (フサイチコンコルド) |
御神訓 55K
大井 佐々洋
58
45
|
1 | 12週 |
J新潟 10.05 稍 左 1800
3歳未勝利
3/15
3/15
2人
北村宏 57K
4番
478
キネオイーグル
27
1538
(0.4)
2-2-2
37.6
|
J福島 07.19 重 右 1700
3歳未勝利
3/15
3/15
2人
北村宏 56K
3番
474
アビエイター
53
1462
(1.1)
2-2-2
38.9
|
J東京 06.28 稍 左 1600
3歳未勝利
3/16
3/16
2人
北村宏 56K
3番
474
ゴールドシェ
58
1377
(0.9)
5-5
36.8
|
J東京 05.10 良 左 1600
3歳未勝利
2/16
2/16
2人
石橋脩 56K
5番
476
キネオレジェン
41
1403
(0.2)
4-4
37.4
|
|||
6 | 12 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス エイシンホクトセイ エーシンマリポーサ (Pulpit) |
矢野貴 57K
大井 藤田輝
67
60
|
5 | 4週 |
大井 11.26 不 右 1800
J交 アーバンステー
4/14
4/14
2人
矢野貴 57K
11番
484
ドゥフトライネ
61
1554
(0.4)
3-5-4
39.7
|
大井 11.10 良 右 1800
リゲル賞B2二B3一
3/16
3/16
3人
矢野貴 57K
10番
483
ドゥフトライネ
67
1559
(0.2)
7-4-3
40.4
|
大井 10.22 不 右 1800
千代田区特別B2三B
4/15
4/15
1人
矢野貴 57K
16番
486
セトノシャンクス
54
1553
(0.9)
5-4-3
41.1
|
大井 09.14 良 右 1800
印西市コスモス賞B3
1/13
1/13
5人
矢野貴 55K
11番
478
ドゥフトライネ
58
1558
(0.1)
3-1-1
39.1
|
|||
7 | 13 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
スペシャルウィーク グラマラスグロウ ロケットスタート (Spinning World) |
内田利 53K
大井 堀江仁
38
31
|
16 | 6週 |
大井 11.11 良 右 1600
フェアウェル賞B3三
12/14
12/14
13人
酒井忍 54K
8番
479
ブリージース
27
1443
(2.6)
8-10-11
40.6
|
大井 10.23 不 右 1200
文の京いちょう賞B3
10/12
10/12
11人
内田利 55K
7番
477
ラリエット
28
1158
(2.6)
12-12
38.6
|
大井 10.03 良 右 1400
ドラマティックナイト
16/16
16/16
14人
内田利 54K
12番
474
エドノミリアン
30
1293
(2.5)
3-6-11
40.5
|
園田 07.18 良 右 1400
吉川温泉よかたん特別
5/9
5/9
5人
永島太 54K
5番
475
エイシンダイチ
38
1305
(0.4)
2-3-3
40.5
|
|||
7 | 14 |
牡
4 芦毛
先
スウェプトオーヴァーボード サダムサルート リードスキー (マルゼンスキー) |
楢崎功 57K
大井 三坂盛
43
33
|
14 | 4週 |
大井 11.28 重 右 1600
渋谷区の妖精 あいB
8/15
8/15
5人
御神訓 57K
9番
481
ブリージース
43
1431
(1.0)
3-3-3
39.7
|
大井 11.10 良 右 1800
リゲル賞B2二B3一
16/16
16/16
8人
楢崎功 57K
8番
482
ドゥフトライネ
22
2002
(4.5)
6-8-8
44.4
|
大井 10.23 不 右 1400
荒川区特別B2二選抜
8/13
8/13
8人
楢崎功 56K
4番
487
ワールドステル
40
1283
(1.4)
2-7-8
38.6
|
大井 10.01 良 右 1400
JBC盛岡開催記念B
14/14
14/14
10人
森泰斗 56K
11番
490
ブラックサンタ
27
1294
(3.3)
3-3-5
40.3
|
|||
8 | 15 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
ティンバーカントリー ビッグウェーバー シンカンノゾミ (アスワン) |
張田昂 57K
船橋 松代眞
59
46
|
4 | 3週 |
船橋 12.05 重 左 1700
柊特別B2
2/12
2/12
6人
張田昂 56K
1番
514
オイダシダイ
59
1488
(0.9)
4-3-2
40.2
|
浦和 11.17 良 左 1600
銀杏特別B3一
1/11
1/11
3人
張田昂 56K
11番
513
ブライトポシ
46
1436
(0.2)
6-4-4
38.9
|
船橋 10.31 稍 左 1600
養老特別B3二
4/14
4/14
1人
張田昂 55K
3番
511
オイダシダイ
36
1437
(0.9)
9-10-7
39.8
|
浦和 10.10 良 左 1600
紅葉特別B3四C1一
1/11
1/11
1人
張田昂 56K
5番
505
ラムシーダー
41
1432
(0.5)
8-6-2
39.2
|
|||
8 | 16 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
アグネスデジタル ケイアイリブラ ケイアイベローナ (クロフネ) |
赤嶺亮 55K
大井 赤嶺本
55
51
|
9 | 25週 |
大井 07.07 重 右 1600
ミルキーウェイ賞B2
6/6
6/6
1人
今野忠 55K
4番
450
キットピーク
54
1426
(1.4)
5-6-5
37.8
|
大井 06.06 不 右 1400
JAいちかわ賞B2二
1/13
1/13
1人
今野忠 54K
10番
448
ブラックサンタ
55
1262
(0.4)
9-8-7
38.1
|
大井 05.16 良 右 1200
プレアデス賞B3三選
1/15
1/15
2人
今野忠 54K
12番
450
マケマケ
42
1130
(0.3)
7-7
36.7
|
大井 04.21 稍 右 1400
プレセペ賞B3三選抜
2/13
2/13
1人
的場文 54K
10番
451
レディハート
52
1266
(0.0)
12-12-10
36.8
|
|
|