1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
ゴールドヘイロー バンビアイ ディアーブリーズ (Grand Slam) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 関本浩
21
11
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 12.13 不 右 1600
ロードナイトレース
10/10
10/10
9人
菅原辰 54K
8番
443
ゴールデンク
21
1463
(4.4)
2-5-9
43.6
|
水沢 12.01 不 右 1600
B2四組
10/10
10/10
10人
菅原辰 54K
10番
452
テンプトミーノ
9
1471
(6.5)
4-6-9
44.4
|
水沢 11.17 不 右 1600
B2三組
10/10
10/10
7人
菅原辰 54K
6番
453
コスモリリパッ
14
1468
(2.9)
1-1-3
40.8
|
盛岡 11.03 重 左 1400
第71回国民体育大会
12/12
12/12
9人
村上忍 54K
7番
447
ヒノモトイチバ
-1
1309
(6.5)
1-12
44.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
サウスヴィグラス ゴールドブリザード プリマス (スキャン) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 菅原右
47
33
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 12.13 不 右 1600
B2四組
6/10
6/10
10人
菅原辰 56K
5番
529
リトルキング
36
1447
(1.3)
6-8-7
39.0
|
水沢 11.15 不 右 1600
杉之堂大清水レース
8/10
8/10
8人
菅原辰 56K
3番
530
イッチョマエ
47
1432
(0.9)
7-8-6
39.0
|
盛岡 11.03 重 左 1600
岩手日報社賞 B2二
10/12
10/12
10人
菅原辰 56K
4番
523
ヤマニンティグ
25
1399
(2.3)
11-9
39.0
|
盛岡 10.20 良 左 1600
B2三組
10/10
10/10
10人
菅原辰 56K
2番
520
ノーティカルスタ
22
1431
(3.2)
8-8
41.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 鹿毛
逃
ゴールドアリュール エントラール クリスマスウィーク (Theatrical) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 新田守
66
49
|
1 | 2週 |
水沢 12.08 不 右 1800
錦秋湖賞C1
1/7
1/7
1人
高松亮 57K
4番
497
キルデビルヒ
56
1565
(0.2)
1-1-1
37.8
|
水沢 11.23 重 右 1600
区界賞C1
1/12
1/12
1人
高松亮 56K
5番
501
キルデビルヒ
66
1423
(0.8)
1-1-1
39.2
|
盛岡 11.08 良 左 1400
全日本わんこそば選手
1/10
1/10
1人
高松亮 56K
10番
495
クラアミーゴ
38
1272
(1.2)
1-1
37.8
|
盛岡 10.25 良 左 1400
麒麟淡麗生賞 C1十
1/10
1/10
1人
高橋悠 56K
7番
494
ヤマタケデュッ
37
1268
(1.5)
2-1
38.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 栗毛
追
ディープスカイ ゲンパチスカイ ピサノミライ (オペラハウス) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 新田守
65
45
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 12.14 不 右 1900
ディセンバーカップB
4/11
4/11
4人
坂口裕 56K
3番
452
サダルスード
65
2048
(1.3)
6-6-4
38.9
|
水沢 12.01 不 右 1600
B2六組
1/10
1/10
5人
坂口裕 56K
7番
453
ペガサスムー
43
1433
(0.0)
10-9-7
38.8
|
水沢 11.15 不 右 1600
B2五組
4/10
4/10
2人
坂口裕 56K
9番
451
ヒライズミナン
41
1439
(0.9)
9-7-7
39.7
|
盛岡 11.03 重 左 1600
IBC岩手放送賞 B
4/11
4/11
2人
坂口裕 56K
6番
452
ヤマニンロゴス
29
1393
(0.3)
9-6
37.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
6 栗毛
差
ミツアキサイレンス ミツアキジュニアー テンザンノゾミ (ジェネラス) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 鈴木七
63
51
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 12.14 不 右 1900
ディセンバーカップB
7/11
7/11
8人
高橋悠 56K
6番
478
サダルスード
63
2050
(1.5)
9-11-10
38.6
|
水沢 11.29 不 右 1600
まめぶレース B2七
1/8
1/8
6人
高松亮 56K
3番
486
ミラクルヒカリ
59
1428
(0.1)
4-4-3
38.9
|
水沢 11.16 不 右 1600
金沢清水レース B2
5/10
5/10
6人
高松亮 56K
5番
486
ポワドサント
52
1426
(1.7)
6-6-6
39.4
|
盛岡 11.02 良 左 1600
B2四組
6/9
6/9
6人
高橋悠 56K
10番
485
ピースワントゥ
29
1420
(1.9)
2-5
39.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
7 鹿毛
追
タップダンスシチー サダチカガーベラ ディアレストハニー (Smart Strike) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 櫻田浩
52
41
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 12.13 不 右 1600
B2四組
7/10
7/10
7人
大坪慎 54K
4番
448
リトルキング
36
1447
(1.3)
9-10-9
38.7
|
水沢 12.01 不 右 1600
B2四組
4/10
4/10
5人
大坪慎 54K
5番
449
テンプトミーノ
52
1423
(1.7)
8-8-6
38.8
|
盛岡 11.03 重 左 1600
岩手日報社賞 B2二
6/12
6/12
4人
大坪慎 54K
12番
443
ヤマニンティグ
34
1386
(1.0)
8-8
37.8
|
盛岡 10.20 良 左 1600
B2三組
3/10
3/10
6人
大坪慎 54K
3番
447
ノーティカルスタ
43
1401
(0.2)
7-5
38.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ブラックタイド アルファジニアス アルファローザンヌ (El Gran Senor) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 櫻田康
44
41
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 12.13 不 右 1600
B2四組
3/10
3/10
9人
高橋悠 56K
6番
501
リトルキング
44
1438
(0.4)
7-6-4
38.2
|
水沢 12.01 不 右 1600
B2四組
7/10
7/10
3人
高松亮 56K
6番
491
テンプトミーノ
42
1434
(2.8)
8-9-6
39.8
|
水沢 11.17 不 右 1600
B2三組
7/10
7/10
2人
山本聡 56K
4番
493
コスモリリパッ
35
1445
(0.6)
6-4-6
38.1
|
盛岡 10.20 良 左 1600
B2三組
2/10
2/10
3人
山本聡 56K
7番
498
ノーティカルスタ
43
1401
(0.2)
5-4
38.8
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
プリサイスエンド インピース ビジネスクラス (クリミナルタイプ) |
山本政 56K
岩手 千葉幸
51
42
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 12.13 不 右 1600
B2四組
5/10
5/10
8人
山本政 56K
8番
491
リトルキング
41
1441
(0.7)
10-9-8
38.3
|
水沢 12.01 不 右 1600
B2五組
3/10
3/10
8人
坂口裕 56K
8番
496
ピースワントゥ
51
1424
(1.2)
8-8-6
36.8
|
水沢 11.15 不 右 1600
杉之堂大清水レース
7/10
7/10
5人
山本政 56K
7番
494
イッチョマエ
48
1431
(0.8)
6-6-6
38.9
|
盛岡 11.03 重 左 1600
IBC岩手放送賞 B
6/11
6/11
7人
山本政 56K
2番
491
ヤマニンロゴス
29
1394
(0.4)
10-5
37.1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
3 栃栗毛
逃
タイムパラドックス ラブチェリー クロースハーモニー (キャプテンスティーヴ) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 関本浩
53
47
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 12.13 不 右 1600
B2四組
4/10
4/10
3人
南郷家 54K
1番
425
リトルキング
44
1438
(0.4)
2-1-1
38.7
|
水沢 11.30 不 右 1400
急須でいれたような賞
3/12
3/12
2人
高松亮 54K
8番
419
ファーストメジ
53
1276
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.6
|
水沢 11.15 不 右 1400
ノベンバーカップB2
3/12
3/12
4人
高橋悠 55K
12番
423
ファーストメジ
50
1283
(0.8)
2-3-2
38.7
|
盛岡 11.02 良 芝左 1000
もみじ賞B2
1/12
1/12
6人
高橋悠 54K
12番
419
テンプトミーノ
41
593
(0.1)
2-2
35.6
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
メイショウボーラー イガノティアラ ケイウンクィーン (グロウ) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 千博次
50
35
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 12.13 不 右 1600
B2四組
9/10
9/10
6人
木村暁 54K
9番
447
リトルキング
32
1451
(1.7)
4-5-6
39.6
|
水沢 12.01 不 右 1600
B2四組
9/10
9/10
8人
高橋悠 54K
1番
449
テンプトミーノ
33
1444
(3.8)
5-7-6
41.0
|
水沢 11.15 不 右 1600
杉之堂大清水レース
5/10
5/10
10人
木村暁 54K
2番
446
イッチョマエ
50
1429
(0.6)
4-4-3
39.3
|
盛岡 11.03 重 左 1600
岩手日報社賞 B2二
11/12
11/12
12人
千田洋 54K
2番
442
ヤマニンティグ
25
1400
(2.4)
9-9
38.9
|
|
|