1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
ゴールドアリュール ハルル アンジェロファニー (Honour and Glory) |
菊地康 54K
岩手 三野通
38
32
|
6 | 4週 |
水沢 11.16 不 右 1600
B2八組
10/10
10/10
10人
菊地康 54K
10番
493
タイキシャーリー
28
1453
(2.6)
9-8-9
40.5
|
盛岡 11.02 良 左 1600
B2五組
8/10
8/10
5人
菊地康 54K
4番
490
スパンコール
26
1425
(2.1)
8-7
39.6
|
盛岡 10.19 稍 左 1600
岩山パークランドカッ
4/8
4/8
4人
菊地康 54K
5番
497
アクイラ
38
1410
(1.0)
5-3
39.2
|
盛岡 10.06 不 左 1600
シルバーブライドル賞
7/13
7/13
11人
森泰斗 54K
2番
489
テンプトミーノ
35
1405
(1.1)
5-3
39.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤコジーン エンジェルブレイヴ ブライティアラック (タイキシャトル) |
高橋悠 54K
岩手 千葉幸
51
40
|
3 | 2週 |
水沢 11.30 不 右 1400
急須でいれたような賞
4/12
4/12
5人
大坪慎 54K
6番
431
ファーストメジ
51
1278
(0.3)
8-7-6
37.9
|
盛岡 11.03 重 左 1400
第71回国民体育大会
5/12
5/12
8人
菅原辰 54K
5番
436
ヒノモトイチバ
31
1252
(0.8)
9-8
38.0
|
盛岡 10.19 稍 芝左 1600
オクトーバーカップB
10/12
10/12
9人
菅原辰 54K
4番
436
マイネリッカ
42
1403
(1.0)
7-7
38.1
|
盛岡 10.06 不 左 1600
B2五組
2/10
2/10
9人
菅原辰 54K
10番
433
フィールドグ
35
1403
(0.1)
7-6
38.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ケイムホーム グランパドゥシャ ダンシングナウ (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
山本政 54K
岩手 晴山厚
46
35
|
8 | 2週 |
水沢 11.29 不 右 1600
山形村短角牛レース
6/8
6/8
3人
山本政 54K
3番
455
メリオンジョー
46
1443
(0.9)
3-3-5
40.1
|
水沢 11.16 不 右 1600
B2七組
4/10
4/10
6人
山本政 54K
4番
456
ブライティアマ
44
1435
(0.5)
1-1-1
40.8
|
盛岡 11.02 良 左 1600
B2五組
9/10
9/10
6人
山本政 54K
8番
449
スパンコール
22
1430
(2.6)
2-4
41.0
|
盛岡 10.19 稍 左 1600
アダチタイヤカップ
7/10
7/10
10人
山本政 54K
8番
451
セレクトジャハ
29
1423
(1.0)
2-1
40.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
アドマイヤボス フミタツダイヤ ゴマメノハギシリ (コマンダーインチーフ) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 及川良
39
24
|
5 | 2週 |
水沢 11.29 不 右 1600
山形村短角牛レース
8/8
8/8
8人
木村暁 54K
8番
448
メリオンジョー
39
1451
(1.7)
8-8-8
39.2
|
水沢 11.16 不 右 1600
B2七組
10/10
10/10
10人
木村暁 54K
9番
451
ブライティアマ
11
1471
(4.1)
3-10-10
43.3
|
盛岡 11.02 良 左 1600
B2四組
取消等
木村暁 54K
7番
|
盛岡 10.20 良 左 1200
盛岡愛馬の会会長杯
9/11
9/11
9人
高橋悠 54K
8番
436
ゴールデンス
21
1154
(2.2)
11-10
37.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ローエングリン コスモケリア カイテキセレブ (ティンバーカントリー) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 佐々由
43
39
|
4 | 3週 |
水沢 11.24 重 右 1300
奥州牛杯 C1
6/10
6/10
4人
山本政 56K
9番
494
ダンストンスリ
43
1234
(0.9)
6-7-6
40.0
|
盛岡 11.09 良 芝左 1000
五葉山賞C1
1/11
1/11
2人
山本政 54K
2番
496
ゲンパチオフ
40
597
(0.2)
7-5
35.5
|
盛岡 10.26 良 芝左 1000
五葉山賞ターフチャレ
2/8
2/8
5人
南郷家 54K
5番
498
ヤマニンアドー
39
1000
(0.1)
7-7
35.9
|
盛岡 09.28 良 左 1600
C1二組
6/10
6/10
4人
村上忍 54K
7番
490
ニコットサンキュ
33
1425
(0.5)
2-4
38.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス スノウプリンス ウインターソング (エルハーブ) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 瀬戸幸
46
39
|
1 | 4週 |
水沢 11.16 不 右 1600
B2七組
3/10
3/10
1人
坂口裕 56K
2番
493
ブライティアマ
46
1433
(0.3)
7-6-6
40.1
|
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1600
B2六組
2/10
2/10
2人
坂口裕 56K
10番
488
ハンサムボーイ
35
1415
(0.8)
7-5
38.8
|
盛岡 08.17 不 左 1600
盛岡のお米「純米めん
1/10
1/10
1人
高橋悠 56K
9番
485
ペガサスムー
41
1385
(0.0)
4-4
36.5
|
盛岡 07.20 良 左 1400
ウニとアワビのいちご
1/11
1/11
1人
高橋悠 56K
8番
485
キルデビルヒ
35
1261
(0.8)
4-1
36.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ プリミティブラブ サンセットバレー (グルームダンサー) |
齋藤雄 54K
岩手 瀬戸幸
39
25
|
2 | 2週 |
水沢 11.29 不 右 1600
B2九組
9/9
9/9
1人
坂口裕 54K
9番
481
ヘイハチピカチ
36
1454
(2.5)
5-5-9
41.5
|
盛岡 10.18 稍 左 1600
B2十組
1/8
1/8
2人
齋藤雄 54K
7番
469
メモリアルメイト
39
1405
(0.2)
2-1
39.1
|
J小倉 09.07 良 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
17/18
17/18
5人
松若風 51K
13番
460
バトルムーンク
11
1103
(2.1)
11-13
36.4
|
J小倉 08.03 重 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
6/17
6/17
5人
酒井学 54K
2番
472
ステイブレイス
14
1095
(0.6)
12-11
35.0
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
アグネスデジタル トウケイテンシ サマーキャンドル (シアトルダンサー2) |
鈴木麻 50K
岩手 佐藤浩
46
36
|
10 | 8週 |
高知 10.18 稍 右 1300
C2-7
3/10
3/10
1人
石本純 54K
6番
457
ヤマト
38
1275
(0.0)
2-2-1
41.7
|
高知 10.04 稍 右 1300
門脇英雄還暦特別C3
1/11
1/11
1人
石本純 54K
8番
460
ザサンデー
41
1282
(0.7)
1-1-1
41.9
|
高知 09.15 良 右 1300
C3-5
1/9
1/9
1人
石本純 54K
7番
450
フジノタカワシ
46
1264
(0.7)
2-2-1
40.4
|
園田 08.14 稍 右 1400
C1一3歳以上
8/9
8/9
6人
松本幸 54K
5番
472
プラスワン
20
1326
(2.3)
2-2-3
42.3
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
スターキングマン ゴールドカナチャン アルメリーナ (エリシオ) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 関本浩
42
28
|
7 | 2週 |
水沢 11.29 不 右 1600
山形村短角牛レース
7/8
7/8
7人
高松亮 54K
9番
455
メリオンジョー
42
1447
(1.3)
7-7-7
39.2
|
水沢 11.16 不 右 1600
B2七組
9/10
9/10
9人
菅原辰 54K
6番
451
ブライティアマ
31
1449
(1.9)
10-9-9
41.0
|
盛岡 11.03 重 左 1400
第71回国民体育大会
11/12
11/12
11人
菅原俊 54K
11番
449
ヒノモトイチバ
24
1264
(2.0)
10-10
38.7
|
盛岡 10.20 良 左 1200
盛岡愛馬の会会長杯
11/11
11/11
10人
山本政 54K
11番
449
ゴールデンス
15
1166
(3.4)
4-11
40.3
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
7 芦毛
逃
ネオユニヴァース アドマイヤマスター グッドゲーム (Fly Till Dawn) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 小西重
51
30
|
9 | 2週 |
水沢 11.29 不 右 1600
B2九組
4/9
4/9
6人
齋藤雄 56K
5番
497
ヘイハチピカチ
51
1437
(0.8)
1-1-2
40.6
|
水沢 11.16 不 右 1600
B2七組
8/10
8/10
5人
齋藤雄 56K
8番
492
ブライティアマ
31
1449
(1.9)
2-4-7
42.2
|
盛岡 11.02 良 左 1600
B2五組
10/10
10/10
9人
千田洋 56K
2番
494
スパンコール
19
1435
(3.1)
1-5
41.6
|
盛岡 10.19 稍 左 1600
アダチタイヤカップ
10/10
10/10
9人
千田洋 56K
4番
495
セレクトジャハ
20
1435
(2.2)
1-4
41.9
|
|
|