1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
シーキングザダイヤ プロハンター トーハルミツル (ジェネラス) |
笹川翼 54K
川崎 安池成
45
38
|
7 | 3週 |
川崎 11.04 良 左 1500
C1七
10/12
10/12
7人
笹川翼 54K
3番
442
ディーエスラッ
31
1394
(2.4)
11-10-9
41.2
|
川崎 10.13 重 左 1400
ミス東スポ杯C1七
10/12
10/12
7人
笹川翼 54K
8番
436
カネショウスタイ
35
1321
(1.6)
12-10-10
40.0
|
川崎 09.08 不 左 1400
豊年特別C2二
1/10
1/10
6人
笹川翼 54K
9番
431
シーキングトハ
45
1316
(0.1)
9-7-5
41.1
|
川崎 08.18 良 左 1400
C2三 四
5/11
5/11
3人
森泰斗 54K
9番
427
ベストバニヤ
39
1317
(0.8)
10-6-5
40.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 栗毛
先
ストーミングホーム シフレディ ガルザール (Kris) |
張田昂 56K
船橋 岡林光
38
36
|
1 | 4週 |
船橋 10.29 稍 左 1600
C2一特選
5/14
5/14
6人
張田昂 55K
9番
481
シルバーフォン
36
1444
(1.0)
1-1-1
41.3
|
浦和 10.07 重 左 1500
白菊賞C2二
3/10
3/10
3人
張田昂 55K
3番
475
ヴァンドラン
38
1378
(0.1)
1-1-1
41.2
|
船橋 09.22 良 左 1600
薄特別3歳一
3/12
3/12
5人
張田昂 55K
6番
477
ディアヴォー
38
1438
(0.8)
3-3-4
39.5
|
船橋 09.01 不 左 1500
有りの実特別3歳
6/11
6/11
9人
張田昂 55K
11番
482
エドクン
30
1371
(0.6)
6-4-2
40.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ブラックタイド ケンブリッジアーサ ケンブリッジジャズ (アジュディケーティング) |
森泰斗 56K
船橋 新井清
39
33
|
2 | 9週 |
船橋 09.22 良 左 1600
C1五 六
7/12
7/12
7人
的場文 56K
10番
464
スターガーネッ
39
1437
(0.7)
5-5-4
40.0
|
船橋 09.01 重 左 1600
C1三 四
4/8
4/8
3人
森泰斗 56K
3番
460
アレックスキット
32
1439
(1.6)
7-6-5
40.5
|
大井 08.13 稍 右 1600
C1六 七 八
9/14
9/14
4人
森泰斗 56K
6番
457
シルキークィーン
23
1440
(1.5)
6-7-7
40.7
|
浦和 05.28 重 左 1400
紅バラ賞C1五
2/12
2/12
2人
森泰斗 56K
8番
466
ガリャルダ
37
1302
(1.2)
8-4-3
39.3
|
|||
3 | 4 |
牝
3 栗毛
追
ヨハネスブルグ マルヒロトリック タッキーナ (アグネスタキオン) |
中野省 54K
船橋 玉井等
47
37
|
13 | 1週 |
浦和 11.18 良 左 1400
群馬県畜産協会長賞C
6/12
6/12
7人
中野省 54K
6番
468
アインディアマ
33
1307
(1.0)
12-11-9
38.6
|
船橋 10.31 稍 左 1500
ダイゼン賞C1C2選
5/12
5/12
6人
中野省 55K
9番
459
ヒシアメジスト
32
1370
(0.5)
11-11-10
39.2
|
川崎 10.16 重 左 2000
サルビアカップ3歳B
6/12
6/12
11人
中野省 53K
8番
454
モフモフ
47
2134
(1.8)
12-11-8
39.4
|
船橋 09.22 良 左 1200
菱木さん 古希祝い記
8/12
8/12
5人
中野省 53K
10番
461
サクラアニバー
35
1155
(1.5)
12-12-11
37.9
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
サクラバクシンオー デジタルデータ マストシーストップ (サンデーサイレンス) |
山本紀 56K
船橋 伊藤滋
40
34
|
8 | 4週 |
船橋 10.28 重 左 1600
C2二
1/10
1/10
4人
山本紀 56K
3番
503
フォーチュンロー
33
1446
(0.1)
2-1-1
39.5
|
川崎 10.14 重 左 1400
C2三 四
5/12
5/12
4人
楢崎功 56K
10番
496
ソヨカゼステッ
31
1332
(0.9)
7-7-7
40.5
|
船橋 09.22 良 左 1600
C2二
6/12
6/12
6人
楢崎功 56K
7番
500
ベストフォンテ
33
1444
(0.9)
4-5-5
41.2
|
船橋 09.02 重 左 1600
C2二
6/13
6/13
6人
楢崎功 56K
3番
496
スターガーネッ
40
1439
(0.9)
8-7-7
39.7
|
|||
4 | 6 |
セン
3 栗毛
追
ヨハネスブルグ ファイブシューター マリンパンサー (ティンバーカントリー) |
澤田龍 56K
船橋 佐藤賢
39
33
|
12 | 1週 |
浦和 11.17 良 左 1400
彩の国黒豚賞C1九
11/12
11/12
8人
澤田龍 56K
12番
464
シルクコンダク
29
1315
(1.8)
12-12-12
38.7
|
船橋 10.27 重 左 1200
男・澤内二男まだやる
8/11
8/11
5人
澤田龍 56K
11番
464
ブライトライシ
29
1164
(1.8)
11-11-11
38.8
|
船橋 09.22 良 左 1600
薄特別3歳一
4/12
4/12
2人
澤田龍 56K
10番
462
ディアヴォー
36
1440
(1.0)
6-7-6
39.3
|
船橋 09.01 不 左 1500
3歳
1/12
1/12
5人
澤田龍 56K
9番
458
フラムスティート
39
1360
(0.4)
7-9-7
38.8
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
クロフネ クリヤマキアート アティーナラビット (フォーティナイナー) |
山田信 54K
船橋 稲益貴
56
38
|
11 | 3週 |
川崎 11.06 稍 左 1500
C1八
7/12
7/12
9人
山田信 54K
11番
472
フクジュソウ
46
1364
(0.8)
12-12-11
39.1
|
船橋 10.31 稍 左 1500
ダイゼン賞C1C2選
6/12
6/12
11人
山田信 55K
12番
481
ヒシアメジスト
30
1373
(0.8)
12-12-12
38.5
|
川崎 10.17 稍 左 1500
木の実賞C2選定牝馬
4/14
4/14
13人
山田信 54K
4番
479
マイネアバンカ
56
1379
(0.8)
13-13-13
40.1
|
船橋 09.23 良 左 1200
草野仁さんご来場あり
10/11
10/11
11人
山田信 54K
3番
483
バシニアティウ
21
1174
(3.5)
11-11-11
38.6
|
|||
5 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
マイネルラヴ スチブナイト キタノシラユリ (ダンスインザダーク) |
坂井英 56K
船橋 椎名廣
43
38
|
6 | 4週 |
船橋 10.27 重 左 1600
C1六 七
10/13
10/13
9人
坂井英 56K
6番
510
ブラックリバ
29
1448
(1.7)
8-10-9
39.8
|
浦和 10.07 重 左 1500
白菊賞C2二
2/10
2/10
4人
坂井英 56K
1番
505
ヴァンドラン
38
1378
(0.1)
5-5-4
40.5
|
船橋 09.22 良 左 1600
C2一特選
5/12
5/12
8人
坂井英 56K
5番
512
ディーエスラッ
43
1433
(0.5)
9-9-8
39.4
|
船橋 09.02 重 左 1600
C2一特選
8/14
8/14
9人
坂井英 56K
10番
517
ハイパワーヒー
41
1438
(1.0)
8-9-8
40.6
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牡
3 鹿毛
追
メイショウサムソン エンジェルピース キッズエンジェル (ステイゴールド) |
町田直 56K
船橋 椎名廣
21
9
|
4 | 7週 |
J新潟 10.05 稍 左 1800
3歳未勝利
14/15
14/15
6人
丸山元 57K
15番
562
キネオイーグル
12
1562
(2.8)
7-8-9
39.4
|
J札幌 08.31 良 右 2400
3歳未勝利
6/12
6/12
1人
丸山元 56K
6番
562
カフジスター
5
2390
(0.8)
9-4-3
39.8
|
J札幌 08.09 稍 右 2400
3歳未勝利
3/12
3/12
2人
丸山元 56K
10番
554
ブルザンイン
21
2360
(0.3)
10-1-2
37.9
|
J東京 06.28 稍 芝左 2400
3歳未勝利
3/18
3/18
1人
大野拓 56K
18番
562
マイケルチョウサ
-1
2357
(1.7)
9-5-4
38.6
|
|||
6 | 10 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
追
キングヘイロー ルミエールウェスト ツジノヒマワリ (トニービン) |
野澤憲 54K
船橋 矢内博
44
38
|
5 | 4週 |
船橋 10.27 重 左 1600
C1六 七
8/13
8/13
7人
野澤憲 54K
4番
435
ブラックリバ
33
1443
(1.2)
13-12-12
39.0
|
川崎 10.13 重 左 1400
ミス東スポ杯C1七
7/12
7/12
5人
町田直 54K
1番
430
カネショウスタイ
44
1309
(0.4)
8-11-8
38.7
|
船橋 09.22 良 左 1600
薄特別3歳一
2/12
2/12
4人
野澤憲 54K
12番
433
ディアヴォー
42
1434
(0.4)
10-9-8
38.3
|
船橋 09.01 不 左 1500
有りの実特別3歳
3/11
3/11
10人
野澤憲 54K
1番
433
エドクン
31
1369
(0.4)
11-11-11
38.6
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング ソウブチャンス サンデーマイレディ (サンデーブランチ) |
山崎誠 54K
川崎 山崎尋
52
45
|
3 | 3週 |
川崎 11.03 良 左 1400
錦秋特別C2一
4/11
4/11
6人
酒井忍 54K
10番
508
ブレイクスルー
40
1313
(0.8)
3-2-1
41.7
|
川崎 10.13 不 左 1500
雪ノ下特別C2一
9/13
9/13
9人
山崎誠 54K
8番
506
グロリオーゾ
52
1373
(1.6)
8-8-8
40.7
|
船橋 09.22 良 左 1600
C2一特選
6/12
6/12
9人
山崎誠 54K
9番
504
ディーエスラッ
42
1434
(0.6)
5-5-5
39.7
|
川崎 09.05 良 左 1600
銀河特別C2一
8/13
8/13
4人
酒井忍 54K
3番
497
リュウノヒゲ
46
1448
(1.9)
4-6-7
41.6
|
|||
7 | 12 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
ゴールドアリュール マイネルゲイナー ゲイングローリー (Mt. Livermore) |
達城龍 56K
大井 久保隆
37
27
|
9 | 連闘 |
大井 11.25 重 右 1400
C1C2選抜馬
8/16
8/16
15人
達城龍 57K
8番
443
ブラザーマン
37
1296
(1.0)
16-16-16
38.6
|
大井 11.11 良 右 1400
ハッピーヴィル賞C1
6/14
6/14
14人
達城龍 56K
12番
442
リワードアンク
33
1296
(1.1)
14-13-13
38.6
|
大井 10.22 不 右 1600
千鳥ヶ淵賞C1C2選
10/13
10/13
13人
達城龍 57K
7番
441
シャガールバ
14
1456
(2.3)
13-12-12
40.8
|
大井 09.30 良 右 1600
C1C2選抜馬
10/14
10/14
10人
森泰斗 57K
9番
434
シャガールバ
22
1443
(1.7)
12-11-11
40.6
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
ファルブラヴ セレブレ ミシガンガール (Honour and Glory) |
仲野光 51K
船橋 山浦武
57
42
|
10 | 2週 |
川崎 11.07 良 左 2000
かえで特別C2選定馬
5/12
5/12
5人
仲野光 51K
4番
459
アッテンボロー
31
2156
(1.5)
10-11-7
40.4
|
船橋 10.29 稍 左 1600
C2一特選
8/14
8/14
3人
仲野光 51K
4番
463
シルバーフォン
33
1447
(1.3)
10-10-10
40.2
|
川崎 10.17 稍 左 1500
木の実賞C2選定牝馬
3/14
3/14
7人
仲野光 51K
13番
461
マイネアバンカ
57
1378
(0.7)
10-12-10
40.6
|
船橋 09.22 良 左 1600
C2一特選
2/12
2/12
11人
仲野光 51K
6番
459
ディーエスラッ
46
1429
(0.1)
11-11-11
38.8
|
|||
8 | 14 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
Cape Cross アイアンフォックス Belle Allemande (Royal Academy) |
真島大 56K
船橋 椎名廣
45
22
|
14 | 6週 |
J東京 10.11 良 左 2100
3歳上
15/16
15/16
15人
木幡初 54K
1番
460
クールジャイロ
7
2189
(6.0)
3-5-12
43.1
|
J新潟 09.06 良 芝左 2200
燕特別3歳上
13/15
13/15
13人
大野拓 57K
5番
454
メイクアップ
-1
2153
(2.8)
5-10-13
37.7
|
笠松 07.28 良 右 1400
ダリヤ賞C2特選(イ
1/9
1/9
1人
高木健 56K
7番
468
シアワセノホシ
45
1301
(0.1)
2-1-1
39.0
|
笠松 07.17 稍 右 1400
C級チャンピオン特別
6/10
6/10
3人
藤原幹 57K
2番
473
ヤマニンデリシ
36
1297
(2.1)
4-5-6
39.3
|
|
|