1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
ロージズインメイ ドクトルローレン コウエイソフィア (フォーティナイナー) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 葛西勝
41
24
|
8 | 連闘 |
水沢 11.22 重 右 1300
柳沢の湧水レース 一
2/10
2/10
6人
高松亮 54K
1番
454
コスモメロス
41
1243
(0.5)
5-4-3
39.7
|
水沢 11.16 不 右 1400
C2六組
7/10
7/10
10人
高松亮 54K
7番
458
ナンヨールーク
28
1311
(2.6)
7-5-8
39.6
|
盛岡 11.03 重 左 1400
IAT岩手朝日テレビ
10/12
10/12
11人
山本政 54K
8番
456
マツリダノブ
13
1284
(2.3)
11-10
38.6
|
盛岡 10.26 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2一組
7/10
7/10
9人
千田洋 54K
3番
460
ギンザコンハ
15
1170
(1.2)
8-8
38.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 青毛
差
ハーツクライ ムーンパイロット ミスエアクラフト (Marquetry) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 城地俊
33
24
|
8 | 連闘 |
水沢 11.23 重 右 1300
一般戦 C2二組
8/9
8/9
6人
大坪慎 54K
9番
441
ランドグロー
26
1258
(3.5)
5-6-8
40.4
|
水沢 11.17 不 右 1400
C2五組
6/10
6/10
6人
陶文峰 54K
2番
442
マイネカグヤヒ
33
1305
(0.7)
9-7-7
38.6
|
盛岡 11.09 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2一組
5/10
5/10
5人
大坪慎 54K
7番
439
ヒトシレズ
17
1163
(1.1)
8-8
37.8
|
盛岡 11.03 重 左 1400
岩手めんこいテレビ賞
9/12
9/12
12人
坂口裕 54K
4番
436
セイントローズ
19
1274
(2.0)
7-7
38.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
ゼンノエルシド マコトラフリア マコトサザンカ (メジロライアン) |
鈴木麻 50K
岩手 平沢芳
31
23
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 11.23 重 右 1300
一般戦 C2二組
5/9
5/9
5人
★鈴木麻 50K
6番
450
ランドグロー
30
1253
(3.0)
5-7-6
39.8
|
水沢 11.17 不 右 1400
C2五組
8/10
8/10
7人
★鈴木麻 50K
1番
447
マイネカグヤヒ
31
1307
(0.9)
7-9-8
38.6
|
盛岡 11.09 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2一組
6/10
6/10
9人
菅原辰 54K
10番
446
ヒトシレズ
17
1164
(1.2)
4-4
38.5
|
盛岡 11.03 重 左 1400
岩手めんこいテレビ賞
11/12
11/12
10人
山本政 54K
12番
444
セイントローズ
14
1281
(2.7)
11-11
37.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
先
マイネルラヴ ラヴピース ヒシシャトル (ボストンハーバー) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 瀬戸幸
39
27
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 11.16 不 右 1400
C2六組
3/10
3/10
2人
菅原辰 54K
3番
451
ナンヨールーク
39
1297
(1.2)
2-2-2
39.0
|
盛岡 11.09 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2二組
2/10
2/10
2人
菅原辰 54K
8番
444
ドゥクトル
23
1151
(0.1)
2-2
38.6
|
盛岡 10.26 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2二組
取消等
千田洋 54K
8番
|
盛岡 10.20 良 左 1400
C2二組
7/10
7/10
4人
菅原辰 54K
9番
441
マイネルファラオ
20
1295
(2.2)
2-3
41.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ブラックタイド ボールドタイド メインキャスター (ノーザンテースト) |
菊地康 56K
岩手 吉田司
29
19
|
10 | 連闘 |
水沢 11.23 重 右 1300
一般戦 C2二組
9/9
9/9
9人
菊地康 56K
8番
428
ランドグロー
25
1259
(3.6)
3-3-4
41.0
|
水沢 11.17 不 右 1400
C2五組
9/10
9/10
8人
菊地康 56K
5番
428
マイネカグヤヒ
29
1310
(1.2)
5-5-6
39.4
|
盛岡 11.09 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2一組
9/10
9/10
10人
菊地康 56K
3番
414
ヒトシレズ
11
1176
(2.4)
6-6
39.4
|
盛岡 10.26 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2一組
10/10
10/10
10人
菊地康 56K
9番
415
ギンザコンハ
12
1177
(1.9)
1-5
40.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
メイショウサムソン ニルス ハニーハント (エンドスウィープ) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 菅原勲
35
24
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 11.22 重 右 1300
柳沢の湧水レース 一
5/10
5/10
2人
南郷家 56K
10番
471
コスモメロス
35
1250
(1.2)
3-3-4
40.5
|
水沢 11.16 不 右 1400
C2六組
6/10
6/10
5人
南郷家 56K
4番
468
ナンヨールーク
32
1306
(2.1)
8-8-6
38.9
|
盛岡 11.09 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2一組
3/10
3/10
3人
南郷家 56K
6番
465
ヒトシレズ
20
1159
(0.7)
5-3
37.8
|
盛岡 11.03 重 左 1400
IAT岩手朝日テレビ
11/12
11/12
9人
南郷家 56K
9番
470
マツリダノブ
9
1291
(3.0)
12-12
38.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
キャプテンスティーヴ タカラキャプテン ベストストーリー (フサイチソニック) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 石川栄
34
24
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 11.17 不 右 1400
C2五組
5/10
5/10
3人
村上忍 56K
6番
497
マイネカグヤヒ
34
1303
(0.5)
3-3-4
39.2
|
盛岡 11.03 重 左 1400
岩手めんこいテレビ賞
5/12
5/12
8人
菅原俊 56K
10番
491
セイントローズ
20
1272
(1.8)
2-3
40.1
|
盛岡 10.20 良 左 1400
C2一組
4/10
4/10
5人
菅原俊 56K
5番
490
セイントローズ
22
1292
(2.1)
2-2
39.6
|
盛岡 10.06 不 左 1400
C2三組
4/10
4/10
5人
菅原俊 56K
5番
487
パレントゥチェ
20
1289
(0.7)
2-1
39.3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
オレハマッテルゼ ミオグロビン ハナチルサト (エンドスウィープ) |
齋藤雄 54K
岩手 福田秀
30
23
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 11.24 重 右 1400
モーちゃん杯 選抜戦
9/9
9/9
6人
齋藤雄 54K
3番
440
ヤマニントレフル
30
1315
(3.0)
2-4-6
41.4
|
盛岡 11.09 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2一組
2/10
2/10
1人
齋藤雄 54K
8番
438
ヒトシレズ
21
1156
(0.4)
2-2
38.6
|
盛岡 11.03 重 左 1400
IAT岩手朝日テレビ
7/12
7/12
5人
齋藤雄 54K
5番
440
マツリダノブ
16
1279
(1.8)
2-3
39.2
|
盛岡 10.20 良 左 1400
C2二組
2/10
2/10
7人
関本淳 54K
10番
445
マイネルファラオ
26
1285
(1.2)
6-5
39.6
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
サクラプレジデント サクラジーク ニシノマズルカ (ウォーニング) |
山本政 56K
岩手 平沢芳
24
17
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 11.17 不 右 1400
C2五組
10/10
10/10
10人
菅原辰 56K
9番
452
マイネカグヤヒ
24
1316
(1.8)
8-7-10
39.7
|
盛岡 11.03 重 左 1400
岩手めんこいテレビ賞
12/12
12/12
11人
菅原辰 56K
1番
452
セイントローズ
8
1292
(3.8)
12-12
38.2
|
盛岡 10.12 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2二組
7/9
7/9
5人
菅原辰 56K
8番
448
メリディアン
17
1165
(0.7)
6-6
38.4
|
盛岡 09.28 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2五組
7/10
7/10
6人
菅原辰 56K
7番
445
ナゲットハント
19
1307
(1.9)
10-10
39.1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
マンハッタンカフェ ラッキーゴールド フェアリークイーン (Caerleon) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 佐藤祐
36
28
|
5 | 連闘 |
水沢 11.23 重 右 1400
選抜戦 C2五組
6/10
6/10
3人
菅原俊 54K
3番
459
マイネウェリナ
36
1311
(1.0)
8-6-6
39.9
|
盛岡 10.26 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2五組
4/9
4/9
3人
陶文峰 54K
2番
451
ビューティフル
25
1293
(0.8)
5-5
39.9
|
盛岡 10.20 良 左 1400
C2二組
5/10
5/10
2人
陶文峰 54K
8番
450
マイネルファラオ
25
1287
(1.4)
3-1
40.4
|
盛岡 10.13 良 左 1400
岩手スポーツフレンド
4/9
4/9
6人
陶文峰 54K
9番
451
デルマフジコ
25
1294
(1.2)
3-5
39.4
|
|
|