1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
追
ステイゴールド ドリームジュエリー タイキティファニー (サクラバクシンオー) |
瀬川将 53K
大井 松浦裕
23
11
|
12 | 1週 |
大井 11.10 良 右 1600
C2四 五
12/14
12/14
12人
瀬川将 53K
13番
442
サキノダイアン
23
1462
(2.4)
14-14-14
41.1
|
J小倉 08.17 良 芝右 1800
3歳未勝利
13/16
13/16
12人
義英真 53K
8番
414
ビオラフォーエ
-1
1508
(2.4)
15-16-15
35.5
|
J阪神 06.08 良 右 1800
3歳未勝利
11/15
11/15
12人
城戸義 53K
8番
430
トウカイストリー
18
1566
(2.7)
12-10-9
39.9
|
J福島 04.26 良 芝右 1800
3歳未勝利
10/16
10/16
8人
中井裕 55K
16番
428
マダムジルウ
2
1515
(2.0)
10-10-10
36.6
|
|||
1 | 2 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
ステイゴールド フィリグラーナ ゴシップクイーン (フレンチデピュティ) |
坂井英 55K
大井 鷹見浩
37
26
|
1 | 1週 |
大井 11.10 良 右 1600
C2四 五
9/14
9/14
5人
柏木健 56K
10番
443
サキノダイアン
27
1457
(1.9)
10-7-9
42.3
|
大井 10.24 重 右 1600
週末めとろポリシャン
7/16
7/16
11人
柏木健 56K
11番
440
エイシンコクーン
37
1426
(1.7)
4-3-4
40.6
|
大井 09.30 良 右 1400
かえで特別3歳選抜
10/15
10/15
5人
柏木健 56K
1番
436
ケージープリ
33
1291
(1.2)
10-10-10
39.4
|
J小倉 08.30 良 芝右 1800
3歳未勝利
7/16
7/16
10人
國分恭 56K
3番
432
テーオービック
7
1490
(1.4)
3-3-4
36.9
|
|||
2 | 3 |
牝
7 青鹿毛
差
バゴ トップバゴチャン ローランハビーバ (アジュディケーティング) |
山本紀 55K
大井 橋本馬
44
34
|
2 | 1週 |
大井 11.11 良 右 1600
青銅馬像賞C1六 七
3/14
3/14
1人
山本紀 54K
8番
512
プルママルカ
39
1430
(0.1)
4-3-3
39.3
|
大井 09.30 良 右 1600
C1C2選抜馬
3/14
3/14
1人
山本紀 54K
7番
507
シャガールバ
33
1431
(0.5)
9-6-4
39.9
|
大井 09.16 良 右 1800
こうま座特別C2一選
1/10
1/10
4人
山本紀 53K
9番
502
アレッジドリ
44
1565
(0.2)
4-2-2
40.1
|
大井 08.25 良 右 1500
C2四 五
9/10
9/10
2人
山本紀 53K
7番
499
エドノリージ
21
1381
(1.7)
10-10-10
40.3
|
|||
2 | 4 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
差
ダイタクサージャン オチャノコサイサイ メイショウカルメン (エアダブリン) |
笹川翼 53K
大井 米田英
39
27
|
15 | 1週 |
大井 11.10 良 右 1600
C2四 五
5/14
5/14
10人
笹川翼 54K
8番
457
サキノダイアン
39
1444
(0.6)
11-12-6
40.6
|
大井 10.22 不 右 1600
千鳥ヶ淵賞C1C2選
7/13
7/13
10人
笹川翼 53K
11番
454
シャガールバ
24
1445
(1.2)
8-7-6
40.8
|
大井 09.30 良 右 1600
C1C2選抜馬
14/14
14/14
8人
笹川翼 53K
1番
461
シャガールバ
9
1457
(3.1)
1-1-2
42.8
|
大井 09.16 良 右 1800
こうま座特別C2一選
6/10
6/10
8人
笹川翼 54K
3番
462
トップバゴ
35
1574
(0.9)
8-9-8
39.3
|
|||
3 | 5 |
牡
3 栗毛
追
キングカメハメハ レッドフォース マイノチカラ (サンデーサイレンス) |
安藤洋 57K
大井 上杉昌
33
27
|
14 | 7週 |
J阪神 09.28 良 右 1800
3歳未勝利
7/16
7/16
5人
四位洋 56K
11番
458
エクストレミティ
24
1558
(1.3)
15-15-14
37.5
|
J小倉 08.30 稍 右 1700
3歳未勝利
3/16
3/16
3人
川田将 56K
10番
458
ダンツトーラス
25
1479
(1.5)
10-9-8
38.7
|
J小倉 08.09 重 右 1700
3歳未勝利
11/15
11/15
4人
川田将 56K
8番
460
メイショウシシマ
27
1475
(2.4)
5-5-4
39.7
|
J中京 07.19 良 左 1800
3歳未勝利
3/13
3/13
3人
福永祐 56K
8番
458
タイガークラウ
33
1547
(0.6)
9-8-7
38.4
|
|||
3 | 6 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
アドマイヤジャパン ディアキンカク シバノコトエ (サンゼウス) |
張田京 55K
大井 井上弘
42
20
|
13 | 1週 |
大井 11.11 良 右 1600
グッドネイバー賞C2
2/12
2/12
1人
張田京 56K
9番
520
スマートウインサ
26
1444
(0.4)
3-2-1
39.5
|
大井 10.20 良 右 1200
みなとハナミズキ賞C
6/13
6/13
9人
張田京 56K
13番
519
キタノヘイロー
42
1144
(0.9)
5-4
38.0
|
J札幌 08.31 良 芝右 1500
3歳未勝利
10/14
10/14
11人
大野拓 56K
11番
504
ヤマニンバステ
13
1314
(1.7)
11-10-8
36.8
|
J函館 06.29 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
13/13
13/13
11人
黛弘人 56K
5番
502
シーサイドバ
-1
1554
(7.2)
1-4-13
46.9
|
|||
4 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤジャパン フジノチーター ファインオーラ (ジェイドロバリー) |
的場文 53K
大井 栗田知
39
35
|
3 | 1週 |
大井 11.10 良 右 1600
C2四 五
6/14
6/14
3人
有年淳 54K
6番
459
サキノダイアン
39
1444
(0.6)
7-8-6
40.9
|
大井 10.20 良 右 1600
池袋賞C2四 五
3/14
3/14
1人
有年淳 54K
2番
462
レゲエパンチ
36
1441
(0.7)
5-6-6
39.4
|
浦和 10.06 不 左 1400
C2四 五
取消等
有年淳 54K
1番
|
大井 09.15 良 右 1600
C2五 六
3/12
3/12
2人
有年淳 54K
8番
458
ブエラ
30
1439
(0.3)
5-4-4
40.2
|
|||
4 | 8 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤコジーン アスロック ブルームフィールド (ブライアンズタイム) |
楢崎功 55K
大井 辻野豊
42
35
|
7 | 1週 |
大井 11.10 良 右 1600
C2四 五
3/14
3/14
6人
楢崎功 56K
2番
484
サキノダイアン
42
1441
(0.3)
4-3-4
40.6
|
大井 10.20 良 右 1600
池袋賞C2四 五
4/14
4/14
12人
楢崎功 56K
12番
482
レゲエパンチ
32
1446
(1.2)
3-3-3
40.2
|
大井 10.03 良 右 1200
3歳325万円以下
8/14
8/14
10人
楢崎功 56K
5番
480
アサンテサーナ
31
1151
(1.6)
11-11
38.3
|
大井 05.16 良 右 1200
3歳385万円以下
10/13
10/13
11人
山崎誠 56K
5番
473
ポッドブル
33
1145
(1.1)
4-3
38.2
|
|||
5 | 9 |
牝
3 鹿毛
追
プリサイスエンド ショウサンユリシス ビューティテイスト (ダンスインザダーク) |
本橋孝 55K
大井 立花伸
40
35
|
1週 |
大井 11.13 良 右 1600
オリオン座特別C2一
4/16
4/16
10人
本橋孝 54K
16番
485
ポロロッカ
35
1436
(0.7)
10-8-7
40.1
|
大井 10.24 重 右 1600
週末めとろポリシャン
11/16
11/16
2人
本橋孝 54K
8番
485
エイシンコクーン
26
1439
(3.0)
13-12-12
40.7
|
大井 09.30 良 右 1400
かえで特別3歳選抜
3/15
3/15
4人
本橋孝 54K
14番
479
ケージープリ
40
1281
(0.2)
11-10-9
38.4
|
大井 08.28 重 右 1400
3歳350万円以下選
2/11
2/11
2人
本橋孝 54K
4番
480
ミスノブタ
37
1283
(0.3)
8-7-7
39.1
|
||||
5 | 10 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
アドマイヤムーン シルクスコーピオン シルバーバレーガール (Deputy Minister) |
高野誠 57K
大井 佐野謙
37
34
|
4 | 1週 |
大井 11.11 良 右 1600
青銅馬像賞C1六 七
8/14
8/14
6人
高野誠 56K
11番
478
プルママルカ
25
1445
(1.6)
10-11-12
39.8
|
大井 10.03 良 右 1600
紅葉特別C2一選抜
3/14
3/14
8人
高野誠 56K
11番
480
キングマシュー
35
1427
(0.1)
12-12-12
39.8
|
大井 09.16 良 右 1800
こうま座特別C2一選
4/10
4/10
5人
高野誠 56K
2番
480
トップバゴ
37
1572
(0.7)
7-5-5
40.0
|
大井 08.26 良 右 1400
新涼特別C2二選抜
6/11
6/11
7人
高野誠 56K
6番
486
ビバ
37
1287
(0.7)
8-8-8
39.1
|
|||
6 | 11 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ゴールドアリュール ラピッズトウショウ オーロラトウショウ (キンググローリアス) |
酒井忍 55K
大井 立花伸
66
49
|
11 | 3週 |
船橋 10.27 重 左 1200
男・澤内二男まだやる
11/11
11/11
9人
濱田達 54K
6番
435
ブライトライシ
26
1169
(2.3)
10-10-10
39.7
|
金沢 09.28 良 右 1400
珠洲まるかじり・秋特
10/10
10/10
4人
葛山晃 54K
8番
442
ナンディン
43
1323
(2.1)
2-4-6
40.1
|
金沢 09.16 良 右 1500
お熊甲祭特別A3
5/9
5/9
5人
池田敦 54K
3番
440
ファーストキス
62
1383
(2.2)
2-3-4
40.2
|
金沢 09.02 良 右 1700
全国吟詠大会特別A3
3/10
3/10
3人
吉田晃 54K
4番
439
メジャーダン
66
1523
(1.0)
1-2-2
41.2
|
|||
6 | 12 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス メッセージ フォレストゾーン (Forest Wildcat) |
西啓太 52K
大井 佐々忠
84
40
|
9 | 1週 |
大井 11.11 良 右 1400
ハッピーヴィル賞C1
9/14
9/14
12人
町田直 54K
4番
454
リワードアンク
33
1296
(1.1)
5-11-12
38.7
|
大井 10.22 不 右 1600
千鳥ヶ淵賞C1C2選
11/13
11/13
6人
的場文 55K
6番
470
シャガールバ
13
1457
(2.4)
9-10-10
41.4
|
大井 09.30 良 右 1400
C1C2選抜馬
8/9
8/9
4人
森泰斗 55K
7番
463
ウインホイッスル
29
1296
(1.5)
5-6-8
40.0
|
金沢 08.26 不 右 1700
火渡りの法特別A-2
3/8
3/8
4人
中島龍 54K
8番
456
キーパー
84
1513
(0.7)
1-1-1
39.9
|
|||
7 | 13 |
牡
3 栗毛
追
フサイチレオン ジーニアスプリンス ネイビーズドーター (シャンハイ) |
山田信 57K
大井 村上頼
31
25
|
10 | 1週 |
大井 11.11 良 右 1600
青銅馬像賞C1六 七
9/14
9/14
13人
山田信 56K
10番
524
プルママルカ
24
1447
(1.8)
13-13-11
39.6
|
大井 06.06 不 右 1600
3歳425万円以下
10/11
10/11
5人
笹川翼 56K
6番
508
エックスファクタ
14
1452
(2.3)
8-7-9
42.1
|
大井 05.15 稍 右 1600
菖蒲特別3歳選抜
7/10
7/10
6人
山田信 56K
10番
506
エスティドゥー
30
1428
(0.6)
9-6-7
39.0
|
大井 04.23 稍 右 1800
羽田盃3歳オープン重
12/14
12/14
14人
山田信 56K
15番
501
ハッピースプ
31
1565
(3.9)
11-12-12
40.1
|
|||
7 | 14 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
サイレントディール アグリジェント マキシムパラダイス (Conquistador Cielo) |
森泰斗 57K
大井 澤佳宏
39
30
|
8 | 1週 |
大井 11.11 良 右 1600
青銅馬像賞C1六 七
6/14
6/14
8人
笹川翼 56K
2番
482
プルママルカ
32
1438
(0.9)
1-1-1
40.1
|
大井 09.15 良 右 1600
南相馬賞C1七 八
7/11
7/11
10人
笹川翼 56K
2番
486
アナザーウイン
31
1438
(1.8)
3-4-4
39.9
|
大井 08.26 良 右 1400
C1六 七 八
9/11
9/11
9人
笹川翼 56K
9番
473
ホスト
39
1284
(1.4)
9-7-8
38.7
|
大井 08.13 稍 右 1600
C1六 七 八
12/14
12/14
6人
笹川翼 56K
8番
472
シルキークィーン
19
1444
(1.9)
11-13-13
40.7
|
|||
8 | 15 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ネオユニヴァース マイネルコイヌール タイキダイヤ (Ogygian) |
柏木健 57K
大井 佐々洋
45
32
|
6 | 2週 |
名古屋 11.03 不 右 1400
ガーデンふ頭賞A4
5/7
5/7
3人
安部幸 56K
3番
473
ライブリヘイロ
33
1301
(1.5)
2-2-3
39.0
|
名古屋 10.21 不 右 1400
サラA4組
3/8
3/8
4人
安部幸 56K
4番
468
ドニゼッティ
37
1295
(1.2)
4-4-3
39.0
|
名古屋 10.01 良 右 1400
ヒマラヤ杉賞A4
3/9
3/9
7人
安部幸 56K
1番
469
ヒシエクストリー
45
1296
(0.7)
4-4-3
39.5
|
名古屋 09.19 良 右 1400
サンクスホースデイズ
7/7
7/7
1人
安部幸 56K
5番
467
イワクラギンカ
14
1343
(3.5)
1-2-5
45.4
|
|||
8 | 16 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ゴールドアリュール マイネルテゾーロ カズサヒロイン (ゴールデンフェザント) |
町田直 55K
大井 福永敏
25
23
|
5 | 1週 |
大井 11.11 良 右 1600
グッドネイバー賞C2
3/12
3/12
7人
町田直 56K
6番
478
スマートウインサ
24
1447
(0.7)
4-4-4
39.5
|
大井 10.20 良 右 1600
池袋賞C2四 五
11/14
11/14
6人
矢野貴 56K
6番
489
レゲエパンチ
22
1457
(2.3)
10-8-9
40.9
|
大井 09.30 良 右 1600
C1C2選抜馬
9/14
9/14
5人
御神訓 55K
13番
478
シャガールバ
25
1440
(1.4)
5-4-4
40.8
|
大井 07.08 稍 右 1400
C2五 六 七
10/14
10/14
2人
森泰斗 56K
12番
477
マンボマーチ
22
1301
(1.4)
5-5-5
39.4
|
|
|