1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ルールオブロー クレバーウインザー クレバージーン (スペシャルウィーク) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 高橋純
17
14
|
8 | 連闘 |
盛岡 11.08 良 左 1400
C1七組
8/10
8/10
7人
大坪慎 56K
5番
456
セイントヴィク
17
1310
(3.7)
7-7
40.8
|
盛岡 10.27 良 左 1400
盛岡りんごレース C
10/10
10/10
4人
大坪慎 56K
8番
455
サイレントスタメ
12
1320
(2.7)
8-9
40.2
|
盛岡 10.12 良 左 1400
C1六組
6/9
6/9
7人
大坪慎 56K
7番
455
オーバートゥル
14
1308
(3.0)
6-7
39.3
|
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1400
C1八組
9/9
9/9
9人
大坪慎 56K
7番
456
プラウドワン
14
1319
(3.4)
9-9
40.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
タヤスツヨシ パローレパローレ ピュアボイス (アサティス) |
鈴木麻 50K
岩手 佐々由
29
27
|
3 | 連闘 |
盛岡 11.10 良 左 1400
ちゃんこ太五郎杯 C
2/10
2/10
7人
★鈴木麻 50K
3番
441
マルヒア
27
1289
(0.2)
9-7
38.9
|
盛岡 10.27 良 左 1400
盛岡津志田芋レース
6/10
6/10
4人
★鈴木麻 50K
7番
446
パレントゥチェ
29
1292
(1.4)
2-6
39.2
|
盛岡 10.11 良 左 1400
盛岡市産業まつりレー
2/9
2/9
8人
★鈴木麻 50K
1番
442
テラザカサブ
27
1304
(0.2)
9-6
38.1
|
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1400
C1十組
3/10
3/10
7人
★鈴木麻 50K
10番
441
カズノタイショ
25
1293
(0.4)
5-5
38.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 栗毛
逃
アドマイヤジャパン サンファーゴ アイアイティアラ (トロットサンダー) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 菅原勲
38
35
|
1 | 連闘 |
盛岡 11.10 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
1/8
1/8
1人
南郷家 54K
3番
439
マイネカグヤヒ
38
1271
(0.6)
1-1
37.8
|
盛岡 10.27 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
1/7
1/7
1人
南郷家 54K
7番
438
チャンピオンハ
37
1277
(1.0)
1-1
39.8
|
盛岡 10.13 良 左 1400
岩手スバル レヴォー
2/9
2/9
2人
南郷家 54K
7番
440
エントラール
29
1287
(1.7)
1-2
40.1
|
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
1/7
1/7
1人
南郷家 54K
2番
442
バロンドール
35
1284
(0.6)
1-1
39.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ トーホウセイバー タイキミント (エンドスウィープ) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 城地俊
27
26
|
2 | 連闘 |
盛岡 11.10 良 左 1400
ちゃんこ太五郎杯 C
3/10
3/10
1人
関本淳 56K
2番
505
マルヒア
27
1289
(0.2)
1-1
39.7
|
盛岡 10.27 良 左 1400
盛岡津志田芋レース
7/10
7/10
3人
関本淳 56K
8番
502
パレントゥチェ
26
1295
(1.7)
8-4
41.4
|
名古屋 10.03 良 右 1400
サラ3歳4組
9/9
9/9
6人
戸部尚 56K
8番
502
アンスメーヌ
25
1320
(2.4)
6-6-8
41.9
|
名古屋 09.17 良 右 1400
サラ3歳5組
4/7
4/7
3人
安部幸 56K
7番
502
ラシェネガ
24
1329
(3.4)
2-2-3
42.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ショウナンカンプ ペイズリー ブルーフレア (フジキセキ) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 晴山厚
22
20
|
6 | 連闘 |
盛岡 11.08 良 左 1400
外山藪川そばレース
7/10
7/10
4人
関本淳 54K
5番
428
メリディアン
19
1307
(1.0)
9-8
39.0
|
盛岡 10.25 良 左 1600
メルシャン・フランス
6/10
6/10
8人
菅原辰 54K
6番
435
リゼタイムス
22
1434
(1.8)
10-9
40.1
|
盛岡 10.13 良 左 1600
岩手ビッグブルズ賞
8/9
8/9
9人
関本淳 54K
6番
435
ヒダルゴ
19
1444
(1.2)
8-8
39.7
|
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1600
葛巻まちなか紅葉まつ
8/10
8/10
7人
関本淳 54K
1番
432
ポワドサント
20
1442
(3.7)
4-5
42.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
9 栗毛
差
カコイーシーズ モエレアンドロメダ ダンスハッピー (ダンスインザダーク) |
菊地康 54K
岩手 城地俊
24
20
|
9 | 連闘 |
盛岡 11.08 良 左 1400
C1七組
5/10
5/10
9人
南郷家 54K
6番
450
セイントヴィク
23
1298
(2.5)
3-4
40.4
|
盛岡 10.27 良 左 1400
盛岡りんごレース C
8/10
8/10
8人
南郷家 54K
1番
446
サイレントスタメ
14
1316
(2.3)
7-6
40.1
|
盛岡 10.12 良 左 1400
C1六組
5/9
5/9
8人
南郷家 54K
6番
444
オーバートゥル
19
1299
(2.1)
5-5
39.1
|
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1400
C1八組
6/9
6/9
6人
南郷家 54K
8番
443
プラウドワン
24
1302
(1.7)
4-7
39.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
セン
6 青鹿毛
差
ロージズインメイ ヘイハチダーリン マイネスプレンダー (サンデーサイレンス) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 佐々由
29
20
|
5 | 連闘 |
盛岡 11.08 良 左 1400
外山藪川そばレース
8/10
8/10
10人
菅原辰 56K
4番
477
メリディアン
19
1307
(1.0)
8-9
39.3
|
盛岡 10.25 良 左 1600
メルシャン・フランス
8/10
8/10
4人
笹川翼 56K
1番
483
リゼタイムス
11
1450
(3.4)
5-10
42.4
|
盛岡 10.13 良 左 1600
岩手ビッグブルズ賞
6/9
6/9
5人
菅原辰 56K
8番
479
ヒダルゴ
22
1440
(0.8)
6-7
39.6
|
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1600
第14回唐梅館絵巻レ
4/7
4/7
6人
菅原辰 56K
4番
479
ビコーズオフ
29
1427
(1.2)
5-4
39.5
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
ミスキャスト ラッキーアスム ゴスペルジェンヌ (ビゼンニシキ) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 城地俊
22
18
|
連闘 |
盛岡 11.08 良 左 1400
C1七組
7/10
7/10
8人
菊地康 56K
8番
570
セイントヴィク
20
1304
(3.1)
9-9
39.1
|
盛岡 10.27 良 左 1400
盛岡りんごレース C
6/10
6/10
10人
菅原辰 56K
3番
565
サイレントスタメ
17
1313
(2.0)
9-8
39.5
|
盛岡 10.12 良 左 1400
C1六組
8/9
8/9
5人
千田洋 56K
3番
567
オーバートゥル
11
1313
(3.5)
7-6
39.9
|
水沢 09.14 良 右 1400
C1七組
6/9
6/9
6人
千田洋 56K
2番
560
タケデンエメラ
22
1329
(0.9)
8-8-7
39.8
|
||||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
アドマイヤジャパン エルビウム オースミエルフ (オースミタイクーン) |
高橋悠 54K
岩手 佐藤浩
27
25
|
4 | 連闘 |
盛岡 11.10 良 左 1400
ちゃんこ太五郎杯 C
4/10
4/10
5人
山本聡 54K
10番
401
マルヒア
27
1290
(0.3)
7-6
39.1
|
盛岡 10.26 良 左 1400
C1九組
4/10
4/10
4人
山本聡 54K
1番
398
テンショウティア
23
1297
(0.5)
7-3
39.7
|
盛岡 10.11 良 左 1400
盛岡市産業まつりレー
4/9
4/9
4人
山本聡 54K
3番
397
テラザカサブ
26
1306
(0.4)
5-7
38.9
|
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1400
C1九組
6/10
6/10
3人
山本聡 54K
2番
388
チャームスマイル
25
1293
(0.8)
4-3
39.3
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
ホワイトマズル エーシンウィンマン エイシンマニッシュ (Nureyev) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 瀬戸幸
24
21
|
7 | 連闘 |
盛岡 11.08 良 左 1400
C1七組
6/10
6/10
5人
菅原辰 56K
7番
508
セイントヴィク
23
1300
(2.7)
6-6
40.0
|
盛岡 10.12 良 左 1400
C1六組
4/9
4/9
6人
菅原辰 56K
9番
507
オーバートゥル
21
1295
(1.7)
8-8
37.6
|
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1400
C1八組
5/9
5/9
7人
菅原辰 56K
3番
504
プラウドワン
24
1302
(1.7)
8-8
39.1
|
水沢 09.14 良 右 1400
C1七組
9/9
9/9
4人
菅原辰 56K
9番
499
タケデンエメラ
17
1335
(1.5)
6-6-8
40.7
|
|
|