1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
ウインラディウス クラジェントリラブ クラマサシャトル (サクラテルノオー) |
坂下秀 56K
北海道 佐久雅
40
34
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 10.29 良 右 1200
3歳以上 A4~B3
7/12
7/12
9人
佐々国 56K
9番
524
エーシンラピッ
38
1153
(0.9)
9-9
37.9
|
門別 10.02 良 右 1200
北のフルーツ王国よい
12/12
12/12
2人
佐々国 57K
9番
514
プリサイスガ
23
1176
(3.3)
8-6
41.1
|
門別 09.18 稍 右 1200
根室さんま祭り特別B
5/12
5/12
6人
佐々国 56K
4番
518
プロティアン
36
1141
(0.6)
7-6
37.9
|
門別 09.04 稍 右 1200
しんとく新そば祭り特
5/12
5/12
10人
松井伸 56K
10番
516
ルーチェ
40
1144
(0.5)
10-6
38.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
アメリカンボス ティーレイ ベルモントアダマス (アジュディケーティング) |
石川倭 53K
北海道 米川昇
40
34
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 10.29 良 右 1200
3歳以上 A4~B3
9/12
9/12
10人
石川倭 53K
5番
474
エーシンラピッ
32
1162
(1.8)
3-3
40.4
|
門別 10.16 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 B1-2~
9/11
9/11
6人
宮崎光 54K
1番
470
グランヴァン
30
1148
(1.9)
1-3
39.9
|
門別 10.02 良 右 1200
北のフルーツ王国よい
4/12
4/12
3人
宮崎光 54K
11番
466
プリサイスガ
40
1150
(0.7)
2-2
39.4
|
門別 09.18 稍 右 1200
根室さんま祭り特別B
9/12
9/12
7人
石川倭 54K
8番
470
プロティアン
33
1145
(1.0)
3-5
38.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 鹿毛
追
エイシンサンディ ナナコマチ バトルタイム (アンシエントタイム) |
馬渕繁 54K
北海道 佐藤英
28
18
|
11 | 1週 |
門別 10.29 良 右 1200
3歳以上 A4~B3
12/12
12/12
11人
馬渕繁 54K
7番
472
エーシンラピッ
18
1185
(4.1)
10-12
41.0
|
門別 10.16 稍 右 1200
山茶花特別B1-2~
10/10
10/10
9人
馬渕繁 55K
3番
468
メイショウアヅ
25
1156
(2.7)
9-9
39.5
|
門別 10.02 良 右 1200
北のフルーツ王国よい
10/12
10/12
10人
馬渕繁 55K
5番
468
プリサイスガ
28
1168
(2.5)
10-11
40.2
|
門別 09.18 稍 右 1800
サイアーライン特別B
12/12
12/12
12人
馬渕繁 55K
11番
462
キタノイットウセ
-1
2002
(5.6)
9-11-11
42.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 鹿毛
逃
ラスカルスズカ スズカランクス ヘネシースズカ (Hennessy) |
岩橋勇 55K
北海道 田中淳
45
42
|
1 | 2週 |
門別 10.23 稍 右 1200
つぼ八特別2B4-1
1/12
1/12
3人
岩橋勇 56K
10番
506
バンブーバ
45
1140
(0.4)
1-1
38.2
|
門別 10.09 良 右 1200
北海道米「ゆめぴりか
1/11
1/11
3人
岩橋勇 56K
5番
508
デルマボサツ
43
1144
(0.2)
1-1
38.9
|
門別 09.11 不 右 1200
新冠町軽種馬生産振興
3/12
3/12
2人
阪野学 56K
9番
508
メイショウアヅ
40
1126
(0.7)
1-1
38.4
|
門別 08.28 良 右 1200
新ひだか町特別B4C
2/9
2/9
1人
阪野学 56K
4番
504
ニシノエルドラ
38
1136
(0.2)
1-1
37.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
マイネルラヴ ケンシスピリット ウイッシュウイング (バブルガムフェロー) |
黒澤愛 54K
北海道 恵多豊
69
51
|
10 | 37週 |
佐賀 02.23 良 右 1800
飛燕賞3歳オープン
1/10
1/10
3人
真島正 56K
5番
476
テッド
69
2000
(0.7)
2-2-1
41.4
|
佐賀 01.05 良 右 1750
佐賀プリンス賞3歳牡
1/7
1/7
1人
真島正 56K
3番
477
ミスタージャッ
46
1571
(0.2)
2-2-2
38.7
|
佐賀 12.07 良 右 1750
J認 カペラ賞2歳オ
2/12
2/12
2人
真島正 55K
1番
478
マツノヴィグ
43
1586
(0.2)
7-7-3
39.1
|
佐賀 11.16 良 右 1400
J認 天山賞2歳オー
2/12
2/12
2人
長田進 55K
11番
471
ミスタージャッ
46
1317
(0.6)
5-3-3
40.6
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
差
クリプティックラスカル プロプエスタ ミラクルヒロイン (ジェネラス) |
伊藤千 53K
北海道 北川數
42
41
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 10.29 良 右 1200
3歳以上 A4~B3
3/12
3/12
7人
伊藤千 53K
8番
426
エーシンラピッ
42
1147
(0.3)
8-8
37.5
|
門別 10.16 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 B1-2~
取消等
井上俊 54K
10番
|
門別 10.02 良 右 2000
日高町商工会特別B1
10/12
10/12
10人
井上俊 54K
8番
428
キタノイットウセ
39
2118
(2.1)
10-8-7
40.2
|
門別 09.10 良 右 1700
門別ライオンズクラブ
4/11
4/11
6人
井上俊 55K
1番
428
クレバーアレー
42
1515
(0.7)
5-4-4
39.6
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
クロフネ エーシンラピッド エイシンリーズン (トニービン) |
阿部龍 55K
北海道 小野望
44
38
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 10.29 良 右 1200
3歳以上 A4~B3
1/12
1/12
6人
安藤洋 54K
3番
440
メイショウアヅ
44
1144
(0.2)
7-7
37.3
|
門別 10.16 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 B1-2~
5/11
5/11
5人
安藤洋 55K
4番
442
グランヴァン
38
1136
(0.7)
8-9
37.3
|
門別 10.02 良 右 1200
北のフルーツ王国よい
5/12
5/12
4人
安藤洋 55K
4番
440
プリサイスガ
37
1154
(1.1)
7-5
39.1
|
門別 09.18 稍 右 1200
根室さんま祭り特別B
8/12
8/12
5人
安藤洋 55K
2番
434
プロティアン
34
1143
(0.8)
7-9
38.1
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ブライアンズタイム プリンセザ イゾルデ (トニービン) |
服部茂 53K
北海道 佐藤英
42
39
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 10.29 良 右 1200
3歳以上 A4~B3
6/12
6/12
2人
服部茂 53K
6番
460
エーシンラピッ
40
1149
(0.5)
6-6
38.1
|
門別 10.16 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 B1-2~
4/11
4/11
3人
岩橋勇 54K
2番
462
グランヴァン
38
1135
(0.6)
4-4
38.2
|
門別 10.02 良 右 1200
北のフルーツ王国よい
2/12
2/12
7人
服部茂 54K
8番
460
プリサイスガ
42
1147
(0.4)
3-3
38.9
|
門別 09.18 稍 右 1200
根室さんま祭り特別B
4/12
4/12
9人
岩橋勇 54K
9番
460
プロティアン
36
1141
(0.6)
7-7
37.9
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
逃
メイショウサムソン メイショウアヅチ メイショウヴォラン (フォーティナイナー) |
宮崎光 55K
北海道 原孝明
44
41
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 10.29 良 右 1200
3歳以上 A4~B3
2/12
2/12
1人
宮崎光 55K
2番
524
エーシンラピッ
42
1146
(0.2)
2-2
39.0
|
門別 10.16 稍 右 1200
山茶花特別B1-2~
1/10
1/10
3人
宮崎光 55K
6番
520
ルーチェ
42
1129
(0.2)
1-1
38.6
|
門別 09.25 良 右 1200
鵡川カネダイ大野シシ
9/12
9/12
2人
松井伸 57K
8番
516
グランヴァン
37
1154
(0.7)
1-2
39.8
|
門別 09.11 不 右 1200
新冠町軽種馬生産振興
1/12
1/12
4人
松井伸 56K
4番
512
スイングリータ
44
1119
(0.3)
2-2
37.5
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
6 鹿毛
追
ファンタスティックライト イツモジョウキゲン ゲッケイジュ (エンドスウィープ) |
秋田大 53K
北海道 佐藤英
26
22
|
12 | 1週 |
門別 10.29 良 右 1200
3歳以上 A4~B3
11/12
11/12
12人
秋田大 53K
1番
454
エーシンラピッ
19
1182
(3.8)
11-11
40.5
|
門別 10.16 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 B1-2~
11/11
11/11
10人
秋田大 54K
3番
450
グランヴァン
22
1161
(3.2)
8-10
39.8
|
門別 10.02 良 右 1200
北のフルーツ王国よい
11/12
11/12
12人
秋田大 54K
12番
454
プリサイスガ
26
1172
(2.9)
8-12
40.7
|
門別 09.18 稍 右 1200
根室さんま祭り特別B
12/12
12/12
12人
秋田大 54K
11番
448
プロティアン
21
1164
(2.9)
10-11
40.0
|
|||
8 | 11 |
セン
5 鹿毛
追
Dubai Destination ピラミッド ルビーズアンドダイアモンズ (Singspiel) |
桑村真 55K
北海道 角川秀
40
36
|
5 | 連闘 |
門別 11.06 稍 右 1200
北海道新聞日高販売所
5/12
5/12
11人
阿部龍 56K
9番
506
サオトメ
40
1143
(0.8)
12-10
37.6
|
門別 09.25 良 右 1200
鵡川カネダイ大野シシ
12/12
12/12
7人
阿部龍 57K
4番
506
グランヴァン
30
1165
(1.8)
7-9
39.8
|
門別 08.21 稍 右 1200
競馬ほのぼの観戦ツア
8/12
8/12
5人
宮崎光 55K
9番
504
エーシンラピッ
35
1150
(1.6)
9-8
39.8
|
門別 07.23 稍 右 1200
優駿の里安平町アサヒ
5/12
5/12
4人
桑村真 55K
7番
510
ルーチェ
37
1149
(1.1)
4-3
39.0
|
|||
8 | 12 |
セン
7 栗毛
逃
ゴールドアリュール ナモンミライ ナモンアガシ (マイニング) |
井上幹 56K
北海道 千葉津
45
39
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 10.30 良 右 1200
むかわ町長杯鵡川しし
10/11
10/11
3人
岩橋勇 56K
1番
468
グランヴァン
30
1160
(2.5)
1-1
40.6
|
門別 10.16 稍 右 1200
山茶花特別B1-2~
4/10
4/10
2人
岩橋勇 57K
8番
472
メイショウアヅ
36
1138
(0.9)
1-2
39.5
|
門別 08.21 稍 右 1200
競馬ほのぼの観戦ツア
2/12
2/12
2人
桑村真 57K
10番
468
エーシンラピッ
45
1135
(0.1)
1-1
39.1
|
門別 08.07 稍 右 1200
紅葉葵特別B2-2~
2/12
2/12
2人
桑村真 57K
1番
466
プロティアン
45
1144
(0.3)
1-1
39.5
|
|
|