1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
メイショウオウドウ アクアジュエル ノーストバード (ジェネラス) |
千田洋 54K
岩手 佐々由
36
28
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.26 良 芝左 1000
五葉山賞ターフチャレ
6/8
6/8
8人
千田洋 54K
4番
425
ヤマニンアドー
36
1006
(0.7)
5-8
36.7
|
盛岡 10.13 良 左 1200
楽天銀行賞 C1
9/9
9/9
6人
千田洋 54K
1番
422
ニイタカヤマ
7
1189
(4.3)
3-7
42.0
|
盛岡 09.29 良 芝左 1600
JBCイヤー金木犀レ
8/8
8/8
8人
千田洋 54K
7番
417
ラフィナート
36
1426
(2.4)
6-8
38.8
|
水沢 09.14 良 右 1300
一般戦 C2一組
1/9
1/9
3人
千田洋 54K
8番
417
ブローザウイ
31
1251
(0.0)
2-2-2
40.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ローエングリン コスモケリア カイテキセレブ (ティンバーカントリー) |
山本政 54K
岩手 佐々由
49
38
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.26 良 芝左 1000
五葉山賞ターフチャレ
2/8
2/8
5人
南郷家 54K
5番
498
ヤマニンアドー
39
1000
(0.1)
7-7
35.9
|
盛岡 09.28 良 左 1600
C1二組
6/10
6/10
4人
村上忍 54K
7番
490
ニコットサンキュ
33
1425
(0.5)
2-4
38.9
|
水沢 09.15 良 右 1600
健康第一☆はとむぎレ
2/8
2/8
6人
高松亮 54K
3番
495
スパンコール
49
1447
(0.7)
4-5-3
39.5
|
水沢 08.31 良 右 1600
田瀬湖賞C1
10/11
10/11
3人
山本聡 54K
12番
503
バクソクトレイ
30
1470
(2.8)
5-5-7
43.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ステイゴールド ヤマニントルシュ ヤマニンマドレーヌ (トウカイテイオー) |
鈴木麻 50K
岩手 伊藤和
35
34
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.27 良 左 1600
サーモンハーフマラソ
10/12
10/12
2人
菅原俊 54K
1番
436
バラノカオリ
34
1427
(1.3)
8-8
39.1
|
盛岡 10.04 良 左 1600
B2八組
3/10
3/10
3人
菅原俊 54K
3番
429
クインズトロフ
35
1414
(0.7)
7-6
39.2
|
盛岡 08.16 不 左 1400
盛岡ブランドレース
4/9
4/9
1人
菅原俊 54K
6番
425
フィールドグ
35
1258
(0.3)
5-6
37.7
|
盛岡 08.03 良 左 1400
かわさき夏まつり花火
1/10
1/10
2人
菅原俊 54K
2番
420
ブライトライシ
32
1266
(0.1)
7-7
37.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
サクラバクシンオー アストライオス ビーナスライン (フジキセキ) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 佐藤雅
40
30
|
11 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.26 良 芝左 1000
五葉山賞ターフチャレ
7/8
7/8
7人
山本聡 56K
6番
462
ヤマニンアドー
36
1006
(0.7)
1-2
37.0
|
盛岡 10.13 良 左 1200
楽天銀行賞 C1
6/9
6/9
4人
山本聡 56K
9番
460
ニイタカヤマ
23
1157
(1.1)
2-2
39.2
|
盛岡 09.28 良 左 1600
コスモバルクメモリア
10/10
10/10
7人
吉原寛 56K
6番
457
アクイラ
20
1445
(2.4)
1-2
41.1
|
水沢 09.06 良 右 1600
B2十組
7/10
7/10
4人
山本聡 56K
7番
457
イシノツバサ
40
1464
(1.9)
8-8-8
41.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 芦毛
差
ラスカルスズカ ミキノパンサー ミキノスパークル (メジロマックイーン) |
菅原辰 55K
岩手 菅原右
55
48
|
8 | 3週 |
盛岡 10.13 良 芝左 1700
楽天競馬賞 C1
3/8
3/8
4人
菅原辰 54K
1番
409
ヤマニンアドー
55
1473
(0.3)
8-8-8
36.3
|
盛岡 09.29 良 芝左 1600
増田蔵の日レース C
1/7
1/7
6人
菅原辰 54K
1番
402
ジョリファム
54
1400
(0.0)
4-4
37.1
|
水沢 09.08 良 右 1400
C2一組
4/9
4/9
5人
村上忍 54K
9番
402
スマイルリリー
41
1312
(0.6)
4-3-5
39.2
|
水沢 09.01 良 右 1400
C2一組
3/10
3/10
8人
村上忍 54K
4番
404
ウィークエンド
40
1312
(0.7)
4-4-3
40.0
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
12 黒鹿毛
逃
サンデーサイレンス ビュレットライナー カウンテスステフィ (Geiger Counter) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 佐藤雅
41
31
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.25 良 左 1600
小岩井純良バター賞
4/11
4/11
8人
山本聡 56K
3番
485
ナゲットハント
23
1431
(0.8)
1-1
40.0
|
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1600
C1五組
8/9
8/9
6人
齋藤雄 56K
2番
476
タケデンイエロ
20
1450
(2.2)
1-2
43.1
|
水沢 09.13 良 右 1600
オッズパーク杯 C1
7/10
7/10
6人
高松亮 56K
2番
485
クインズトロフ
41
1463
(1.6)
1-3-3
41.8
|
水沢 08.31 良 右 1600
宮古やまびこフェスタ
6/9
6/9
2人
高松亮 56K
5番
481
アトミックデサ
41
1458
(0.9)
1-1-2
42.0
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
トーセンダンス クレメンタイン シングムーン (Cryptoclearance) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 吉田司
50
41
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.26 良 芝左 1000
五葉山賞ターフチャレ
5/8
5/8
2人
関本淳 54K
8番
419
ヤマニンアドー
37
1004
(0.5)
4-5
36.5
|
盛岡 09.29 良 芝左 1600
JBCイヤー金木犀レ
6/8
6/8
7人
南郷家 54K
4番
411
ラフィナート
47
1410
(0.8)
7-6
37.2
|
水沢 09.15 良 右 1600
健康第一☆はとむぎレ
8/8
8/8
3人
南郷家 54K
6番
423
スパンコール
29
1469
(2.9)
4-5-6
41.7
|
水沢 09.01 良 右 1600
サイレントエクセルメ
3/9
3/9
4人
山本聡 54K
7番
428
マイネルピエノ
50
1447
(0.2)
4-4-4
40.4
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
4 芦毛
先
ダイワメジャー ヤマニンアドーレ ヤマニンアラバスタ (ゴールデンフェザント) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 伊藤和
57
43
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.26 良 芝左 1000
五葉山賞ターフチャレ
1/8
1/8
1人
菅原俊 54K
2番
420
コスモケリア
40
599
(0.1)
6-3
35.9
|
盛岡 10.13 良 芝左 1700
楽天競馬賞 C1
1/8
1/8
7人
菅原俊 54K
6番
419
ラフィナート
57
1470
(0.0)
2-2-1
37.1
|
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1600
第14回唐梅館絵巻レ
2/7
2/7
1人
菅原俊 54K
2番
420
ビコーズオフ
35
1419
(0.4)
1-1
40.2
|
水沢 09.14 良 右 1400
大野木工レース C1
3/8
3/8
2人
菅原俊 54K
3番
424
アクイラ
38
1308
(0.6)
2-2-2
40.7
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
アドマイヤジャパン センターヒロイン アプレシェ (カコイーシーズ) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 村上実
43
34
|
3週 |
盛岡 10.13 良 左 1600
グルージャ盛岡賞 C
5/10
5/10
4人
村上忍 54K
4番
429
トーワレッテラ
31
1427
(0.7)
1-1
40.5
|
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1600
C1五組
2/9
2/9
4人
村上忍 54K
7番
426
タケデンイエロ
32
1432
(0.4)
3-3
40.5
|
水沢 09.13 良 右 1600
オッズパーク杯 C1
9/10
9/10
7人
菅原俊 54K
3番
429
クインズトロフ
29
1477
(3.0)
4-4-7
42.8
|
水沢 08.31 良 右 1600
閉伊川川下り大会レー
8/10
8/10
2人
村上忍 54K
7番
431
キタノハヤブサ
43
1456
(1.6)
2-2-3
42.1
|
||||
7 | 10 |
牝
7 栗毛
差
ニューイングランド ゲンパチオブラヴ ゲンパチラブリー (Artax) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 新田守
38
29
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.26 良 芝左 1000
五葉山賞ターフチャレ
3/8
3/8
4人
陶文峰 54K
1番
488
ヤマニンアドー
38
1001
(0.2)
8-6
35.6
|
盛岡 10.13 良 左 1200
楽天銀行賞 C1
7/9
7/9
7人
陶文峰 54K
2番
488
ニイタカヤマ
21
1159
(1.3)
8-9
38.6
|
盛岡 09.28 良 左 1600
C1二組
10/10
10/10
9人
陶文峰 54K
4番
484
ニコットサンキュ
25
1437
(1.7)
10-10
39.0
|
水沢 09.15 良 右 1600
岩洞湖まつりレース
9/9
9/9
9人
陶文峰 54K
8番
486
ルービンシュタ
33
1464
(2.0)
3-3-6
41.2
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
ブラックホーク ダンストンスリル ダンストーンタイム (サニーブライアン) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 畠山信
48
39
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.26 良 芝左 1000
五葉山賞ターフチャレ
4/8
4/8
6人
高橋悠 56K
3番
450
ヤマニンアドー
38
1002
(0.3)
1-1
36.7
|
盛岡 10.13 良 左 1200
楽天銀行賞 C1
2/9
2/9
3人
菅原俊 56K
6番
446
ニイタカヤマ
26
1148
(0.2)
5-4
37.7
|
水沢 09.06 良 右 1600
B2十組
6/10
6/10
5人
菅原俊 56K
6番
438
イシノツバサ
43
1461
(1.6)
3-3-5
42.4
|
水沢 08.25 良 右 1600
B2九組
5/7
5/7
3人
山本聡 56K
3番
438
ラブチェリー
48
1451
(1.0)
2-2-2
41.7
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ホワイトマズル アクロコリントス キョウエイデビュー (サンデーサイレンス) |
齋藤雄 54K
岩手 畠山信
40
34
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.26 良 芝左 1000
五葉山賞ターフチャレ
8/8
8/8
3人
齋藤雄 54K
7番
475
ヤマニンアドー
35
1008
(0.9)
1-4
37.1
|
盛岡 09.28 良 左 1600
コスモバルクメモリア
7/10
7/10
6人
村上忍 54K
7番
470
アクイラ
30
1430
(0.9)
2-1
39.5
|
水沢 09.06 良 右 1600
B2十組
9/10
9/10
6人
高松亮 54K
4番
467
イシノツバサ
40
1465
(2.0)
2-2-3
43.3
|
盛岡 08.17 重 左 1000
平庭闘牛大会しらかば
5/10
5/10
3人
齋藤雄 54K
1番
468
ダイワルーブ
29
1001
(1.1)
6-6
35.7
|
|
|