1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
2 黒鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド ケイティーゴールド プリンセスローマン (ラムタラ) |
岡田大 54K
浦和 本間光
38
31
|
8 | 2週 |
川崎 10.15 重 左 1600
J認 秋風特別2歳1
3/9
3/9
6人
岡田大 54K
8番
407
ジャジャウマ
38
1454
(0.5)
3-3-3
41.4
|
浦和 10.07 不 左 1400
2歳
2/10
2/10
2人
岡田大 54K
6番
412
ツルノヒトコエ
28
1321
(0.1)
5-4-3
39.6
|
浦和 09.11 不 左 1500
J認 新選特別2歳
3/10
3/10
6人
岡田大 54K
4番
409
ジャジャウマ
21
1399
(1.4)
7-6-5
41.0
|
浦和 07.15 良 左 800
ドリームチャレンジ2
2/6
2/6
3人
岡田大 54K
5番
415
セユウタイガー
38
498
(0.3)
2-1
37.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
2 栗毛
先
スターリングローズ ハイランドグラス カネショウバナナ (カコイーシーズ) |
楢崎功 55K
北海道 齊藤正
28
18
|
6 | 4週 |
門別 09.30 良 右 1200
エスポワールシチー賞
5/6
5/6
5人
松井伸 55K
4番
478
イッポンギ
27
1178
(2.3)
3-4
40.8
|
門別 08.12 稍 右 1700
J認 ウィナーズチャ
9/10
9/10
8人
阿部龍 54K
10番
470
フジノサムライ
-1
1552
(4.3)
3-4-7
44.3
|
門別 06.26 良 右 1200
J認 フレッシュチャ
1/10
1/10
2人
松井伸 54K
6番
476
トゥルーバデ
28
1171
(0.1)
2-2
40.4
|
||||
3 | 3 |
牡
2 栃栗毛
差
トワイニング レイモンドヒッチ ベルモット (サンデーサイレンス) |
戸崎圭 55K
北海道 林和弘
45
38
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 10.22 稍 右 1700
J認 ウィナーズチャ
3/8
3/8
8人
井上俊 55K
4番
454
オヤコダカ
45
1507
(1.7)
5-4-4
39.2
|
門別 10.01 良 右 1200
J認 ウィナーズチャ
8/10
8/10
4人
井上俊 55K
3番
452
ドライヴシャ
31
1155
(1.1)
9-9
39.0
|
門別 09.03 良 右 1200
J認 ウィナーズチャ
2/12
2/12
1人
井上俊 54K
12番
450
サクセスストーリ
33
1154
(0.1)
8-8
39.7
|
門別 07.30 良 右 1200
J認 アタックチャレ
1/9
1/9
5人
井上俊 54K
6番
444
イチジツセンリ
41
1149
(0.1)
4-5
38.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
2 栗毛
先
コンデュイット ハツデン ミキティスター (チーフベアハート) |
繁田健 55K
浦和 本間光
36
36
|
5 | 3週 |
浦和 10.08 稍 左 1300
2歳
1/8
1/8
2人
繁田健 55K
7番
479
セントヘレンズ
36
1243
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.3
|
浦和 09.12 不 左 800
ドリームチャレンジ2
3/7
3/7
1人
岡田大 54K
3番
484
ダイバジェ
36
497
(0.4)
4-4
37.4
|
|||||
5 | 5 |
牡
2 黒鹿毛
逃
トーホウエンペラー オーラゼウス オーラミク (アジュディケーティング) |
御神訓 55K
川崎 八木仁
41
34
|
4 | 2週 |
川崎 10.15 重 左 1600
J認 秋風特別2歳1
2/9
2/9
3人
御神訓 55K
6番
471
ジャジャウマ
40
1452
(0.3)
2-2-2
41.4
|
川崎 09.05 良 左 1400
2歳3
1/9
1/9
3人
左海誠 54K
9番
471
ヨイチビーム
20
1335
(0.4)
2-2-1
42.2
|
川崎 08.22 良 左 900
スパーキングデビュー
4/9
4/9
3人
御神訓 54K
5番
470
トキノクリスタル
41
568
(1.2)
2-3-2
39.1
|
||||
6 | 6 |
牝
2 芦毛
差
スニッツェル ビアンカ ブランシュネージュ (サクラバクシンオー) |
笹川翼 54K
川崎 山崎裕
30
19
|
11 | 2週 |
川崎 10.15 重 左 1600
J認 秋風特別2歳1
9/9
9/9
7人
町田直 54K
4番
468
ジャジャウマ
-1
1503
(5.4)
4-8-9
45.3
|
門別 08.14 良 右 1000
J認 フルールカップ
9/9
9/9
8人
服部茂 54K
3番
452
コパノハート
27
1040
(3.9)
8-8
39.1
|
門別 07.22 良 右 1200
J認 フレッシュチャ
1/8
1/8
2人
岩橋勇 54K
7番
468
オーヴァルブ
30
1176
(0.4)
1-1
40.3
|
||||
6 | 7 |
牝
2 芦毛
差
クロフネ エルモディオーサ キョウワノメガミ (ブライアンズタイム) |
矢野貴 54K
川崎 山崎裕
41
36
|
10 | 2週 |
川崎 10.17 稍 左 1500
J認 小町特別2歳選
8/12
8/12
11人
矢野貴 54K
6番
408
エイシンアクロン
40
1399
(2.8)
6-6-6
43.2
|
川崎 09.09 重 左 1400
2歳4未受賞
1/12
1/12
1人
矢野貴 54K
4番
403
スガヒキリ
26
1333
(0.4)
1-1-1
42.5
|
川崎 08.22 良 左 900
スパーキングデビュー
6/9
6/9
3人
佐藤博 54K
7番
400
ハーモニーウィル
41
568
(1.6)
5-5-5
38.5
|
||||
7 | 8 |
牡
2 鹿毛
差
ファスリエフ セイントエンペラー イシノドリーム (ウォーニング) |
坂井英 55K
川崎 八木仁
48
40
|
3 | 2週 |
川崎 10.15 重 左 1500
鎌倉記念2歳オープン
7/11
7/11
10人
坂井英 55K
9番
501
オウマタイム
46
1372
(1.4)
10-9-9
40.4
|
川崎 09.09 重 左 1500
J認 若武者賞2歳1
4/9
4/9
3人
坂井英 54K
6番
497
ノースノース
48
1378
(0.2)
7-1-3
39.9
|
川崎 08.18 良 左 1600
J認 ゴールデンルー
3/9
3/9
1人
坂井英 54K
8番
495
ブルーマイスキ
32
1471
(1.1)
3-2-2
40.8
|
川崎 07.22 稍 左 1500
J認 新星特別2歳1
3/8
3/8
3人
坂井英 54K
1番
496
シナノラヴリー
34
1394
(0.2)
6-5-4
41.9
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
2 鹿毛
差
アグネスデジタル シナノカラー フロイラインローゼ (アドマイヤベガ) |
本橋孝 54K
川崎 鈴木義
29
20
|
9 | 2週 |
川崎 10.15 重 左 1600
J認 秋風特別2歳1
8/9
8/9
8人
繁田健 54K
2番
425
ジャジャウマ
8
1487
(3.8)
6-6-6
44.3
|
浦和 10.07 不 左 1400
2歳
4/10
4/10
5人
繁田健 54K
2番
432
ツルノヒトコエ
18
1338
(1.8)
4-5-5
41.3
|
船橋 09.25 稍 左 1200
J認 ポートサイドア
5/10
5/10
8人
繁田健 54K
6番
435
コンドルダン
24
1166
(2.0)
7-7-9
39.9
|
川崎 09.09 重 左 1500
J認 若武者賞2歳1
8/9
8/9
9人
岡部誠 54K
4番
427
ノースノース
29
1401
(2.5)
5-7-7
41.9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
2 栗毛
逃
フレンチデピュティ ビービーオリジン リーガルアミューズ (アグネスタキオン) |
町田直 55K
川崎 武井榮
52
37
|
2 | 2週 |
川崎 10.16 重 左 1500
サンライズ賞2歳2
1/9
1/9
1人
町田直 55K
7番
502
ヴァイタルプ
52
1370
(1.0)
2-2-1
40.4
|
門別 08.06 稍 右 1000
2歳 未勝利
3/10
3/10
1人
桑村真 54K
1番
476
タカ
39
1031
(0.1)
1-1
39.3
|
門別 07.23 稍 右 1200
J認 アタックチャレ
7/10
7/10
5人
桑村真 54K
6番
486
エクストリング
25
1169
(2.1)
3-6
40.5
|
門別 06.11 重 右 1200
J認 アタックチャレ
3/8
3/8
1人
桑村真 54K
6番
476
オウマタイム
33
1148
(1.3)
1-1
40.1
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
2 黒鹿毛
追
オンファイア ドリームファイア ガッドジーン (エルコンドルパサー) |
杉村一 55K
浦和 柘榴浩
33
25
|
7 | 1週 |
大井 10.20 良 右 1600
J指 港区特別2歳選
7/15
7/15
11人
杉村一 55K
1番
424
レーザー
25
1453
(2.1)
13-13-12
40.1
|
大井 10.02 良 右 1200
J指 つばめ特別2歳
5/11
5/11
5人
杉村一 54K
3番
420
ルックスザット
27
1154
(1.6)
10-10
38.4
|
船橋 09.03 稍 左 1600
J認 リバーサイドス
3/7
3/7
4人
杉村一 54K
2番
419
フラットライナー
15
1456
(0.7)
4-4-4
40.5
|
大井 08.15 重 右 1200
J指 フレッシュスタ
2/11
2/11
7人
秋元耕 54K
10番
410
セイエイシャルム
33
1156
(0.5)
5-5
39.3
|
|
|