1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
サクラバクシンオー サクラモンストール サクラブラッサム (Seattle Slew) |
小林靖 56K
北海道 高橋司
32
29
|
10 | 連闘 |
門別 10.16 稍 右 1200
山茶花特別B1-2~
9/10
9/10
8人
小林靖 55K
10番
464
メイショウアヅ
26
1154
(2.5)
4-8
39.8
|
門別 10.08 良 右 1200
水引特別C1-2C2
10/12
10/12
10人
佐々国 56K
8番
466
コラソンロコ
28
1171
(2.5)
4-4
40.3
|
門別 09.24 良 右 1200
優駿の里「安平町チー
10/12
10/12
11人
佐々国 56K
9番
456
ラピスブラオ
31
1160
(1.7)
3-5
39.6
|
門別 09.11 不 右 1200
秋桜特別C2-2C3
6/10
6/10
6人
佐々国 56K
1番
460
ステラインベレ
32
1138
(1.4)
3-3
38.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
Galileo ノーザンリバイブ My Brightia (Bellotto) |
岩橋勇 56K
北海道 山口竜
23
7
|
1週 |
門別 10.09 良 右 1700
サルビア特別C1-2
12/12
12/12
11人
松井伸 56K
7番
504
ルタドール
-1
1553
(3.8)
8-8-9
42.1
|
門別 09.25 良 右 1700
北海道えぞ松特別C2
11/12
11/12
11人
石川倭 56K
3番
514
ドランケンマス
4
1547
(3.7)
11-11-11
42.3
|
門別 09.11 不 右 1700
北海道日高管内商工会
8/11
8/11
9人
黒澤愛 56K
5番
510
モノクローム
23
1497
(2.3)
7-6-6
40.2
|
門別 08.12 稍 右 1700
サッポロホワイトベル
9/10
9/10
10人
川島雅 56K
9番
508
ナトゥーラ
2
1544
(4.5)
10-10-10
42.7
|
||||
3 | 3 |
牡
8 青毛
差
Danehill Dancer ソニックファイヤー Be Dignified (Be My Guest) |
伊藤千 56K
北海道 佐久雅
37
35
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 10.09 良 右 1200
にったん管内農協「よ
7/11
7/11
5人
伊藤千 56K
1番
534
フジノピュー
33
1160
(0.9)
9-9
39.1
|
門別 09.23 良 右 1200
ハローガス特別C1
4/11
4/11
9人
伊藤千 56K
4番
524
ミヤリサンラビ
37
1151
(1.0)
5-7
38.3
|
門別 09.09 良 右 1200
日高町水道協会特別C
7/12
7/12
7人
林
12番
526
ミヤリサンラビ
35
1154
(2.0)
4-5
39.7
|
門別 08.26 稍 右 1200
北海道日高乳業ヨーグ
6/10
6/10
6人
服部茂 56K
7番
526
バンブーバ
36
1139
(0.9)
8-9
37.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 栗毛
先
マヤノトップガン フジノピューマ アラブランカ (ディアブロ) |
石川倭 56K
北海道 米川昇
43
41
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 10.09 良 右 1200
にったん管内農協「よ
1/11
1/11
3人
石川倭 56K
4番
492
ステラインベレ
38
1151
(0.1)
1-1
39.1
|
門別 09.16 不 右 1200
がんばれ!馬産地日高
1/11
1/11
1人
石川倭 56K
6番
486
クラウンアルテミ
42
1127
(0.1)
4-3
37.8
|
門別 09.04 稍 右 1200
浦河町オロマップ展望
1/11
1/11
2人
石川倭 56K
12番
486
ビービーダ
43
1139
(0.9)
1-1
39.0
|
門別 08.20 重 右 1200
3歳以上 C3-3
2/12
2/12
1人
石川倭 56K
6番
484
ゴールドアス
42
1136
(0.0)
2-2
37.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 栗毛
追
プレシャスカフェ イケノエルニド ジョウノエルニド (ブライアンズタイム) |
秋田大 54K
北海道 佐藤英
21
17
|
11 | 連闘 |
門別 10.15 重 右 1200
3歳以上 C2-2
11/12
11/12
11人
秋田大 54K
3番
446
シュンプウサイ
18
1163
(3.4)
11-11
39.8
|
門別 10.09 良 右 1200
にったん管内農協「よ
11/11
11/11
9人
秋田大 54K
8番
450
フジノピュー
15
1188
(3.7)
11-11
41.5
|
門別 09.25 良 右 1200
そらちワイン特別C2
11/11
11/11
9人
秋田大 54K
5番
442
ケイアイエイト
14
1191
(3.5)
10-11
41.1
|
門別 09.10 良 右 1200
新冠ライオンズクラブ
12/12
12/12
11人
秋田大 54K
1番
442
コラソンロコ
21
1181
(3.6)
12-12
40.8
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
エイシンサンディ マミーフェスト ハドリセンプー (トウシヨウボーイ) |
服部茂 54K
北海道 恵多豊
38
36
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 10.09 良 右 1200
にったん管内農協「よ
4/11
4/11
6人
服部茂 54K
6番
450
フジノピュー
37
1153
(0.2)
5-5
38.9
|
門別 09.24 良 右 1200
優駿の里「安平町チー
6/12
6/12
8人
井上俊 54K
11番
450
ラピスブラオ
35
1154
(1.1)
5-5
38.8
|
門別 09.10 良 右 1200
新冠ライオンズクラブ
5/12
5/12
9人
服部茂 54K
8番
442
コラソンロコ
38
1154
(0.9)
6-7
39.2
|
門別 08.27 稍 右 1200
日商プロパン石油特別
6/12
6/12
3人
岩橋勇 54K
5番
442
ヤマニンクレマ
32
1143
(1.1)
3-5
37.3
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
ファスリエフ シンワシュシュ タイキミューズ (スペシャルウィーク) |
松井伸 54K
北海道 安田武
41
39
|
4 |
門別 10.09 良 右 1200
にったん管内農協「よ
取消等
松井伸 54K
7番
|
門別 09.24 良 右 1200
優駿の里「安平町チー
3/12
3/12
1人
松井伸 54K
7番
494
ラピスブラオ
39
1148
(0.5)
2-2
38.5
|
門別 09.10 良 右 1200
新冠ライオンズクラブ
2/12
2/12
2人
松井伸 54K
10番
490
コラソンロコ
41
1149
(0.4)
1-1
39.3
|
門別 08.27 稍 右 1200
J交 ヒヤデス特別C
4/10
4/10
6人
石川倭 54K
7番
490
スペクタキュラ
36
1137
(0.5)
3-3
38.6
|
||||
6 | 8 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
コマンダーインチーフ ヒューオンパイン セントグレイス (ゴールデンフェザント) |
亀井洋 56K
北海道 若松平
35
33
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 10.09 良 右 1200
にったん管内農協「よ
6/11
6/11
8人
亀井洋 56K
2番
478
フジノピュー
34
1158
(0.7)
7-6
39.3
|
門別 09.24 良 右 1200
優駿の里「安平町チー
8/12
8/12
7人
亀井洋 56K
2番
470
ラピスブラオ
32
1159
(1.6)
10-9
38.6
|
門別 09.09 良 右 1200
日高町水道協会特別C
9/12
9/12
11人
亀井洋 56K
3番
468
ミヤリサンラビ
32
1159
(2.5)
11-11
39.3
|
門別 08.26 稍 右 1200
北海道日高乳業ヨーグ
7/10
7/10
9人
亀井洋 56K
9番
466
バンブーバ
35
1140
(1.0)
7-7
37.7
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤドン ミネサランサジャ サニーハシレ (サニーブライアン) |
井上俊 54K
北海道 林和弘
34
33
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 10.09 良 右 1200
にったん管内農協「よ
8/11
8/11
7人
井上俊 54K
3番
480
フジノピュー
30
1164
(1.3)
8-7
39.7
|
門別 09.25 良 右 1200
そらちワイン特別C2
4/11
4/11
6人
井上俊 54K
9番
478
ケイアイエイト
34
1159
(0.3)
6-4
38.7
|
門別 09.10 良 右 1200
新冠ライオンズクラブ
9/12
9/12
6人
井上俊 54K
3番
472
コラソンロコ
34
1161
(1.6)
10-10
39.5
|
門別 08.27 稍 右 1200
日商プロパン石油特別
5/12
5/12
4人
井上俊 54K
9番
476
ヤマニンクレマ
32
1143
(1.1)
3-3
37.3
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ハーツクライ レガリア デスピュートロマン (Gone West) |
阪野学 56K
北海道 田中正
21
14
|
6 | 28週 |
J阪神 04.12 良 芝右 1600
3歳
14/18
14/18
15人
柴山雄 56K
12番
496
ワードイズホ
21
1354
(1.5)
8-9
34.6
|
J中山 03.23 良 芝右 1600
3歳
11/15
11/15
7人
幸英明 56K
3番
508
ウインフェニック
5
1378
(0.6)
2-1-1
36.5
|
J阪神 09.22 良 芝右 1400
2歳未勝利
1/13
1/13
8人
岩田康 54K
12番
504
ディルガ
20
1226
(0.1)
11-11
34.9
|
J小倉 08.25 不 芝右 1200
2歳新馬
3/15
3/15
8人
國分恭 54K
7番
502
ピクニックソン
10
1106
(0.2)
6-6
35.8
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
スズカフェニックス サマーフェニックス サマーアフタヌーン (ヘクタープロテクター) |
桑村真 54K
北海道 齊藤正
37
33
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 10.08 良 右 1200
水引特別C1-2C2
9/12
9/12
9人
松井伸 54K
2番
446
コラソンロコ
33
1163
(1.7)
1-1
39.8
|
門別 09.25 良 右 1200
そらちワイン特別C2
6/11
6/11
5人
松井伸 54K
3番
444
ケイアイエイト
30
1165
(0.9)
1-1
40.1
|
門別 09.10 良 右 1200
新冠ライオンズクラブ
6/12
6/12
7人
阪野学 54K
6番
440
コラソンロコ
37
1155
(1.0)
3-4
39.6
|
門別 08.28 良 右 1200
一般社団法人東京馬主
5/11
5/11
3人
松井伸 54K
10番
442
プラティーヌ
31
1147
(0.6)
3-3
39.0
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
パラダイスクリーク ナカヤマパシュート マルダイロマン (タバスコキャット) |
安藤洋 56K
北海道 原孝明
36
27
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 10.09 良 右 1700
サルビア特別C1-2
7/12
7/12
12人
安藤洋 56K
9番
452
ルタドール
23
1529
(1.4)
9-5-5
40.2
|
門別 09.25 良 右 1700
北海道えぞ松特別C2
9/12
9/12
7人
安藤洋 56K
9番
452
ドランケンマス
19
1534
(2.4)
3-2-2
42.1
|
門別 09.11 不 右 1700
北海道日高管内商工会
4/11
4/11
8人
安藤洋 56K
1番
446
モノクローム
36
1485
(1.1)
5-3-2
39.4
|
門別 08.27 稍 右 1200
日商プロパン石油特別
7/12
7/12
8人
安藤洋 56K
12番
452
ヤマニンクレマ
29
1148
(1.6)
9-6
37.2
|
|
|