1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
ブラックタイド ネオシャンパーニュ ヒーリングガール (アフリート) |
鈴木麻 52K
岩手 千博次
52
37
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 09.15 良 右 1600
岩洞湖まつりレース
8/9
8/9
2人
★鈴木麻 52K
5番
443
ルービンシュタ
37
1460
(1.6)
9-9-9
38.4
|
水沢 08.31 良 右 1600
田瀬湖賞C1
2/11
2/11
10人
★鈴木麻 52K
8番
445
バクソクトレイ
52
1446
(0.4)
10-11-9
39.2
|
盛岡 08.15 不 左 1400
洋野町種市サーフィン
2/8
2/8
6人
★鈴木麻 52K
8番
445
リアリゼーショ
34
1257
(0.2)
7-7
36.3
|
盛岡 08.04 良 左 1400
元祖たらいこぎ選手権
6/9
6/9
9人
★鈴木麻 52K
3番
446
サクラテリオス
26
1279
(0.8)
9-9
36.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
先
タニノギムレット ショウナンカルマン ショウナンラビアル (エルコンドルパサー) |
山本政 54K
岩手 晴山厚
40
31
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 09.15 良 右 1400
夏油賞C1
10/11
10/11
6人
山本政 54K
2番
433
リトルキング
35
1317
(2.0)
9-11-11
39.7
|
水沢 09.01 良 右 1400
C1六組
1/9
1/9
1人
山本政 54K
1番
426
マツリダロース
40
1312
(0.5)
1-1-1
40.0
|
盛岡 08.17 重 左 1400
C2三組
3/10
3/10
3人
山本政 54K
3番
430
ローレルレントラ
23
1273
(0.1)
1-1
38.4
|
盛岡 08.02 稍 左 1200
一般戦 C2四組
1/8
1/8
2人
山本政 54K
1番
429
マリアンヌ
27
1138
(0.5)
2-1
38.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
ネオユニヴァース ファインユニバース ファインカフェ (トウカイテイオー) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 村上昌
40
27
|
4 | 2週 |
水沢 09.06 良 右 1600
B2十組
8/10
8/10
9人
坂口裕 56K
10番
477
イシノツバサ
40
1464
(1.9)
9-9-9
40.9
|
水沢 08.25 良 右 1600
B2九組
7/7
7/7
7人
菅原辰 56K
5番
477
ラブチェリー
26
1475
(3.4)
7-7-7
42.4
|
盛岡 08.16 不 左 1400
盛岡ブランドレース
9/9
9/9
9人
菅原辰 56K
8番
471
フィールドグ
23
1277
(2.2)
9-9
37.9
|
盛岡 07.21 良 左 1600
楽天競馬賞 C1二組
10/10
10/10
8人
菅原辰 56K
3番
475
ペガサスムー
17
1429
(2.3)
10-10
39.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ティンバーカントリー アクイラ アプローズフラワー (ロイヤルスキー) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 櫻田浩
49
33
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 09.14 良 右 1400
大野木工レース C1
1/8
1/8
1人
齋藤雄 56K
1番
467
ユアーエブリシ
42
1302
(0.5)
1-1-1
40.4
|
水沢 09.01 良 右 1400
C1七組
2/9
2/9
4人
齋藤雄 56K
6番
465
シルバームーン
49
1300
(0.1)
5-2-2
39.1
|
浦和 08.05 良 左 1500
C3一 二
8/11
8/11
9人
笹川翼 56K
2番
470
ダーラヘスト
18
1393
(1.1)
9-9-7
40.1
|
浦和 07.15 良 左 1400
C3二
9/11
9/11
7人
笹川翼 56K
8番
466
イデアシュリュ
22
1324
(1.3)
7-6-6
40.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
リンドシェーバー ニットウミューズ ニットウダンシング (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 板垣吉
48
38
|
3 | 2週 |
水沢 09.06 良 右 1600
B2十組
4/10
4/10
8人
陶文峰 54K
1番
513
イシノツバサ
48
1456
(1.1)
7-6-5
41.4
|
水沢 08.25 良 右 1600
B2九組
6/7
6/7
5人
関本淳 54K
7番
514
ラブチェリー
35
1465
(2.4)
3-3-5
42.9
|
盛岡 08.03 良 左 1600
久慈流灯祭納涼花火大
8/9
8/9
7人
千田洋 54K
2番
510
トゥユアハート
28
1412
(2.3)
6-7
39.0
|
盛岡 07.19 良 芝左 1600
南昌山賞C1
8/12
8/12
4人
千田洋 54K
8番
516
テンプトミーノ
41
1403
(0.4)
3-4
37.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
サクラバクシンオー アストライオス ビーナスライン (フジキセキ) |
吉原寛 56K
岩手 佐藤雅
42
38
|
10 | 2週 |
水沢 09.06 良 右 1600
B2十組
7/10
7/10
4人
山本聡 56K
7番
457
イシノツバサ
40
1464
(1.9)
8-8-8
41.4
|
盛岡 08.17 重 左 1000
平庭闘牛大会しらかば
4/10
4/10
1人
山本聡 56K
7番
450
ダイワルーブ
31
599
(0.9)
4-4
35.6
|
盛岡 08.04 良 芝左 1000
北奥羽ナニャドヤラレ
4/11
4/11
2人
山本聡 56K
9番
448
テンプトミーノ
38
595
(0.4)
3-3
35.8
|
盛岡 07.19 良 芝左 1600
南昌山賞C1
6/12
6/12
3人
山本聡 56K
1番
447
テンプトミーノ
42
1402
(0.3)
1-1
37.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ホワイトマズル アクロコリントス キョウエイデビュー (サンデーサイレンス) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 畠山信
40
36
|
7 | 2週 |
水沢 09.06 良 右 1600
B2十組
9/10
9/10
6人
高松亮 54K
4番
467
イシノツバサ
40
1465
(2.0)
2-2-3
43.3
|
盛岡 08.17 重 左 1000
平庭闘牛大会しらかば
5/10
5/10
3人
齋藤雄 54K
1番
468
ダイワルーブ
29
1001
(1.1)
6-6
35.7
|
盛岡 08.04 良 芝左 1000
北奥羽ナニャドヤラレ
2/11
2/11
6人
齋藤雄 54K
8番
462
テンプトミーノ
38
594
(0.3)
1-1
35.9
|
盛岡 07.19 良 芝左 1600
南昌山賞C1
10/12
10/12
8人
村上忍 54K
10番
468
テンプトミーノ
38
1409
(1.0)
1-1
38.5
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
差
ロージズインメイ マイネアイーダ ノーブルメロディー (コインドシルバー) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 畠山信
52
40
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 09.15 良 右 1600
岩洞湖まつりレース
3/9
3/9
3人
高松亮 54K
6番
452
ルービンシュタ
47
1449
(0.5)
4-5-3
39.5
|
水沢 08.31 良 右 1600
田瀬湖賞C1
3/11
3/11
5人
高松亮 54K
6番
455
バクソクトレイ
52
1446
(0.4)
6-6-5
40.7
|
盛岡 08.16 不 左 1400
地ビールフェスティバ
5/9
5/9
6人
高松亮 54K
6番
452
ブライトライシ
32
1263
(1.6)
6-5
36.5
|
盛岡 08.04 良 左 1400
元祖たらいこぎ選手権
2/9
2/9
8人
高松亮 54K
8番
449
サクラテリオス
29
1273
(0.2)
3-3
38.2
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ メモリアルメイト テイタニアビコー (ノーザンテースト) |
須藤優 54K
岩手 板垣吉
49
39
|
2 | 2週 |
水沢 09.06 良 右 1600
B2十組
5/10
5/10
7人
千田洋 54K
2番
455
イシノツバサ
44
1460
(1.5)
6-7-7
41.3
|
水沢 08.25 良 右 1600
B2九組
4/7
4/7
4人
千田洋 54K
4番
453
ラブチェリー
49
1450
(0.9)
6-6-5
40.7
|
盛岡 08.16 不 左 1400
盛岡ブランドレース
8/9
8/9
7人
千田洋 54K
5番
445
フィールドグ
29
1267
(1.2)
2-3
39.3
|
盛岡 08.04 良 芝左 1000
北奥羽ナニャドヤラレ
10/11
10/11
8人
千田洋 54K
6番
449
テンプトミーノ
32
1004
(1.3)
10-10
35.2
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ストーミングホーム ライトジャガー マチカネフウリン (サンデーサイレンス) |
内田利 56K
岩手 晴山厚
46
35
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 09.15 良 右 1600
岩洞湖まつりレース
7/9
7/9
7人
山本政 56K
7番
414
ルービンシュタ
41
1455
(1.1)
8-8-8
39.3
|
水沢 09.01 良 右 1600
JBCイヤーなでしこ
2/10
2/10
5人
山本聡 56K
3番
412
ブライティアマ
46
1452
(1.0)
4-4-2
40.4
|
盛岡 08.16 不 左 1400
地ビールフェスティバ
9/9
9/9
8人
山本政 56K
7番
415
ブライトライシ
27
1271
(2.4)
8-9
36.7
|
盛岡 08.04 良 左 1400
元祖たらいこぎ選手権
7/9
7/9
6人
山本政 56K
2番
413
サクラテリオス
25
1281
(1.0)
7-8
38.0
|
|
|