1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ルールオブロー チャーミールル ハイフレンドディア (Diablo) |
高橋悠 54K
岩手 鈴木七
30
22
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.12 重 左 1200
C2十五組
1/7
1/7
3人
高橋悠 54K
5番
375
ジョールーチェ
14
1158
(0.7)
2-1
37.7
|
水沢 07.07 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2五組
7/8
7/8
8人
高橋悠 54K
4番
383
クリノローツェ
22
1335
(1.8)
2-4-7
41.4
|
水沢 06.28 良 右 1300
C2十七組
2/8
2/8
6人
高橋悠 54K
8番
380
ヤマニンバニー
30
1265
(0.8)
3-3-3
41.0
|
水沢 06.21 良 右 1300
一般戦 C2八組
4/7
4/7
4人
高橋悠 54K
7番
377
ベニノオーシャ
20
1276
(0.4)
2-2-2
41.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
10 鹿毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ヒドゥンアジェンダ ロージー (ジヤツジアンジエルーチ) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 伊藤和
22
16
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.12 重 左 1200
C2十四組
3/7
3/7
6人
菅原俊 56K
6番
466
ナンヨーマケナイ
16
1156
(0.5)
2-2
37.9
|
水沢 06.22 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2九組
7/9
7/9
9人
菅原俊 56K
5番
469
ダンストンヴ
22
1336
(1.1)
4-7-8
41.6
|
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2八組
5/9
5/9
4人
菅原俊 56K
4番
467
ココロノマド
12
1187
(1.2)
7-8
39.8
|
盛岡 05.17 稍 左 1200
C2十五組
8/9
8/9
8人
菅原俊 56K
9番
468
アンリヴィエー
12
1186
(2.0)
8-9
39.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ファンタスティックライト ベニノオーシャン カスティーヤ (Bluebird) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 菅原勲
23
21
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.12 重 左 1200
C2十三組
3/7
3/7
7人
南郷家 54K
6番
409
リュウヒカリ
15
1157
(1.1)
2-2
39.1
|
水沢 07.06 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2八組
8/10
8/10
8人
高橋悠 54K
6番
415
ジョウノフレッ
21
1332
(1.5)
4-6-5
41.3
|
水沢 06.28 良 右 1300
C2十五組
4/8
4/8
5人
高橋悠 54K
6番
415
ニチリンムサシ
23
1274
(0.9)
6-6-6
40.8
|
水沢 06.21 良 右 1300
一般戦 C2八組
1/7
1/7
2人
南郷家 54K
6番
411
ヴェロア
23
1272
(0.1)
1-1-1
41.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
5 鹿毛
先
バブルガムフェロー ロトプレイヤー ロトピジョン (ティンバーカントリー) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 福田秀
25
17
|
5 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.20 良 左 1400
アクエリアス賞 選抜
4/10
4/10
10人
上田健 56K
9番
409
マコトラフリア
14
1298
(1.1)
2-4
40.4
|
盛岡 07.12 重 左 1200
C2十四組
4/7
4/7
2人
菅原辰 56K
2番
411
ナンヨーマケナイ
9
1169
(1.8)
4-6
39.0
|
水沢 07.05 良 右 1300
一般戦 C2八組
3/8
3/8
6人
大坪慎 56K
4番
408
エアサラディン
25
1270
(0.3)
2-2-2
41.2
|
水沢 06.28 良 右 1300
C2十六組
8/8
8/8
8人
菊地康 56K
2番
412
ゴールデンハ
20
1277
(2.7)
7-8-8
40.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
Dynaformer ダイナドラゴン Cyclorama (Theatrical) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 菅原勲
45
37
|
2 | 2週 |
水沢 07.07 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2五組
2/8
2/8
1人
高松亮 56K
1番
480
クリノローツェ
35
1317
(0.0)
7-2-2
39.5
|
水沢 06.28 良 右 1300
C2十六組
2/8
2/8
1人
高松亮 56K
8番
486
ゴールデンハ
36
1258
(0.8)
6-4-3
39.8
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 1300
C2十二組
4/10
4/10
3人
小林俊 56K
7番
475
レイナ
32
1243
(1.5)
10-8-6
38.5
|
水沢 12.07 不 右 1300
選抜戦 C2五組
3/9
3/9
3人
小林俊 56K
3番
481
ナスノイブキ
45
1222
(0.1)
7-8-7
38.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
8 栗毛
差
メジロベイリー ウンケイ アンバーベロナ (アンバーシヤダイ) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 福田秀
21
14
|
4 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.20 良 左 1400
アクエリアス賞 選抜
8/10
8/10
8人
南郷家 56K
3番
444
マコトラフリア
10
1305
(1.8)
8-7
40.4
|
盛岡 07.12 重 左 1200
C2十四組
5/7
5/7
3人
関本淳 56K
3番
442
ナンヨーマケナイ
8
1171
(2.0)
6-5
38.8
|
水沢 07.05 良 右 1300
一般戦 C2七組
7/8
7/8
6人
関本淳 56K
4番
444
プレシャススト
21
1275
(1.4)
5-6-8
40.8
|
水沢 06.28 良 右 1300
C2十五組
7/8
7/8
6人
関本淳 56K
8番
448
ニチリンムサシ
15
1283
(1.8)
3-3-5
42.7
|
|
|