1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ルールオブロー キタノハヤブサ フブキジョウ (アジュディケーティング) |
畑中信 56K
岩手 平沢芳
41
35
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 07.07 良 右 1400
ひろのまきば天文台星
4/10
4/10
1人
陶文峰 56K
1番
511
イシノツバサ
41
1309
(0.6)
4-4-3
39.9
|
水沢 06.23 稍 右 1400
C1五組
2/10
2/10
4人
陶文峰 56K
1番
507
サダルスード
41
1297
(0.3)
3-5-3
40.0
|
盛岡 06.09 不 左 1400
C1五組
6/9
6/9
5人
陶文峰 56K
3番
516
ダイワルーブ
29
1284
(1.1)
5-3
39.6
|
盛岡 05.25 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2一組
2/10
2/10
1人
陶文峰 56K
10番
519
キーリブラ
27
1143
(0.2)
4-2
37.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
タイキシャトル ソーラーインパルス インフィニータ (ジョリーズヘイロー) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 千葉幸
37
34
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 07.06 良 右 1400
種山ヶ原レース C1
5/8
5/8
4人
高橋悠 56K
5番
511
ルミナスヘイロー
34
1315
(0.5)
7-7-7
40.6
|
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1600
わかさぎレース C1
7/9
7/9
4人
村上忍 56K
9番
516
アルファジニア
37
1429
(1.4)
3-3
39.3
|
盛岡 05.26 良 左 1600
北国の春全国大会レー
6/12
6/12
3人
村上忍 56K
6番
525
スノースケイプ
30
1429
(1.0)
7-5
40.6
|
盛岡 05.06 良 左 1400
C1三組
2/9
2/9
4人
高松亮 56K
8番
524
ガラパ
33
1288
(0.3)
1-1
38.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
8 鹿毛
追
サクラプレジデント サクラサライ サニースタイル (コマンダーインチーフ) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 平沢芳
43
32
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 07.07 良 右 1400
ひろのまきば天文台星
8/10
8/10
9人
山本政 54K
5番
444
イシノツバサ
33
1320
(1.7)
8-8-9
39.8
|
水沢 06.23 稍 右 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
6/10
6/10
9人
山本政 54K
7番
447
イッチョマエ
35
1305
(1.1)
9-9-10
38.6
|
水沢 06.16 良 右 1400
C2三組
1/8
1/8
8人
山本政 54K
4番
447
コウギョウコシ
43
1302
(0.3)
8-8-8
39.5
|
盛岡 06.08 良 左 1200
十文字さくらんぼまつ
9/10
9/10
10人
大坪慎 54K
5番
449
ホヤラー
17
1163
(1.8)
10-10
37.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
スパイキュール ヘイハチピカチャン ピカレスクノベル (ジェイドロバリー) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 高橋純
44
41
|
1 | 4週 |
高知 06.17 重 右 1400
B-4
4/11
4/11
11人
佐原秀 54K
4番
443
メイクアダッシ
44
1325
(1.3)
9-7-5
40.7
|
高知 06.07 不 右 1400
B-4
6/9
6/9
5人
西川敏 54K
1番
443
レオキングダ
37
1328
(2.2)
5-5-6
39.9
|
高知 05.25 重 右 1400
ファイナルレースB-
5/11
5/11
4人
佐原秀 54K
2番
438
ミニヨンピョー
44
1329
(1.1)
6-6-5
40.5
|
高知 05.04 稍 右 1600
B-4
6/11
6/11
6人
西川敏 54K
2番
433
マイネルエルフ
39
1500
(2.3)
6-6-7
41.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
スズカマンボ トーワレッテラ トーワトレジャー (トニービン) |
齋藤雄 54K
岩手 小西重
46
36
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 07.06 良 右 1400
種山ヶ原レース C1
4/8
4/8
1人
齋藤雄 54K
7番
457
ルミナスヘイロー
36
1312
(0.2)
2-2-3
41.2
|
水沢 06.16 良 右 1400
C2一組
2/8
2/8
2人
齋藤雄 54K
7番
453
イッチョマエ
46
1298
(0.1)
4-4-3
39.9
|
盛岡 06.02 良 左 1400
C2三組
1/8
1/8
1人
齋藤雄 54K
8番
464
クイーンザリッ
32
1290
(0.3)
3-2
39.5
|
盛岡 05.19 良 左 1400
C2三組
2/9
2/9
3人
齋藤雄 54K
6番
462
ローアンドオー
28
1289
(0.1)
2-2
39.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
6 栗毛
先
サウスヴィグラス ロブショット プリンセスミミカ (フサイチコンコルド) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 小西重
44
33
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 07.07 良 右 1400
ひろのまきば天文台星
6/10
6/10
8人
齋藤雄 54K
7番
448
イシノツバサ
36
1316
(1.3)
5-5-5
40.4
|
水沢 06.22 良 右 1300
震災復興 子ども達に
1/9
1/9
3人
齋藤雄 54K
8番
454
スマイルバラッ
44
1242
(0.4)
2-2-2
40.4
|
盛岡 06.09 不 左 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
8/10
8/10
10人
齋藤雄 54K
10番
457
ビュレットライ
27
1288
(1.0)
8-8
38.6
|
盛岡 05.25 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2四組
1/10
1/10
3人
齋藤雄 54K
7番
461
レゼルバ
25
1148
(0.0)
1-1
37.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
キングヘイロー バイオレントナイト キョウワノメガミ (ブライアンズタイム) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 瀬戸幸
60
45
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 07.07 良 右 1400
C1六組
2/10
2/10
1人
高松亮 56K
10番
452
アストライオス
41
1310
(0.4)
7-7-6
39.2
|
水沢 06.22 良 右 1400
海と高原のまちひろの
1/9
1/9
1人
山本聡 56K
2番
455
ホッコーレインホ
42
1309
(0.6)
3-5-4
40.0
|
水沢 06.15 良 右 1400
駒草レース C2六組
4/10
4/10
1人
菅原辰 56K
6番
468
ペイズリー
36
1309
(0.5)
9-8-7
40.1
|
笠松 05.16 良 右 1600
かがり火特別A2
5/9
5/9
5人
花本正 56K
5番
453
エーシンテュポ
60
1432
(2.2)
7-7-7
37.8
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ティンバーカントリー アスペクト アプローズフラワー (ロイヤルスキー) |
山本政 56K
岩手 櫻田浩
39
33
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 07.06 良 右 1400
種山ヶ原レース C1
7/8
7/8
3人
山本政 56K
6番
486
ルミナスヘイロー
32
1317
(0.7)
5-4-4
41.4
|
水沢 06.23 稍 右 1400
色鮮やか衣川りんどう
3/10
3/10
1人
山本政 56K
8番
486
ニットウミュース
39
1300
(0.1)
3-2-2
39.7
|
盛岡 06.09 不 左 1400
カルミアレース C1
4/8
4/8
1人
山本政 56K
3番
488
トウカイパスカ
32
1278
(1.2)
5-4
39.2
|
盛岡 05.26 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
1/9
1/9
1人
山本政 56K
6番
492
サマーブルーヘ
30
1286
(0.5)
7-4
39.2
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
6 栗毛
先
グランデラ ホヤラー ワイティシャンハイ (シャンハイ) |
鈴木麻 52K
岩手 佐々由
40
33
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 07.06 良 右 1400
種山ヶ原レース C1
8/8
8/8
8人
菅原辰 56K
1番
476
ルミナスヘイロー
31
1319
(0.9)
4-5-6
41.7
|
水沢 06.22 良 右 1400
おおのキャンパスレー
7/10
7/10
2人
★鈴木麻 52K
2番
474
オウシュウカイサ
36
1317
(0.9)
1-1-2
40.6
|
水沢 06.16 良 右 1400
C2一組
5/8
5/8
6人
★鈴木麻 52K
2番
473
イッチョマエ
40
1305
(0.8)
2-3-4
41.2
|
盛岡 06.08 良 左 1200
十文字さくらんぼまつ
1/10
1/10
2人
★鈴木麻 52K
8番
466
マイドンドン
26
1145
(0.3)
2-2
37.7
|
|
|