1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤボス スピリトーソ マジーア (フォーティナイナー) |
馬渕繁 54K
北海道 佐藤英
30
28
|
10 | 1週 |
門別 07.02 良 右 1200
優駿の里安平町うまか
7/11
7/11
8人
馬渕繁 54K
6番
466
ケイアイエイト
30
1175
(1.8)
2-2
40.0
|
門別 06.17 稍 右 1200
花菖蒲特別C2-2C
9/12
9/12
7人
馬渕繁 54K
7番
462
ニシノエルドラ
27
1170
(1.7)
7-6
40.2
|
門別 06.03 良 右 1200
北海道生まれの新得地
10/12
10/12
9人
馬渕繁 54K
5番
464
スイングリータ
29
1173
(1.8)
8-8
40.0
|
門別 05.21 良 右 1200
はまなす特別C2-2
9/12
9/12
9人
馬渕繁 54K
7番
466
チューリングマ
26
1174
(2.0)
5-7
40.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
スターリングローズ ヤマノラバーズ サカモトサンデー (エイシンサンディ) |
服部茂 54K
北海道 村上正
39
23
|
1 | 2週 |
門別 06.26 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C3-2
1/8
1/8
2人
服部茂 54K
3番
426
ラヴラヴフェ
38
1155
(0.2)
1-1
39.1
|
門別 06.04 良 右 1200
3歳条件 1~4-1
1/9
1/9
7人
服部茂 54K
7番
430
ミオビキニブ
39
1158
(0.1)
1-1
38.8
|
門別 05.21 良 右 1700
3歳条件 1~4-1
6/7
6/7
7人
服部茂 54K
5番
426
ワイルドサプ
16
1540
(0.7)
1-1-1
40.9
|
門別 04.24 良 右 1700
3歳条件 1~4-1
8/10
8/10
3人
服部茂 54K
7番
428
クラデジャフ
-1
1563
(2.0)
10-8-8
39.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ゴールドヘイロー ラブミーヘイロー チェルケッティ (オペラハウス) |
宮平鷹 54K
北海道 柳澤好
22
22
|
11 | 1週 |
門別 07.02 良 右 1200
優駿の里安平町うまか
11/11
11/11
8人
櫻井拓 54K
1番
460
ケイアイエイト
22
1188
(3.1)
4-2
41.0
|
門別 06.18 稍 右 1200
水揚げ日本一!羽幌産
9/12
9/12
11人
宮平鷹 54K
10番
456
メイショウアヅ
22
1178
(3.1)
8-9
39.9
|
門別 06.03 良 右 1200
北海道生まれの新得地
12/12
12/12
10人
桑村真 54K
9番
456
スイングリータ
22
1185
(3.0)
12-11
39.2
|
門別 05.21 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C3-2
7/9
7/9
7人
櫻井拓 54K
6番
450
メイショウアヅ
20
1184
(2.8)
7-8
40.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
ファスリエフ キタノダイフク セイントブルック (Saint Ballado) |
亀井洋 56K
北海道 山中静
34
29
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 07.01 良 右 1200
JAにいかっぷピーマ
7/10
7/10
8人
櫻井拓 56K
10番
504
ハーブティー
27
1172
(2.6)
8-8
40.0
|
門別 06.17 稍 右 1200
花菖蒲特別C2-2C
4/12
4/12
8人
亀井洋 56K
11番
500
ニシノエルドラ
34
1159
(0.6)
9-9
38.9
|
門別 06.03 良 右 1200
北海道生まれの新得地
8/12
8/12
8人
井上俊 56K
8番
494
スイングリータ
30
1172
(1.7)
4-6
40.5
|
門別 05.29 良 右 1200
やまぼうし特別C3-
10/12
10/12
12人
櫻井拓 56K
10番
498
エールビスティ
24
1176
(2.0)
5-6
41.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ホワイトマズル ティーブラウニー エリモセレブ (ダンスインザダーク) |
岩橋勇 54K
北海道 若松平
30
24
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 07.03 良 右 1700
泰山木特別C3-2C
5/12
5/12
10人
黒澤愛 54K
5番
446
アズールウィン
30
1533
(1.8)
12-9-8
40.4
|
園田 03.14 不 右 1400
C3一4歳以上
2/10
2/10
3人
北野真 54K
1番
435
ケーニヒスアレー
23
1320
(0.0)
4-4-3
38.9
|
園田 02.27 稍 右 1400
C3一4歳以上
3/10
3/10
4人
北野真 54K
7番
433
ハッピーアンフ
20
1337
(0.7)
5-5-5
39.6
|
園田 01.30 稍 右 1400
C2二4歳以上
7/10
7/10
4人
北野真 54K
8番
439
アルマダクロス
23
1331
(1.2)
8-7-8
40.1
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
ファスリエフ シンワシュシュ タイキミューズ (スペシャルウィーク) |
松井伸 54K
北海道 安田武
37
37
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 07.01 良 右 1200
JAにいかっぷピーマ
4/10
4/10
6人
松井伸 54K
2番
484
ハーブティー
37
1156
(1.0)
5-5
39.2
|
門別 06.04 良 右 1200
3歳条件 1~4-1
3/9
3/9
3人
石川倭 54K
1番
488
ヤマノラバース
37
1162
(0.4)
3-3
38.9
|
門別 05.22 良 右 1200
ふたご座特別3歳条件
3/9
3/9
5人
松井伸 55K
7番
494
フジノダイヤ
37
1156
(0.4)
4-4
40.1
|
門別 05.05 良 右 1200
3歳条件 1~4-1
5/5
5/5
2人
松井伸 55K
1番
502
ニシノエルドラ
35
1161
(0.7)
4-4
39.7
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
アドマイヤムーン リビエールブルー ボンジュールカレン (ゴールドアリュール) |
櫻井拓 54K
北海道 柳澤好
32
20
|
7 | 連闘 |
門別 07.09 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C3-2
7/8
7/8
8人
櫻井拓 54K
7番
434
コラソンロコ
24
1182
(3.5)
4-5
42.3
|
門別 06.26 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C3-2
8/8
8/8
8人
櫻井拓 54K
2番
424
ヤマノラバース
24
1176
(2.1)
6-7
40.6
|
門別 06.18 稍 右 1700
百合特別C2-2C3
7/7
7/7
7人
櫻井拓 54K
6番
418
トキノポイント
-1
1557
(5.2)
2-4-5
43.5
|
門別 06.11 重 右 1200
3歳以上 C3-3
6/8
6/8
7人
櫻井拓 54K
7番
422
シュンプウサイ
32
1151
(1.8)
3-3
39.5
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
パラダイスクリーク ナカヤマパシュート マルダイロマン (タバスコキャット) |
坂下秀 56K
北海道 原孝明
37
33
|
3 | 7週 |
門別 05.21 良 右 1200
はまなす特別C2-2
3/12
3/12
10人
松井伸 56K
11番
456
チューリングマ
37
1156
(0.2)
9-9
38.1
|
門別 05.05 良 右 1200
豊富町「北海道牛乳の
9/12
9/12
8人
坂下秀 56K
3番
462
サラセルバ
26
1176
(2.6)
4-4
41.3
|
門別 04.23 良 右 1200
ひだか特産市特別C2
4/11
4/11
10人
坂下秀 56K
7番
464
オーノシシャモ
37
1163
(1.2)
7-4
39.5
|
大井 11.29 稍 右 1200
C2十四C3一
9/14
9/14
10人
郷間勇 55K
11番
440
タカオオリンピ
33
1155
(1.1)
9-9
38.7
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤドン ミネサランサジャ サニーハシレ (サニーブライアン) |
井上俊 54K
北海道 林和弘
35
34
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 07.02 良 右 1200
優駿の里安平町うまか
4/11
4/11
5人
井上俊 54K
2番
474
ケイアイエイト
35
1168
(1.1)
4-2
39.0
|
門別 06.17 稍 右 1200
花菖蒲特別C2-2C
6/12
6/12
5人
井上俊 54K
12番
474
ニシノエルドラ
33
1161
(0.8)
7-8
39.3
|
門別 06.03 良 右 1200
どさんこラジオ特別C
6/10
6/10
6人
井上俊 54K
6番
476
サラセルバ
34
1166
(1.5)
6-7
39.6
|
門別 05.21 良 右 1200
はまなす特別C2-2
6/12
6/12
7人
井上俊 54K
2番
480
チューリングマ
32
1164
(1.0)
5-4
39.5
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
タップダンスシチー ケルピー イサミオテンバ (ティンバーカントリー) |
桑村真 56K
北海道 小野望
37
33
|
6 | 6週 |
園田 05.29 良 右 1400
C1 4歳以上
9/12
9/12
6人
板野央 56K
2番
485
ローオブネイチ
29
1326
(1.5)
9-11-11
39.8
|
園田 05.05 稍 右 1400
第2回ちっちゃいおっ
5/12
5/12
4人
板野央 56K
7番
487
サンライズムー
35
1310
(0.9)
12-8-8
38.0
|
園田 04.16 良 右 1400
くろゆり賞C1 4歳
4/12
4/12
8人
板野央 56K
2番
490
エアマデレーン
37
1308
(0.6)
4-7-5
38.9
|
園田 03.20 不 右 1400
C1 4歳以上
6/11
6/11
4人
板野央 56K
5番
494
スベスベヨー
29
1296
(1.4)
5-5-6
38.7
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
6 栗毛
追
プレシャスカフェ イケノエルニド ジョウノエルニド (ブライアンズタイム) |
秋田大 54K
北海道 佐藤英
24
20
|
12 | 1週 |
門別 07.01 良 右 1200
JAにいかっぷピーマ
10/10
10/10
10人
秋田大 54K
6番
444
ハーブティー
24
1177
(3.1)
8-8
40.5
|
門別 06.18 稍 右 1200
水揚げ日本一!羽幌産
12/12
12/12
12人
馬渕繁 54K
8番
448
メイショウアヅ
21
1180
(3.3)
7-7
40.4
|
門別 06.11 重 右 1200
室蘭白鳥大橋ライトア
10/10
10/10
9人
櫻井拓 53K
4番
444
シセイカイカ
17
1174
(4.4)
8-8
41.1
|
門別 06.05 良 右 1200
門別プロパンガス事業
10/10
10/10
10人
馬渕繁 54K
5番
448
ルーチェ
16
1195
(4.9)
9-10
42.1
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
マーベラスサンデー フジノダイヤ バイタルクィーン (プリサイスエンド) |
阿部龍 54K
北海道 米川伸
40
38
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 07.02 良 右 1200
優駿の里安平町うまか
3/11
3/11
2人
阿部龍 54K
4番
474
ケイアイエイト
37
1164
(0.7)
7-8
38.3
|
門別 06.18 稍 右 1200
水揚げ日本一!羽幌産
7/12
7/12
3人
阿部龍 54K
4番
476
メイショウアヅ
33
1161
(1.4)
10-9
37.7
|
門別 05.22 良 右 1200
ふたご座特別3歳条件
1/9
1/9
2人
阿部龍 54K
8番
480
ミネサランチェコ
40
1152
(0.2)
6-8
39.3
|
門別 05.05 良 右 1200
3歳条件 1~4-1
2/5
2/5
3人
阿部龍 53K
2番
482
ニシノエルドラ
40
1154
(0.0)
1-1
39.4
|
|
|