1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
アドマイヤジャパン タキノウェーブ ヴォルケーノ (シエイデイハイツ) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 城地俊
38
25
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 06.21 良 右 1400
横手かまくらFM4周
2/10
2/10
7人
山本政 56K
2番
442
マルヨキャプテ
38
1319
(0.5)
5-4-5
40.7
|
盛岡 06.09 不 左 1400
C1五組
7/9
7/9
9人
山本政 56K
2番
444
ダイワルーブ
27
1288
(1.5)
8-8
39.2
|
盛岡 05.25 良 左 1400
前沢牛まつりレース
8/10
8/10
9人
関本淳 56K
4番
444
ケイアイブリサ
20
1299
(2.7)
8-8
39.9
|
盛岡 05.06 良 左 1400
ローズゼラニュームレ
8/9
8/9
7人
関本淳 56K
6番
440
コスモポーラヘ
16
1318
(3.2)
5-6
41.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス プレドマンシュ ベルディマンシェ (サンデーサイレンス) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 村上昌
28
26
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 06.23 稍 右 1400
色鮮やか衣川りんどう
8/10
8/10
7人
坂口裕 54K
6番
504
ニットウミュース
26
1317
(1.8)
9-8-9
40.1
|
盛岡 06.09 不 左 1400
カルミアレース C1
6/8
6/8
8人
坂口裕 54K
9番
502
トウカイパスカ
28
1286
(2.0)
8-7
38.6
|
盛岡 05.25 良 左 1400
琥珀まつり・千樹祭レ
6/10
6/10
6人
坂口裕 54K
4番
504
ディアーウィッ
21
1296
(2.0)
6-5
39.6
|
盛岡 05.06 良 左 1400
C1三組
6/9
6/9
6人
坂口裕 54K
7番
497
ガラパ
28
1297
(1.2)
7-6
39.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド テンプトミーノット マージナルグラマー (Crafty Prospector) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 及川良
43
31
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 06.23 稍 右 1400
色鮮やか衣川りんどう
5/10
5/10
6人
木村暁 54K
1番
454
ニットウミュース
35
1305
(0.6)
5-5-4
39.5
|
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1400
おおむらさきレース
2/9
2/9
6人
木村暁 54K
4番
449
トカチヒビキ
26
1302
(0.6)
6-4
39.4
|
盛岡 05.24 良 芝左 1000
新緑賞C1
2/12
2/12
6人
木村暁 54K
6番
445
エスカーダ
43
597
(0.2)
7-4
35.6
|
盛岡 05.06 良 左 1400
C1六組
9/9
9/9
8人
木村暁 54K
4番
442
ウイントゥヘヴ
21
1308
(2.1)
7-8
40.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
サウスヴィグラス セイントヴィグラス グランドヒート (スペシャルウィーク) |
千田洋 54K
岩手 鈴木七
40
24
|
10 | 2週 |
水沢 06.16 良 右 1400
C2五組
1/8
1/8
8人
千田洋 54K
5番
454
サマーブルーヘ
40
1306
(0.2)
1-1-1
41.0
|
盛岡 06.08 良 左 1200
森川海のまち宮古レー
6/9
6/9
8人
高橋悠 54K
6番
450
サイドリアル
17
1164
(1.8)
9-9
38.6
|
盛岡 06.02 良 左 1400
C2三組
8/8
8/8
7人
村上忍 54K
3番
455
トーワレッテラ
18
1314
(2.4)
6-6
41.1
|
盛岡 05.25 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2一組
6/10
6/10
10人
高橋悠 54K
2番
453
キーリブラ
21
1155
(1.4)
7-6
38.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
フォーティナイナーズサン グランヴィアーネ スイートミュール (ダンスホール) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 村上昌
31
27
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 06.23 稍 右 1400
色鮮やか衣川りんどう
7/10
7/10
9人
高橋悠 54K
9番
465
ニットウミュース
31
1311
(1.2)
10-9-8
39.1
|
盛岡 06.09 不 芝左 1600
やまぼうしレース C
6/12
6/12
12人
坂口裕 54K
9番
456
メモリアルメイト
31
1423
(1.5)
10-10
37.3
|
盛岡 05.25 良 左 1400
琥珀まつり・千樹祭レ
7/10
7/10
10人
高橋悠 54K
7番
457
ディアーウィッ
20
1297
(2.1)
6-7
39.6
|
盛岡 05.06 良 左 1400
C1三組
7/9
7/9
9人
高橋悠 54K
1番
462
ガラパ
26
1301
(1.6)
8-8
38.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ リアンクイーン ソシアルクイーン (エルハーブ) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 千博次
35
33
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 06.23 稍 右 1400
C1五組
4/10
4/10
1人
山本聡 54K
7番
437
サダルスード
35
1305
(1.1)
6-6-5
40.5
|
盛岡 06.09 不 左 1400
カルミアレース C1
5/8
5/8
4人
木村暁 54K
8番
429
トウカイパスカ
30
1283
(1.7)
3-5
39.9
|
盛岡 05.26 良 左 1400
平庭闘牛大会つつじ場
2/10
2/10
3人
木村暁 54K
8番
429
ピースフルアー
30
1287
(0.0)
4-4
39.5
|
水沢 04.28 良 右 1400
花の浮き橋レース C
2/9
2/9
3人
木村暁 54K
6番
428
サクラテリオス
35
1320
(0.1)
2-2-2
39.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
バブルガムフェロー プリズムシャドウ カルガリプリンセス (ホワイトマズル) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 千葉幸
35
28
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 06.23 稍 右 1400
C1五組
5/10
5/10
3人
高橋悠 56K
4番
445
サダルスード
35
1306
(1.2)
2-2-2
41.2
|
盛岡 06.09 不 左 1400
C1五組
3/9
3/9
6人
高橋悠 56K
9番
437
ダイワルーブ
35
1274
(0.1)
2-2
39.3
|
盛岡 05.25 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2二組
1/10
1/10
5人
高橋悠 56K
10番
438
シャイニーキセキ
25
1148
(0.8)
1-1
38.6
|
盛岡 05.19 良 左 1400
C2三組
9/9
9/9
9人
千田洋 56K
1番
440
ローアンドオー
17
1309
(2.1)
5-5
41.0
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
スリリングサンデー クラアミーゴ クラビッグレディ (ブラックタイアフェアー) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 佐藤祐
39
27
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 06.23 稍 右 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
1/10
1/10
3人
村上忍 54K
5番
421
オーミレゴリス
30
1312
(0.1)
4-2-3
40.8
|
水沢 06.15 良 右 1300
C2十組
1/8
1/8
2人
坂口裕 54K
8番
429
ビジュアルサ
39
1240
(0.2)
3-2-2
40.6
|
盛岡 06.08 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2五組
2/9
2/9
3人
坂口裕 54K
7番
418
トチノエリザヘ
17
1163
(0.1)
2-1
39.5
|
盛岡 05.26 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2四組
7/9
7/9
7人
菅原俊 54K
6番
417
メイキングパ
21
1303
(1.2)
9-9
39.7
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
サクラバクシンオー アストライオス ビーナスライン (フジキセキ) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 佐藤雅
31
30
|
1 | 6週 |
園田 05.22 重 右 1230
C2 4歳以上
5/10
5/10
2人
木村健 56K
9番
453
パフォームワン
31
1199
(0.3)
2-2-2
39.2
|
園田 05.06 稍 右 1230
C2 4歳以上
5/10
5/10
5人
竹村達 56K
1番
451
タケマルホープ
29
1203
(0.8)
6-7-7
39.5
|
園田 04.23 良 右 1230
C2 4歳以上
6/9
6/9
1人
木村健 56K
2番
450
メイショウメロテ
30
1208
(0.5)
5-4-4
39.7
|
園田 04.11 良 右 1230
C2 4歳以上
2/10
2/10
1人
木村健 56K
9番
451
タケマルホープ
28
1207
(0.1)
2-2-2
39.0
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
キングヘイロー バイオレントナイト キョウワノメガミ (ブライアンズタイム) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 瀬戸幸
60
47
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 06.22 良 右 1400
海と高原のまちひろの
1/9
1/9
1人
山本聡 56K
2番
455
ホッコーレインホ
42
1309
(0.6)
3-5-4
40.0
|
水沢 06.15 良 右 1400
駒草レース C2六組
4/10
4/10
1人
菅原辰 56K
6番
468
ペイズリー
36
1309
(0.5)
9-8-7
40.1
|
笠松 05.16 良 右 1600
かがり火特別A2
5/9
5/9
5人
花本正 56K
5番
453
エーシンテュポ
60
1432
(2.2)
7-7-7
37.8
|
笠松 04.23 稍 右 1800
J交 すみれ特別A3
8/10
8/10
9人
花本正 57K
3番
464
ダイナミックウ
51
1596
(2.6)
8-8-8
37.7
|
|
|