1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | |||||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 栗毛
先
グランデラ ホヤラー ワイティシャンハイ (シャンハイ) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 佐々由
40
31
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 06.22 良 右 1400
おおのキャンパスレー
7/10
7/10
2人
★鈴木麻 52K
2番
474
オウシュウカイサ
36
1317
(0.9)
1-1-2
40.6
|
水沢 06.16 良 右 1400
C2一組
5/8
5/8
6人
★鈴木麻 52K
2番
473
イッチョマエ
40
1305
(0.8)
2-3-4
41.2
|
盛岡 06.08 良 左 1200
十文字さくらんぼまつ
1/10
1/10
2人
★鈴木麻 52K
8番
466
マイドンドン
26
1145
(0.3)
2-2
37.7
|
盛岡 06.02 良 左 1400
C2二組
8/10
8/10
3人
★鈴木麻 52K
4番
465
マイネルピエノ
22
1308
(2.3)
3-6
40.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
スマートボーイ ユアーエブリシング モンシェリー (メジロライアン) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 櫻田康
44
36
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 06.23 稍 右 1400
胆沢城あやめ祭りレー
5/10
5/10
6人
山本聡 54K
5番
409
ピースワントゥ
39
1300
(0.9)
7-7-6
39.7
|
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1600
わかさぎレース C1
8/9
8/9
6人
山本聡 54K
3番
410
アルファジニア
35
1433
(1.8)
5-6
39.4
|
盛岡 05.25 良 左 1400
琥珀まつり・千樹祭レ
3/10
3/10
3人
山本聡 54K
6番
415
ディアーウィッ
27
1286
(1.0)
4-4
39.2
|
水沢 04.27 良 右 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
4/11
4/11
1人
菅原辰 53K
11番
417
ヤマニンモントル
44
1455
(0.4)
10-9-7
39.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
マヤノトップガン マイネルピエノ アサクサマンテン (フォーティナイナー) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 石川栄
43
32
|
2 | 2週 |
水沢 06.16 良 右 1400
C2一組
3/8
3/8
3人
村上忍 56K
3番
478
イッチョマエ
43
1302
(0.5)
5-5-5
40.0
|
盛岡 06.02 良 左 1400
C2二組
1/10
1/10
2人
村上忍 56K
10番
474
セレクトジャハ
35
1285
(0.3)
5-2
38.7
|
盛岡 05.25 良 左 1200
一般戦 C2一組
3/10
3/10
4人
村上忍 56K
3番
477
キーリブラ
25
1148
(0.7)
5-3
38.4
|
盛岡 05.11 良 左 1400
マリーゴールドレース
6/10
6/10
4人
山本聡 56K
5番
479
イーグルドラ
23
1302
(1.8)
8-8
39.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
12 黒鹿毛
逃
サンデーサイレンス ビュレットライナー カウンテスステフィ (Geiger Counter) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 佐藤雅
37
34
|
3 | 3週 |
盛岡 06.09 不 左 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
1/10
1/10
1人
高松亮 56K
8番
477
マツリダガッ
32
1278
(0.0)
1-1
38.6
|
盛岡 05.26 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
1/9
1/9
3人
高松亮 56K
1番
482
オウシュウベス
29
1289
(0.3)
1-1
39.9
|
盛岡 05.10 良 左 1000
ジャスミンレース C
3/11
3/11
3人
高松亮 56K
7番
481
ダイワルーブ
37
1015
(0.9)
2-2
37.1
|
水沢 04.27 良 右 1300
C2十二組
1/9
1/9
1人
高松亮 56K
7番
489
ホッコーレインホ
37
1251
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
先
タイキシャトル ソーラーインパルス インフィニータ (ジョリーズヘイロー) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 千葉幸
51
38
|
5 | 3週 |
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1600
わかさぎレース C1
7/9
7/9
4人
村上忍 56K
9番
516
アルファジニア
37
1429
(1.4)
3-3
39.3
|
盛岡 05.26 良 左 1600
北国の春全国大会レー
6/12
6/12
3人
村上忍 56K
6番
525
スノースケイプ
30
1429
(1.0)
7-5
40.6
|
盛岡 05.06 良 左 1400
C1三組
2/9
2/9
4人
高松亮 56K
8番
524
ガラパ
33
1288
(0.3)
1-1
38.9
|
水沢 04.26 良 右 1600
田沢湖賞C1
7/12
7/12
3人
村上忍 56K
6番
531
クリスティラビ
51
1452
(1.2)
3-3-4
40.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ティンバーカントリー アスペクト アプローズフラワー (ロイヤルスキー) |
山本政 56K
岩手 櫻田浩
39
33
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 06.23 稍 右 1400
色鮮やか衣川りんどう
3/10
3/10
1人
山本政 56K
8番
486
ニットウミュース
39
1300
(0.1)
3-2-2
39.7
|
盛岡 06.09 不 左 1400
カルミアレース C1
4/8
4/8
1人
山本政 56K
3番
488
トウカイパスカ
32
1278
(1.2)
5-4
39.2
|
盛岡 05.26 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
1/9
1/9
1人
山本政 56K
6番
492
サマーブルーヘ
30
1286
(0.5)
7-4
39.2
|
盛岡 05.18 良 左 1400
C2八組
1/9
1/9
1人
山本政 56K
9番
485
サクラオルフェウ
29
1290
(0.5)
3-2
39.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
スズカマンボ トーワレッテラ トーワトレジャー (トニービン) |
齋藤雄 54K
岩手 小西重
46
33
|
4 | 2週 |
水沢 06.16 良 右 1400
C2一組
2/8
2/8
2人
齋藤雄 54K
7番
453
イッチョマエ
46
1298
(0.1)
4-4-3
39.9
|
盛岡 06.02 良 左 1400
C2三組
1/8
1/8
1人
齋藤雄 54K
8番
464
クイーンザリッ
32
1290
(0.3)
3-2
39.5
|
盛岡 05.19 良 左 1400
C2三組
2/9
2/9
3人
齋藤雄 54K
6番
462
ローアンドオー
28
1289
(0.1)
2-2
39.6
|
盛岡 05.05 良 左 1400
C2二組
6/9
6/9
3人
齋藤雄 54K
4番
482
スノウプリンス
27
1304
(1.9)
3-7
40.2
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
キングヘイロー ルミナスヘイロー プリティピアレス (Go for Gin) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 新田守
40
32
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 06.23 稍 右 1400
色鮮やか衣川りんどう
2/10
2/10
3人
南郷家 56K
7番
492
ニットウミュース
40
1299
(0.0)
2-1-1
39.6
|
盛岡 06.09 不 左 1400
C1五組
4/9
4/9
8人
坂口裕 56K
5番
491
ダイワルーブ
32
1279
(0.6)
6-3
39.2
|
盛岡 05.25 良 左 1400
前沢牛まつりレース
6/10
6/10
6人
陶文峰 56K
5番
495
ケイアイブリサ
27
1285
(1.3)
7-6
38.8
|
盛岡 05.10 良 左 1000
ジャスミンレース C
6/11
6/11
5人
南郷家 56K
5番
496
ダイワルーブ
30
1026
(2.0)
8-9
37.3
|
|
|